Shipping to:
Deutschland
en
Clubmitglieder erhalten mehr!
10€ für jede Kategorie*
Mode - Kinder - Sport - Home
Customer service
Choose your language
Choose your language
Choose the language you'd like to browse the site in
Shop by price
Below 25€
Between 25-50€
Between 50-100€
Above 100 €
Gifts
12 053
Gift sets
1 744
Mother's Day gifts
917
Confirmation gifts
4 274
Graduation gifts
859
Father's Day gifts
517
Wedding gifts
208
Baptism gifts
36
Birthday gifts
515
Hostess gifts
226
Fun gifts
589
Valentines Day gifts
1 276
Recently viewed products
Favourites
Home
Gifts
Gifts – Home & Interior
12054 products
Brands
Colour
Multipack
Price
Sorting
12054 products
35% Deal
Aida
RAW - bestik sæt sauce/kartoffelske guld farvet belægning 2 dele gaveæske - Salad servers
ONE SIZE
10.34 €
15.90 €
Gejst
Sapoto Bowl Small Green - Decorative platters
Ø14X10
81 €
40% Deal
Anna + Nina
Carmine Love Candle Holder - Candlesticks
H10CM
23.99 €
39.99 €
25% Deal
Bloomingville
Bob Pedestal Bowl - Decorative platters
1200 ML
63.68 €
84.90 €
Gejst
Sapoto Tray Green - Decorative platters
12X25X15
108 €
30% Deal
Selbrae House
Ceramic Mug - Tea cups
9.5 CM
13.93 €
19.90 €
30% Deal
Bloomingville
Spike Table lamp - Desk & table lamps
Ø 20 CM
115.50 €
165 €
40% Deal
Anna + Nina
Swan Lake Candle Holder - Candlesticks
H10CM
23.99 €
39.99 €
Gejst
KYDO tray Dark Oak Beige White - Trays
23.5CM X 40.5CM X 27CM
175 €
25% Deal
Dyberg Larsen
VALBY PendantD20 cm - Pendant lamps
H10.7CM
60 €
80 €
25% Deal
Anna + Nina
Whimsical Rose Jug - Water jugs & carafes
1.5 L
67.49 €
89.99 €
Gejst
LIUM Portable Lamp - Desk & table lamps
22.5CM X 17.5CM X 16.5CM
202 €
25% Deal
Bloomingville
Emmie Floor Lamp - Floor lamps
Ø 28 cm
201.75 €
269 €
Nuura
Sasi Small - Wall lamps
29X15.5CM
65X27.5CM
from 479 €
Gejst
MEEMO Portable Lamp - Desk & table lamps
23CM X 17.5CM X 17.5CM
202 €
25% Deal
Bloomingville
Ajo Illustration w/ Frame - Illustrations
52X72CM
50.93 €
67.90 €
40% Deal
Anna + Nina
Nova Candle Holder - Candlesticks
H5CM
29.99 €
49.99 €
25% Deal
ChiCura
Linia Frame - 30x40cm - Oak - Picture frames
30X 40CM
48 €
64 €
40% Deal
Anna + Nina
Shamrock Candle Holder - Candlesticks
H8CM
23.99 €
39.99 €
30% Deal
Bloomingville
Hadyn Tray - Decorative platters
Ø 44 CM
69.93 €
99.90 €
40% Deal
applicata
SHAPE, Ball vase - Small vase
H10CM
118.20 €
197 €
25% Deal
Marimekko Home
BUTTICULA VASE - Cylinder vase
ONE SIZE
93.75 €
125 €
Anna + Nina
Poodle Mug - Coffee cups
355 ML
24.99 €
40% Deal
Marimekko Home
TIARA TABLECLOTH 135X250 CM - Tablecloths & runners
135X250CM
111 €
185 €
25% Deal
Muurla
Moomin tray Retro Snorkmaiden 27x13cm - Trays
27X13CM
15.68 €
20.90 €
35% Deal
Bloomingville
Silva Table lamp - Desk & table lamps
Ø 35 CM
148.85 €
229 €
30% Deal
Marimekko Home
TIARA PLATE 13,5 CM - Small plates
Ø 13.5 CM
20.30 €
29 €
Anna + Nina
I Love You Cappuccino Mug - Coffee cups
30 CL
17.99 €
50% Deal
house doctor
Tealight holder, Fren, Clear - Tealight holders
H 9CM
9.50 €
19 €
25% Deal
Selbrae House
Butter Dish - Butter cups
14.5 CM
26.93 €
35.90 €
Marimekko Home
PIKKUINEN UNIKKO MUG 2,5 DL - Coffee cups
25 CL
24 €
30% Deal
Selbrae House
Ceramic Mug - Coffee cups
9.5 CM
13.93 €
19.90 €
25% Deal
Muurla
Moomin enamel mug Retro Sniff 2,5dl - Tea cups
250 ML
12 €
16 €
30% Deal
Au Maison
Cutting board - Chopping boards
23X31CM
37.80 €
54 €
25% Deal
Selbrae House
Ceramic Mug - Coffee cups
15 CM
39.75 €
53 €
25% Deal
Marimekko Home
PUTELI VASE - Cylinder vase
ONE SIZE
59.25 €
79 €
25% Deal
Bialetti
Espresso cup w.saucer set/2 VETRO Bialetti® - Coffee cups
9 CL
29.24 €
38.99 €
6-pack
40% Deal
Eva Solo
Nordic kitchen matt cutlery 16 pcs. - Cutlery sets
L20CM
119.97 €
199.95 €
30% Deal
Selbrae House
Ceramic Jug - Water jugs & carafes
15 CM
37.10 €
53 €
25% Deal
Marimekko Home
POKAALI VASE 15,5 X 12 CM - Cylinder vase
ONE SIZE
86.25 €
115 €
35% Deal
Eva Solo
Reflect wallmount for waste bin 6 l - Bread bins & bread baskets
24 CM
36 CM
16.22 €
24.95 €
Portable
35% Deal
Frandsen Lighting
Grasp Portable H72 - Floor lamps
H72
259.35 €
399 €
30% Deal
Selbrae House
Ceramic Dip Bowl - Serving bowls
18 CM
12.95 €
18.50 €
40% Deal
Eva Solo
Mellow Candlestick - Candlesticks
8 CM
12 CM
17 CM
26.97 €
from 44.95 €
Portable
35% Deal
Frandsen Lighting
Grasp Portable H47 - Desk & table lamps
H47
246.35 €
379 €
30% Deal
Poster & Frame
White Wood Mirror - Wall mirrors
30X40CM
40X50CM
50X70CM
70X100CM
43.40 €
62 €
30% Deal
Selbrae House
Ceramic Dip Bowl - Serving bowls
9.5 CM
12.95 €
18.50 €
35% Deal
Frandsen Lighting
Kiku Floor Lamp EU - Floor lamps
H90
278.85 €
429 €
30% Deal
Eva Solo
Nordic kitchen Cylinder jug 1.0 l - Water jugs & carafes
1 L
31.47 €
44.95 €
25% Deal
house doctor
Side table, HDBrick, Blue - Side tables & small tables
ONE SIZE
262.50 €
350 €
Outdoor
25% Deal
Eva Solo
Bird feeder bar Black - Garden accessory
45X11X12.5CM
44.96 €
59.95 €
25% Deal
Bloomingville
Plier Vase - Vases
29 CM
63.68 €
84.90 €
2-pack
35% Deal
Rosendahl
GC Nouveau Wine Glass 18 cl smoke 2 pcs. - White wine glass
18 CL
18.17 €
27.95 €
35% Deal
Eva Solo
Green tools Potholders 18 x 18 cm w/hook - Lids & accessories
18X18CM
19.47 €
29.95 €
30% Deal
küchenprofi
Pizza peel - Pizza utensils
37.5X29CM
40.25 €
57.51 €
40% Deal
Serax
SERVING PLATE YELLOW STRIPES RED FEAST - Serving platters
Ø 35 CM
35.40 €
59 €
35% Deal
Frandsen Lighting
Hito Table/Wall Lamp - Desk & table lamps
H23
220.35 €
339 €
25% Deal
Eva Solo
Liquid lounge Wine stopper - Corkscrews & bottle openers
4.6X6.7CM
17.21 €
22.95 €
30% Deal
Serax
SALAD BOWL WHITE STRIPES RED FEAST - Salad bowls
ONE SIZE
41.30 €
59 €
25% Deal
house doctor
Side table, HDBrick, Red - Side tables & small tables
ONE SIZE
262.50 €
350 €
40% Deal
Gejst
Flex button - Office supplies
Ø 4 CM
8.40 €
14 €
30% Deal
Laguiole Style de Vie
Grater Ribbon 1012 Laguiole - Graters
34.8X6.9X2.5CM
18.89 €
26.99 €
35% Deal
Stelton
Pilastro ovenproof dish- Oven dishes
Ø 24 CM
Ø 28 CM
25.97 €
from 39.95 €
40% Deal
Orrefors
Tou ljuslykta - Tealight holders
H7CM
21 €
35 €
25% Deal
Pillivuyt
Dish Serie Originale - Oven dishes
29X24X7CM
78.75 €
105 €
25% Deal
Laguiole Style de Vie
Grater Extra Coarse 1012 Laguiole - Graters
34.7X6.8X2.5CM
20.24 €
26.99 €
25% Deal
Orrefors
Tou ljuslykta - Tealight holders
H8.4CM
33.75 €
45 €
25% Deal
house doctor
Side table, HDBrick, Sand - Side tables & small tables
ONE SIZE
262.50 €
350 €
25% Deal
Pillivuyt
Dish Serie Originale - Oven dishes
34X25X6.4CM
86.25 €
115 €
25% Deal
Laguiole Style de Vie
Grater 3 pcs 1012 SET Laguiole - Graters
36.3X26X3.6CM
60.74 €
80.99 €
40% Deal
Orrefors
Tou stormlykta 290mm - Candlesticks
H29CM
114 €
190 €
25% Deal
Pillivuyt
Bowl Plissé - Breakfast bowls
1.65LITER 20CM
50.18 €
66.90 €
35% Deal
Kosta Boda
Crackle ljuslykta mörkgrön 58mm - Tealight holders
H5.8CM
52 €
80 €
25% Deal
Hoptimist
Hoptimist Soft Leopard S Yellow - Porcelain figurines & sculptures
S
18.71 €
24.95 €
Outdoor
30% Deal
OYOY Living Design
Outdoor Kyoto Cushion Square - Furniture
42X42CM
20.30 €
29 €
25% Deal
New Mags
Côte D'Azur Living - Books
25X2.7X30.5CM
57.71 €
76.95 €
Portable
35% Deal
Frandsen Lighting
Ball table - Desk & table lamps
H32
129.35 €
199 €
30% Deal
Kosta Boda
Solros 180mm - Porcelain figurines & sculptures
H18CM
56 €
80 €
50% Deal
OYOY Living Design
Yuka Bowl - Medium - Breakfast bowls
ONE SIZE
13.50 €
26.99 €
Previous
Page 121/151
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151