Shipping to:
Austria
Choose your languageChoose the language you'd like to browse the site in
242 products
Display:
    Marimekko Home PICCOLO CUSHION COVER 40X60CM - Textiles - LT.BLUE, BLUE / blue
    • Cushion cover
    35% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    PICCOLO CUSHION COVER 40X60CM - Cushion covers
    40X 60CM
    39.65 €
    61 €
    Marimekko Home UNIKKO CUSHION COVER 50X50CM - Textiles - WHITE,LT.BLUE,ORANGE RED,MELON / white
    • Cushion cover
    35% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    UNIKKO CUSHION COVER 50X50CM - Cushion covers
    50X50CM
    26 €
    40 €
    Marimekko Home PIENI UNIKKO BATH ROBE - Textiles - LT.BLUE, GREEN / green
    35% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    PIENI UNIKKO BATH ROBE - Robe
    SM
    122.85 €
    189 €
    Marimekko Home PIENI UNIKKO BATH ROBE - Textiles - ORANGE, PINK / pink/rose
    35% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    PIENI UNIKKO BATH ROBE - Robe
    M
    122.85 €
    189 €
    Marimekko Home UNIKKO BATH TOWEL 70X150CM - Textiles - LT.BLUE, GREEN / green
    35% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    UNIKKO BATH TOWEL 70X150CM - Bath towel
    70X 50CM
    33.80 €
    52 €
    Marimekko Home UNIKKO BATH TOWEL 70X150CM - Textiles - ORANGE, PINK / pink/rose
    35% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    UNIKKO BATH TOWEL 70X150CM - Bath towel
    70X150CM
    33.80 €
    52 €
    Marimekko Home UNIKKO HAND TOWEL 50X70CM - Textiles - LT.BLUE, GREEN / blue
    35% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    UNIKKO HAND TOWEL 50X70CM - Hand towel
    50X70CM
    16.25 €
    25 €
    Marimekko Home UNIKKO HAND TOWEL 50X70CM - Textiles - ORANGE, PINK / pink/rose
    35% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    UNIKKO HAND TOWEL 50X70CM - Hand towel
    50X 70CM
    16.25 €
    25 €
    Marimekko Home UNIKKO BATH MAT 73X74CM - Textiles - GREEN, LT.BLUE / green
    30% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    UNIKKO BATH MAT 73X74CM - Bath Rugs
    73X74CM
    57.40 €
    82 €
    Marimekko Home UNIKKO BATH MAT 73X74CM - Textiles - PINK, ORANGE / pink/rose
    35% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    UNIKKO BATH MAT 73X74CM - Bath Rugs
    73X74CM
    53.30 €
    82 €
    Marimekko Home PICCOLO CUSHION COVER 50X50CM - Textiles - ORANGE, YELLOW / orange
    • Cushion cover
    35% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    PICCOLO CUSHION COVER 50X50CM - Cushion covers
    50X 50CM
    39.65 €
    61 €
    Marimekko Home PICCOLO CUSHION COVER 50X50CM - Textiles - PINK, LT.BLUE / blue
    • Cushion cover
    30% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    PICCOLO CUSHION COVER 50X50CM - Cushion covers
    50X 50CM
    42.70 €
    61 €
    Marimekko Home UNIKKO TABLE CLOTH 135X250CM - Textiles - LT.BLUE,OFF WHITE,MELON,OR.RED / blue
    35% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    UNIKKO TABLE CLOTH 135X250CM - Tablecloths & runners
    135X250CM
    120.25 €
    185 €
    Marimekko Home UNIKKO BATHROBE - Textiles - CHARCOAL, OFF WHITE / multi
    30% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    UNIKKO BATHROBE - Robe
    L
    139.30 €
    199 €
    Marimekko Home UNIKKO TABLECLOTH 140X140CM - Textiles - OFF WHITE,PINK,LT.YELLOW,GREEN / cream
    35% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    UNIKKO TABLECLOTH 140X140CM - Tablecloths & runners
    140X140CM
    87.75 €
    135 €
    Marimekko Home UNIKKO PILLOW 60X60CM - Textiles - LINEN, OFF WHITE / cream
    • Cushion cover
    30% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    UNIKKO PILLOW 60X60CM - Cushion covers
    60X 60CM
    77 €
    110 €
    Marimekko Home VALSSI CUSHION COVER 50X50CM - Textiles - WHITE, DK.BLUE, ORANGE / multi
    • Cushion cover
    30% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    VALSSI CUSHION COVER 50X50CM - Cushion covers
    50X50CM
    28 €
    40 €
    Marimekko Home RÄSYMATTO BATH ROBE - Textiles - WHITE, BLACK / black
    35% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    RÄSYMATTO BATH ROBE - Robe
    SMLXL
    129.35 €
    199 €
    Marimekko Home PIENI OMPPO CUSH.COVER 40X60CM - Textiles - SAND, CHARCOAL, GREEN / brown
    • Cushion cover
    35% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    PIENI OMPPO CUSH.COVER 40X60CM - Cushion covers
    40X60CM
    37.70 €
    58 €
    Marimekko Home UNIKKO BATH ROBE - Textiles - RED, PINK / pink/rose
    30% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    UNIKKO BATH ROBE - Robe
    SMLXL
    139.30 €
    199 €
    Marimekko Home UNIKKO CUSHION COVER 50X50CM - Textiles - PINK, ORANGE RED / orange
    • Cushion cover
    30% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    UNIKKO CUSHION COVER 50X50CM - Cushion covers
    50X 50CM
    42.70 €
    61 €
    Marimekko Home UNIKKO CUSHION COVER 40X60 - Textiles - WHITE, LT.BROWN / yellow
    • Cushion cover
    35% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    UNIKKO CUSHION COVER 40X60 - Cushion covers
    40X60CM
    46.15 €
    71 €
    Marimekko Home GALLERIA GUEST TOWEL 30X50CM - Textiles - LT.BLUE, MELON / blue
    40% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    GALLERIA GUEST TOWEL 30X50CM - Guest towel
    30X50CM
    18 €
    30 €
    Marimekko Home GALLERIA HAND TOWEL 50X100CM - Textiles - LT.BLUE, MELON / blue
    40% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    GALLERIA HAND TOWEL 50X100CM - Hand towel
    50X100CM
    31.20 €
    52 €
    Marimekko Home GALLERIA BATH TOWEL 100X160CM - Textiles - LT.BLUE, MELON / blue
    40% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    GALLERIA BATH TOWEL 100X160CM - Bath towel
    100X160CM
    63 €
    105 €
    Marimekko Home ISO UNIKKO RUNNER - Textiles - OFF WHITE, PEAR / green
    30% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    ISO UNIKKO RUNNER - Tablecloths & runners
    ONE SIZE
    40.60 €
    58 €
    Marimekko Home UNIKKO DC 135/140X200 CM - Textiles - OFF WHITE, SAGE, DK.BLUE / green
    30% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    UNIKKO DC 135/140X200 CM - Duvet covers
    140X 200CM
    90.30 €
    129 €
    Marimekko Home PIENI UNIKKO CUSHION C. 47X47 - Textiles - PINK / pink/rose
    • Cushion cover
    30% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    PIENI UNIKKO CUSHION C. 47X47 - Cushion covers
    47X 47CM
    49.70 €
    71 €
    Marimekko Home JOKERI THROW 130X170CM - Textiles - DK.GREEN, PEAR / green
    40% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    JOKERI THROW 130X170CM - Blankets
    130X170CM
    119.40 €
    199 €
    Marimekko Home JOKERI THROW 130X170CM - Textiles - POWDER, OFF WHITE / cream
    40% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    JOKERI THROW 130X170CM - Blankets
    130X170CM
    119.40 €
    199 €
    Marimekko Home UNIKKO TEA TOWELL 2KPL - Textiles - WHITE, BLACK / black
    • 2-pack
    30% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    UNIKKO TEA TOWELL 2KPL - Kitchen towels
    47X70CM
    31.50 €
    45 €
    Marimekko Home UNIKKO TEA TOWELL 2KPL - Textiles - WHITE, RED / red
    • 2-pack
    40% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    UNIKKO TEA TOWELL 2KPL - Kitchen towels
    ONE SIZE
    27 €
    45 €
    Marimekko Home PIENI UNIKKO PILLOW.C 50X50CM - Textiles - WHITE, BLACK / black
    • Cushion cover
    30% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    PIENI UNIKKO PILLOW.C 50X50CM - Cushion covers
    50X50CM
    28 €
    40 €
    Marimekko Home UNIKKO THROW 130X170CM - Textiles - PEAR, OFF WHITE / green
    30% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    UNIKKO THROW 130X170CM - Blankets
    130X170CM
    139.30 €
    199 €
    Marimekko Home PIENI UNIKKO PILLOW.C 50X50CM - Textiles - WHITE, RED / red
    • Cushion cover
    30% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    PIENI UNIKKO PILLOW.C 50X50CM - Cushion covers
    50X50CM
    28 €
    40 €
    Marimekko Home RÄSYMATTO HAND TOWEL 50X70 CM - Textiles - WHITE, BLACK / black
    30% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    RÄSYMATTO HAND TOWEL 50X70 CM - Hand towel
    50X70CM
    17.50 €
    25 €
    Marimekko Home PICCOLO FABRIC PLACEMAT - Textiles - PEAR, DK.GREEN / green
    40% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    PICCOLO FABRIC PLACEMAT - Tablemats
    35X40CM
    16.80 €
    28 €
    Marimekko Home UNIKKO THROW RWS 130X180 - Textiles - PINK / pink/rose
    35% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    UNIKKO THROW RWS 130X180 - Blankets
    130X180CM
    139.75 €
    215 €
    Marimekko Home UNIKKO GUEST TOWEL 32X50 CM - Textiles - OFF WHITE, ORANGE RED / orange
    35% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    UNIKKO GUEST TOWEL 32X50 CM - Guest towel
    32X50CM50X70CM
    9.75 €
    from 15 €
    Marimekko Home UNIKKO SHOWER CURTAIN 180X200 - Textiles - OFFWHITE,CORAL,OR.RED,CHARCOAL / pink/rose
    30% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    UNIKKO SHOWER CURTAIN 180X200 - Shower curtains
    180X200CM
    87.50 €
    125 €
    Marimekko Home JOKERI CUSHION COVER 40X60CM - Textiles - DK.GREEN, PEAR / green
    • Cushion cover
    35% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    JOKERI CUSHION COVER 40X60CM - Cushion covers
    40X60CM
    46.15 €
    71 €
    Marimekko Home UNIKKO BATH MAT 73X74CM - Textiles - ORANGE RED, POWDER, CHARCOAL / orange
    35% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    UNIKKO BATH MAT 73X74CM - Bath Rugs
    73X74CM
    53.30 €
    82 €
    Marimekko Home JOKERI CUSHION COVER 40X60CM - Textiles - POWDER, OFF WHITE / pink/rose
    • Cushion cover
    40% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    JOKERI CUSHION COVER 40X60CM - Cushion covers
    40X60CM
    42.60 €
    71 €
    Marimekko Home PIENI UNIKKO CUSH. COVER 50X50 - Textiles - PINK, CHARCOAL, LT.BROWN / black
    • Cushion cover
    30% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    PIENI UNIKKO CUSH. COVER 50X50 - Cushion covers
    50X50CM
    28 €
    40 €
    Marimekko Home UNIKKO TEA TOWEL 43X70CM - Textiles - OFF WHITE, PINK, PEAR, SAND / pink/rose
    30% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    UNIKKO TEA TOWEL 43X70CM - Kitchen towels
    43X70CM
    15.40 €
    22 €
    Marimekko Home P.UNIKKO ACRYL F.PLACEMAT - Textiles - OFF WHITE, PINK, PEAR, SAND / multi
    35% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    P.UNIKKO ACRYL F.PLACEMAT - Tablemats
    31X42CM
    18.20 €
    28 €
    Marimekko Home KEIDAS CUSHION COVER 50X50 - Textiles - PEAR, OFF WHITE, POWDER / green
    • Cushion cover
    35% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    KEIDAS CUSHION COVER 50X50 - Cushion covers
    50X50CM
    26 €
    40 €
    Marimekko Home GALLERIA CUSHION COVER 50X50 - Textiles - ORANGE RED, SAND / red
    • Cushion cover
    40% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    GALLERIA CUSHION COVER 50X50 - Cushion covers
    50X50CM
    30.60 €
    51 €
    Marimekko Home JOKERI BATH MAT 50X80CM - Textiles - PEAR, DK.GREEN / green
    40% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    JOKERI BATH MAT 50X80CM - Bath Rugs
    50X80CM
    37.20 €
    62 €
    Marimekko Home JOKERI BATH MAT 50X80CM - Textiles - POWDER, OFF WHITE / pink/rose
    40% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    JOKERI BATH MAT 50X80CM - Bath Rugs
    50X80CM
    37.20 €
    62 €
    Marimekko Home PIENI UNIKKO OVENMITTEN - Textiles - OFF WHITE, PINK, PEAR, SAND / pink/rose
    30% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    PIENI UNIKKO OVENMITTEN - Potholders
    ONE SIZE
    16.80 €
    24 €
    Marimekko Home HENNIKA FABRIC PLACEMAT - Textiles - PINK, CHARCOAL, SAND / multi
    40% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    HENNIKA FABRIC PLACEMAT - Tablemats
    35X40CM
    16.80 €
    28 €
    Marimekko Home ISO UNIKKO FABRIC PLACEMAT - Textiles - OFF WHITE, PEAR / green
    40% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    ISO UNIKKO FABRIC PLACEMAT - Tablemats
    35X40CM
    16.80 €
    28 €
    Marimekko Home HENNIKA TEA TOWEL 47X70CM - Textiles - OFF WHITE, PINK, ORANGE RED / pink/rose
    35% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    HENNIKA TEA TOWEL 47X70CM - Kitchen towels
    47X70CM
    14.30 €
    22 €
    Marimekko Home PIIRTO UNIKKO BEDSPREAD - Textiles - PEAR, OFF WHITE / green
    35% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    PIIRTO UNIKKO BEDSPREAD - Bedspread
    160X260CM260X260CM
    146.25 €
    from 225 €
    Marimekko Home TAIFUUNI GUEST TOWEL - Textiles - PEAR, DK.GREEN / green
    30% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    TAIFUUNI GUEST TOWEL - Guest towel
    30X30CM30X50CM50X70CM70X150CM
    10.50 €
    15 €
    Marimekko Home HENNIKA TEA TOWEL 47X70CM - Textiles - PEAR, OFF WHITE, POWDER / multi
    30% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    HENNIKA TEA TOWEL 47X70CM - Kitchen towels
    47X70CM
    15.40 €
    22 €
    Marimekko Home RÄSYMATTO OVEN MITTEN - Textiles - COTTON, BLACK / black
    30% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    RÄSYMATTO OVEN MITTEN - Potholders
    ONE SIZE
    18.20 €
    26 €
    Marimekko Home UNIKKO TEA TOWEL 47X70CM - Textiles - WHITE, DARK GREY, BEIGE / white
    30% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    UNIKKO TEA TOWEL 47X70CM - Kitchen towels
    47X 70CM
    15.40 €
    22 €
    Marimekko Home PIENI UNIKKO OVEN MITTEN - Textiles - WHITE, DARK GREY, BEIGE / brown
    30% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    PIENI UNIKKO OVEN MITTEN - Potholders
    15X 31.5CM
    16.80 €
    24 €
    Marimekko Home P.UNIKKO ACRYL C.PLACEMAT - Textiles - WHITE, RED / red
    30% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    P.UNIKKO ACRYL C.PLACEMAT - Tablemats
    31X 42CM
    19.60 €
    28 €
    Marimekko Home PIENI UNIKKO APRON - Textiles - WHITE, RED / multi
    30% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    PIENI UNIKKO APRON - Apron
    L:84CM
    35 €
    50 €
    Marimekko Home P.UNIKKO ACRYL C.PLACEMAT - Textiles - OFF WHITE, BEIGE, DARK BLUE / cream
    30% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    P.UNIKKO ACRYL C.PLACEMAT - Tablemats
    31X 42CM
    19.60 €
    28 €
    Marimekko Home UNIKKO CC 50X50CM - Textiles - GREEN / pink/rose
    • Cushion cover
    35% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    UNIKKO CC 50X50CM - Cushion covers
    50X50CM
    37.70 €
    58 €
    Marimekko Home P.UNIKKO ACRYL C.PLACEMAT - Textiles - WHITE, DARK GREY, BEIGE / black
    30% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    P.UNIKKO ACRYL C.PLACEMAT - Tablemats
    31X 42CM
    19.60 €
    28 €
    Marimekko Home UNIKKO HAND TOWEL 50X70 CM - Textiles - COTTON, DARK BLUE / navy
    30% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    UNIKKO HAND TOWEL 50X70 CM - Hand towel
    50X 70CM
    17.50 €
    25 €
    Marimekko Home UNIKKO DC - Textiles - WHITE, RED / red
    30% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    UNIKKO DC - Duvet covers
    140X200CM
    84 €
    120 €
    Marimekko Home PIENI UNIKKO KITCHEN TOWEL2KPL - Textiles - OFF-WHITE, BEIGE, DARK BLUE / beige
    • 2-pack
    30% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    PIENI UNIKKO KITCHEN TOWEL2KPL - Kitchen towels
    47X70CM
    31.50 €
    45 €
    Marimekko Home UNIKKO CURTAIN 135X250 CM - Textiles - SAND, GREY, LT.GREY, DK.BLUE / blue
    30% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    UNIKKO CURTAIN 135X250 CM - Long curtain
    135X 250CM
    108.50 €
    155 €
    Marimekko Home UNIKKO BATH TOWEL 70X150 CM - Textiles - COTTON, DARK BLUE / navy
    30% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    UNIKKO BATH TOWEL 70X150 CM - Bath towel
    70X 150CM
    35 €
    50 €
    Marimekko Home RÄSYMATTO DC 135/140X200 CM - Textiles - WHITE, BLACK / black
    30% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    RÄSYMATTO DC 135/140X200 CM - Duvet covers
    140X200CM
    69.30 €
    99 €
    Marimekko Home P.UNIKKO CURTAIN 135X250 - Textiles - OFF WHITE, BEIGE, DK.BLUE / undefined
    30% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    P.UNIKKO CURTAIN 135X250 - Long curtain
    135X250CM
    94.50 €
    135 €
    Marimekko Home PIENI UNIKKO PC 50X50 CM - Textiles - OFF-WHITE, BEIGE, DARK BLUE / beige
    30% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    PIENI UNIKKO PC 50X50 CM - Pillowcases
    50X 50CM
    28 €
    40 €
    Marimekko Home PIENI UNIKKO OVENMITTEN - Textiles - OFF-WHITE, BEIGE, DARK BLUE / cream
    30% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    PIENI UNIKKO OVENMITTEN - Potholders
    ONE SIZE
    15.40 €
    22 €
    Marimekko Home UNIKKO BED SPREAD 160X260 CM - Textiles - LINEN, OFF WHITE / beige
    30% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    UNIKKO BED SPREAD 160X260 CM - Bedspread
    160X260CM
    147 €
    210 €
    Marimekko Home PIENI UNIKKO OVENMITTEN - Textiles - WHITE, FUCHSIA, RED / multi
    30% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    PIENI UNIKKO OVENMITTEN - Potholders
    ONE SIZE
    16.80 €
    24 €
    Marimekko Home UNIKKO PC 60X63-65X65 CM - Textiles - WHITE, RED / red
    35% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    UNIKKO PC 60X63-65X65 CM - Pillowcases
    65X65CM
    19.50 €
    30 €
    Marimekko Home TIILISKIVI C.COVER 50X50CM - Textiles - BLACK, WHITE / black
    • Cushion cover
    30% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    TIILISKIVI C.COVER 50X50CM - Cushion covers
    50X50CM
    28 €
    40 €
    Marimekko Home UNIKKO PILLOW CASE 50X50CM - Textiles - BEIGE,LINEN,ROSE / beige
    • Cushion cover
    30% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    UNIKKO PILLOW CASE 50X50CM - Cushion covers
    50X50CM
    35.70 €
    51 €
    Marimekko Home PIENI UNIKKO APRON - Textiles - OFF-WHITE, BEIGE, DARK BLUE / beige
    30% Deal
    Marimekko Home
    PIENI UNIKKO APRON - Apron
    84X85CM
    35 €
    50 €
Previous
Next