Shipping to:
Denmark
en
Klubmedlemmer får mere!
100 kr på hver kategori*
Mode - Børn - Sport - Skønhed - Bolig
Customer service
Choose your language
Choose your language
Choose the language you'd like to browse the site in
Shop by price
Below 25€
Between 25-50€
Between 50-100€
Above 100 €
Furniture
822
Chairs & Stools
233
Chairs
57
Barstools
8
Stools & benches
85
Armchairs
35
Tables
230
Storage & Shelves
215
Cabinets
34
Pouffes
38
Coat Hooks & Racks
69
Hooks & Knobs
80
Shoe Racks & Trays
11
Sofas
9
Outdoor furniture
106
Furniture accessories
46
Recently viewed products
Favourites
Home
Furniture
Chairs & Stools
Oak chairs & stools
58 products
Wooden chairs & stools
58 products
5
New
Design House Stockholm
Step Stepladder - Stools & benches
45X79X125CM
5015 kr
30% Deal
OYOY Living Design
Kotai Bench - Stools & benches
ONE SIZE
1959 kr
2799 kr
25% Deal
Muubs
Taburet Angle - Side tables & small tables
ONE SIZE
1499 kr
1999 kr
FDB Møbler
J180 - Sønderup - Trappestige - Stools & benches
ONE SIZE
1899 kr
25% Deal
Muubs
Lounge chair Tetra - Nature Oil/Concrete - Armchair
ONE SIZE
1871 kr
2495 kr
Gejst
Reech Stepladder - Stools & benches
H47CM
H:77CM
from 1999 kr
30% Deal
Hübsch
Forma Skammel - Stools & benches
ONE SIZE
1469 kr
2099 kr
25% Deal
We Do Wood
Nomad chair - Chairs
ONE SIZE
6667 kr
8890 kr
25% Deal
MOEBE
Peg, Stepping Stool, Oak (FSC 100%) - Stools & benches
ONE SIZE
1124 kr
1499 kr
35% Deal
Andersen Furniture
B1 Bench - Stools & benches
ONE SIZE
2469 kr
3799 kr
25% Deal
House Nordic
Lova - Lounge Chair, oak/PU cushion, natural/black - Armchair
ONE SIZE
3137 kr
4183 kr
25% Deal
Andersen Furniture
Chair Unite - Chairs
ONE SIZE
1649 kr
2199 kr
25% Deal
Andersen Furniture
Donut - Stools & benches
ONE SIZE
749 kr
999 kr
30% Deal
Mette Ditmer
ROOTS folding stool - Stools & benches
ONE SIZE
980 kr
1400 kr
25% Deal
Muubs
Dining chair Oka - Nature oil/Sand - Chairs
ONE SIZE
1496 kr
1995 kr
25% Deal
Andersen Furniture
Plinth Stool - Stools & benches
ONE SIZE
1724 kr
2299 kr
25% Deal
Muubs
Spisebordsstol Tetra - Chairs
ONE SIZE
1349 kr
1799 kr
MOEBE
Peg, Stool, Oak (FSC 100%) - Stools & benches
ONE SIZE
1899 kr
25% Deal
Novoform
Divolo barstool 65cm - Barstools
ONE SIZE
1499 kr
1999 kr
2-pack
25% Deal
House Nordic
Asa - Dining chair, oak wood with fabric seat, beige - Chairs
59X52X82CM
2625 kr
3500 kr
30% Deal
Hübsch
Heritage Bench - Stools & benches
ONE SIZE
1399 kr
1999 kr
25% Deal
Muubs
Dining chair Oka - Dark oil/Grey - Chairs
ONE SIZE
1496 kr
1995 kr
Andersen Furniture
HC1 Barstol - Barstools
ONE SIZE
2899 kr
25% Deal
House Nordic
Lova - Footrest, oak, natural/brown - Stools & benches
43X53.5X38CM
1456 kr
1942 kr
25% Deal
MOEBE
Peg, Bench, Oak (FSC 100%) - Stools & benches
ONE SIZE
2174 kr
2899 kr
Gejst
Luno Stool oak/ beige textile - Stools & benches
45X48X28
2999 kr
25% Deal
House Nordic
Bera - Lounge chair with armrest, oak, beige - Armchair
72X88X72CM
3562 kr
4750 kr
25% Deal
House Nordic
Savo - Chairs
61X58X83CM
1932 kr
2577 kr
25% Deal
Muubs
Barstool Tetra -Dark oil/Granite - Barstools
ONE SIZE
2096 kr
2795 kr
25% Deal
Muubs
Barstool Tetra - Nature Oil/Concrete - Barstools
ONE SIZE
2096 kr
2795 kr
25% Deal
Muubs
Lounge chair Tetra -Dark oil/Granite - Armchair
ONE SIZE
1871 kr
2495 kr
30% Deal
Novoform
Divolo stool - Stools & benches
ONE SIZE
1049 kr
1499 kr
Blomus
Stool - 46 x 35 x 35 cm - ENGAWA - Black - Stools & benches
B 35CM
H 46CM
L 35CM
2199 kr
Blomus
Stool - 23 x 28 cm - AVIO - Black Oak - Stools & benches
B 23CM
H 45CM
L 38CM
2299 kr
30% Deal
Hübsch
Folk Barstol - Barstools
ONE SIZE
909 kr
1299 kr
50% Deal
NORR11
NY11 Stool - Stools & benches
ONE SIZE
2000 kr
4000 kr
50% Deal
Form & Refine
A Line Stepstol - Stools & benches
ONE SIZE
1247 kr
2495 kr
30% Deal
Hübsch
Ground Skammel - Stools & benches
ONE SIZE
909 kr
1299 kr
50% Deal
Form & Refine
Angle Barstol - Barstools
ONE SIZE
1775 kr
3550 kr
30% Deal
Hübsch
Align Bænk - Stools & benches
ONE SIZE
1119 kr
1599 kr
50% Deal
Form & Refine
Lightweight Bænk - Stools & benches
ONE SIZE
3499 kr
6999 kr
FAVOURITES
50% Deal
Form & Refine
Lightweight Taburet - Stools & benches
ONE SIZE
1750 kr
3500 kr
30% Deal
Hübsch
Nomad Bænk - Chairs & stools
ONE SIZE
1014 kr
1449 kr
50% Deal
Form & Refine
Shoemaker Chair™ - Chairs & stools
ONE SIZE
3125 kr
6250 kr
30% Deal
Hübsch
Ground Bench Natural - Stools & benches
ONE SIZE
2274 kr
3249 kr
2-pack
35% Deal
Andersen Furniture
AC2 Armstol - Chairs
ONE SIZE
4933 kr
7590 kr
30% Deal
Hübsch
Oblique Lounge Chair Seat Natural - Chairs
ONE SIZE
3954 kr
5649 kr
50% Deal
Form & Refine
Angle Taburet - Stools & benches
ONE SIZE
1447 kr
2895 kr
30% Deal
Hübsch
Oblique Barstol - Chairs & stools
ONE SIZE
2624 kr
3749 kr
30% Deal
Hübsch
Row Bænk - Stools & benches
L:70CM
909 kr
1299 kr
30% Deal
Form & Refine
A Line Slagbænk - Stools & benches
68 CM
3745 kr
5350 kr
30% Deal
Hübsch
Split Stool Natural - Stools & benches
ONE SIZE
1084 kr
1549 kr
30% Deal
Hübsch
Bifi Bench - Stools & benches
ONE SIZE
2869 kr
4099 kr
30% Deal
Hübsch
Epoch Bench - Stools & benches
ONE SIZE
1784 kr
2549 kr
30% Deal
Hübsch
Heritage Armchair/Footstool Natural/Beige - Armchair
69X49XH43CM
75X72XH82CM
2939 kr
4199 kr
30% Deal
Hübsch
Forma Dining Chair - Chairs
ONE SIZE
1819 kr
2599 kr
25% Deal
Hübsch
Alp Skammel - Stools & benches
ONE SIZE
1011 kr
1349 kr
30% Deal
Hübsch
Oblique Spisestol - Chairs
ONE SIZE
2134 kr
3049 kr