Shipping to:
Nederland
en
Club members get more!
10€ on each department*
Fashion️ - Kids️ - Sport️ - Home
Customer service
Choose your language
Choose your language
Choose the language you'd like to browse the site in
Shop by price
Below 25€
Between 25-50€
Between 50-100€
Above 100 €
Deals
12 376
Kitchen
2 273
Pans & Cast-Iron Skillets
152
Pots & Sause Pans
150
Saucepans
36
Casserole dishes
44
Cast Iron Pots
13
Saucepan sets
14
Fondue set
4
Lids & Accessories
20
Pot coasters
23
Oven dishes
49
Kitchen knives & Knife accessories
238
Kitchen appliances
258
Coffee machines & Accessories
72
Kettles & Water boilers
29
Kitchen utensils
820
Cutting boards
121
Grinders
138
Baking accessories
228
Kitchen storage
172
Kitchen textiles
179
Kitchen roll holders
29
Dish & Cleaning
130
Thermal bottles
49
Water bottles
32
Tableware
3 926
Bathroom
567
Textiles
1 825
Lighting
973
Interior
3 098
Furniture
451
Outdoor
507
Kitchen
Pots & Sause Pans
Pots & Sause Pans – Deals
150 products
Brands
Colour
Material
Multipack
Price
Sorting
150 products
25% Deal
Liga
Smoked Round Trivet 30cm - Pot coasters
Ø 30 CM
24 €
32 €
3-pack
40% Deal
Zone Denmark
Trivet Triangles 3 pcs - Pot coasters
24X 14X 2.5CM
19.80 €
33 €
25% Deal
Anna + Nina
Melanzane Oven Tray - Casserole dishes
ONE SIZE
37.49 €
49.99 €
Induktion
25% Deal
STAUB
La Cocotte - Cast Iron Tomato Cocotte - Cast Iron Pots
2.9L
228 €
304 €
30% Deal
Andersen Furniture
Magnetic Wood Trivet - Pot coasters
24X11.5CM
31.50 €
45 €
Induktion
25% Deal
Kockums Jernverk
Pot with long handle and lid, 2,3L - Saucepans
2.3 l
52.43 €
69.90 €
Induktion
25% Deal
Kockums Jernverk
Bellied Pot with lid - Casserole dishes
4 L
67.43 €
89.90 €
Induktion
50% Deal
Morsø
Saucepan set 79NORD - Saucepan sets
ONE SIZE
189.50 €
379 €
Induktion
40% Deal
Eva Trio
Copper Saucepan 1.5 l 16 cm - Saucepans
1 L
1.5 L
71.97 €
from 119.95 €
25% Deal
Mauviel
pot with lid M'150S 5,9 liter 24 x 13,5 cm Copper/Steel - Casserole dishes
3.2 l
5.9 l
651.75 €
869 €
40% Deal
OYOY Living Design
Rainbow Trivet - Pot coasters
15X15X1CM
12 €
20 €
30% Deal
Marimekko Home
PIENI UNIKKO POT HOLDER - Pot coasters
21.5X 21.5CM
11.20 €
16 €
60% Deal
Eva Solo
Magnetic trivet bamboo - Pot coasters
19
15.98 €
39.95 €
Induktion
25% Deal
Zwilling
Sauce pan without lid - Saucepans
80 CL
17.21 €
22.95 €
25% Deal
Eva Trio
Glaslåg 16 cm - Lids & accessories
Ø 16 CM
Ø 20 CM
26.21 €
from 34.95 €
40% Deal
Zone Denmark
Trivet Triangles - Pot coasters
16X 14X 0.9CM
5.97 €
9.95 €
40% Deal
Zone Denmark
Trivet Triangles - Pot coasters
16X 14X 0.9CM
5.40 €
9 €
Induktion
25% Deal
Zwilling
Sauce pan without lid - Saucepans
1 l
18.71 €
24.95 €
25% Deal
William Morris
Potstand Seaweed - Pot coasters
16X16CM
11.25 €
15 €
Induktion
35% Deal
Fiskars
All steel stew 5.0L - Casserole dishes
3 l
5 l
64.99 €
from 99.99 €
Induktion
50% Deal
Eva Trio
Stainless Steel Saucepan 1.1 l 13 cm - Saucepans
1.1 L
1.8 L
34.98 €
from 69.95 €
25% Deal
cilio
Chocolate fondue with 6 pieces - Fondue set
ONE SIZE
32.25 €
43 €
25% Deal
William Morris
Pot Stand Golden Lily - Pot coasters
16X16CM
11.25 €
15 €
40% Deal
Tefal
Ingenio Unlimited ON 13 pcs set - Saucepan sets
ONE SIZE
227.40 €
379 €
40% Deal
Holm
Knob - Lids & accessories
ONE SIZE
5.40 €
9 €
25% Deal
Skottsberg
Chain mail cleaner - Lids & accessories
ONE SIZE
17.24 €
22.99 €
Induktion
25% Deal
Eva Trio
Stainless Steel 3 pcs. Cookware set 1.1 l 2.2 l 3.6 l - Casserole dishes
ONE SIZE
194.96 €
259.95 €
Induktion
50% Deal
Eva Trio
Stainless Steel 4 pcs. Cookware set - Casserole dishes
ONE SIZE
189.98 €
379.95 €
25% Deal
Eva Trio
Glaslåg 13 cm - Lids & accessories
Ø 13 CM
22.46 €
29.95 €
30% Deal
Hâws Santo
Hâws Santo Casserole 3.4L w/Lid Hybrid coating - Casserole dishes
3.4 L
83.94 €
119.91 €
50% Deal
Tareq Taylor
Rosting dish Vivian 35.5 x 26.7 x 7.6 cm Indigo - Casserole dishes
35.5X 26.7X 7.6CM
54.50 €
109 €
Induktion
25% Deal
DEMEYERE
Atlantis Sauce pan with lid - Saucepans
2.2 l
186.75 €
249 €
30% Deal
kochblume
Overcooking lid - Lids & accessories
Ø14-20CM
24.30 €
34.72 €
Induktion
25% Deal
Heirol
Mini sauce pan 3-ply - Saucepans
30 CL
26.25 €
35 €
25% Deal
Aida
RAW Teak - bordskåner 17,5x15,0x1,0 cm 1 stk - Pot coasters
ONE SIZE
15.68 €
20.90 €
Induktion
25% Deal
Tareq Taylor
Casserole Vivian - Casserole dishes
2.1 l
3.1 l
5.6 l
59.96 €
79.95 €
Induktion
25% Deal
Fiskars
All steel saucepan 1.5l - Saucepans
1.5 L
59.99 €
79.99 €
30% Deal
Holm
Trivet - Pot coasters
18X18CM
9.80 €
14 €
50% Deal
Broste Copenhagen
Vig Ovenware with Lid - Casserole dishes
20.5X24X8.5CM
29.50 €
59 €
25% Deal
Blomsterbergs
Copper mini casserolle - Saucepans
0.4 l
36 €
48 €
35% Deal
OYOY Living Design
Nautilus Trivet - Pot coasters
1.2X16.5X15CM
11.69 €
17.99 €
30% Deal
Broste Copenhagen
Nordic Vanilla Trivet - Pot coasters
L 25CM
33.60 €
48 €
25% Deal
Eva Trio
Kuppellåg 32 cm rustfrit stål - Lids & accessories
Ø 20 CM
Ø 24 CM
Ø 32 CM
29.96 €
from 39.95 €
Induktion
40% Deal
Eva Trio
Multi Saucepan 1.8 l 16 cm Mosaic ceramic Slip-Let® coating - Saucepans
1.8LØ16CM
77.97 €
129.95 €
Induktion
40% Deal
Eva Trio
Grey Line Saucepan 1.8 l 16 cm ceramic Slip-Let® coating - Saucepans
1.8LØ16CM
53.97 €
89.95 €
3-pack
25% Deal
Zone Denmark
Trivet Triangles 3 pcs - Pot coasters
16X14X2.5CM
20.96 €
27.95 €
30% Deal
Ballarini
Traktörpanna Ø 28 cm granit keramisk med glaslock - Cast Iron Pots
28 CM
86.80 €
124 €
25% Deal
STAUB
American grill 26 x 26 cm svart - Frying pans & skillets
26X26CM
130.50 €
174 €
Induktion
25% Deal
DEMEYERE
Atlantis Stew pot with lid - Casserole dishes
3 l
201.75 €
269 €
Induktion
25% Deal
Zwilling
Stew pot - Casserole dishes
80 CL
18.71 €
24.95 €
Induktion
40% Deal
Eva Solo
Saucepan - Saucepans
1.5 l
77.40 €
129 €
25% Deal
Mauviel
pot with steel lid Cook Style 5,9 liter 24 x 13,5 cm Steel S - Casserole dishes
3.5 l
5.9 l
351.75 €
from 469 €
25% Deal
Tefal
Ingenio Daily chef ON 8 pcs set - Saucepan sets
ONE SIZE
149.25 €
199 €
Induktion
25% Deal
Tareq Taylor
Saucepan Vivian - Saucepans
1.5 l
44.96 €
59.95 €
30% Deal
Rösle
Glass lid - Lids & accessories
Ø 12 CM
Ø 20 CM
Ø 24 CM
24.50 €
35 €
40% Deal
Serax
POT ENAMEL CAST IRON D20 SURFACE BY SERGIO HERMAN - Cast Iron Pots
2 L
101.40 €
169 €
Induktion
40% Deal
STAUB
La Cocotte - Round cast iron - Cast Iron Pots
2.2L
3.8L
5.2L
6.7L
212.40 €
354 €
Induktion
35% Deal
Dorre
Enameled Cast Iron Pot Gretl - Cast Iron Pots
4 l
64.35 €
99 €
Induktion
25% Deal
Pillivuyt Gourmet
Saucepan with lid Durance - Saucepans
1.5 l
104.25 €
139 €
25% Deal
Zone Denmark
Trivet Triangles - Pot coasters
24X 14X 0.9CM
12.75 €
17 €
25% Deal
Dorre
Glass Lid Unversial Una - Lids & accessories
Ø 24 cm
13.50 €
18 €
40% Deal
Zone Denmark
Trivet Hexagon - Pot coasters
24X 14X 0.9CM
10.20 €
17 €
Induktion
Eva Trio
Stainless Steel Pot 4.8 l 20 cm - Casserole dishes
2.2 L
4.8 L
6.5 L
9 L
10 L
from 89.95 €
Induktion
25% Deal
Eva Trio
White Line Saucepan 1.8 l 16 cm ceramic Slip-Let® coating - Saucepans
1.1 L
1.8 L
67.46 €
89.95 €
Induktion
40% Deal
Eva Trio
Multi line set 3 pcs. - Casserole dishes
ONE SIZE
215.97 €
359.95 €
35% Deal
Fiskars
FF casserole 7,0L new lid - Casserole dishes
7 L
51.99 €
79.99 €
Induktion
25% Deal
Fiskars
Hard Face casserole 5L w/lid - Casserole dishes
5 L
77.24 €
102.99 €
Induktion
30% Deal
Eva Trio
Multi Sauté pot with 2 handles 24 cm Mosaic ceramic Slip-Let® coating - Saucepans
Ø 24 CM
104.97 €
149.95 €
Induktion
40% Deal
Eva Trio
Multi Pot 3.6 l 20 cm Mosaic ceramic Slip-Let® coating - Saucepans
3.6LØ20CM
95.97 €
159.95 €
Induktion
25% Deal
Fiskars
Hard Face casserole 3,5L w/lid - Casserole dishes
3.5 L
69.74 €
92.99 €
25% Deal
Eva Trio
Hældelåg 24 cm - Lids & accessories
Ø 20 CM
Ø 24 CM
33.71 €
from 44.95 €
Induktion
25% Deal
Eva Trio
Grey Line Sauté pan 24 cm ceramic Slip-Let® coating - Saucepans
Ø 24 CM
89.96 €
119.95 €
2-pack
40% Deal
house doctor
Potholder, HDChef, Green - Lids & accessories
22X22X0CM
12.57 €
20.95 €
25% Deal
Dorre
Foni Fondue cast iron enamelled black acacia wood tray 21*18.4*9.8 cm - Fondue set
4 L
67.43 €
89.90 €
Induktion
25% Deal
Tareq Taylor
Casserole Vivian - Casserole dishes
2.1 LITER
52.46 €
69.95 €
Induktion
25% Deal
Tareq Taylor
Casserole Vivian - Casserole dishes
3.1 LITER
59.96 €
79.95 €
Induktion
35% Deal
Blomsterbergs
Pot with lid 3 liter - Casserole dishes
3 LITER
103.35 €
159 €
Previous
Page 1/2