Shipping to:
Norge
en
Klubbmedlemmer får mer!
100 kr på hver kategori*
Mote - Barn - Sport - Skjønnhet - Hjem
Customer service
Choose your language
Choose your language
Choose the language you'd like to browse the site in
Shop by price
Below 25€
Between 25-50€
Between 50-100€
Above 100 €
Top Brands
Stelton
Iittala
Kay Bojesen
STOFF Nagel
STAUB
Boozt Days
12 417
Kitchen
2 208
Tableware
3 898
Bathroom
610
Hand towels & Bath towels
283
Hand towels
67
Bath towels
142
Face towels
25
Guest towels
49
Beach towels
28
Bathroom bins
28
Robes
50
Shower curtains
38
Toiletry Bags
3
Bath mats
73
Soap dispensers & dishes
71
Shelves
16
Hooks & Racks
24
Bathroom mirrors
45
Toothbrush holders
44
Toilet brushes
31
Textiles
1 836
Lighting
1 024
Interior
3 170
Furniture
422
Outdoor
536
Bath towels – New Products
142 products
Brands
Colour
Size
Material
Pattern
Price
Sorting
142 products
5
35% Deal
Marimekko Home
UNIKKO BATH TOWEL 70X150 CM - Bath towel
70X150CM
338 kr
520 kr
35% Deal
Marimekko Home
RÄSYMATTO BATH TOWEL 70X150 CM - Bath towel
70X150CM
338 kr
520 kr
50% Deal
Marimekko Home
RÄSYMATTO BATH TOWEL 70X150 CM - Bath towel
70X150CM
260 kr
520 kr
30% Deal
Marimekko Home
UNIKKO BATH TOWEL 70X150 CM - Bath towel
70X 150CM
378 kr
540 kr
60% Deal
Lexington Home
Original Towel Cashmere Blue - Bath towel
30X50
50X70
130 kr
325 kr
50% Deal
Marimekko Home
JUHLARAITA BATH TOWEL 70X140 - Bath towel
70X140CM
250 kr
500 kr
25% Deal
Lexington Home
Block Striped Towel Vintage Green/White/Moonbeam - Bath towel
30X50
100X150
50X70
70X130
93 kr
from 125 kr
35% Deal
Marimekko Home
UNIKKO BATH TOWEL 70X150CM - Bath towel
70X 50CM
338 kr
520 kr
25% Deal
Lexington Home
Summer Cotton Velour Beach Towel - Beach towels
100X180
746 kr
995 kr
40% Deal
GANT
PREMIUM TOWEL 50X100 - Bath towel
50X100
216 kr
360 kr
25% Deal
Lexington Home
Block Striped Cotton Terry Beach Towel - Beach towels
100X180
746 kr
995 kr
30% Deal
Ralph Lauren Home
PLAYER Bath towel - Bath towel
75X140CM
90X170CM
647 kr
925 kr
50% Deal
Himla
Lina Towel - Bath towel
30X50CM
49 kr
99 kr
Bongusta
Naram Bath Sheets - Bath towel
100X150CM
940 kr
30% Deal
Ralph Lauren Home
PLAYER Bath towel - Bath towel
75X140CM
353 kr
505 kr
25% Deal
Høie of Scandinavia
BREEZE bath and beach towel - Beach towels
85X185
246 kr
329 kr
Bongusta
Naram Bath Towels - Bath towel
140X70CM
635 kr
30% Deal
Marimekko Home
UNIKKO BATH TOWEL 70X150 CM - Bath towel
70X150CM
364 kr
520 kr
60% Deal
Lexington Home
Original Towel Sand - Bath towel
30X50
50X70
130 kr
325 kr
40% Deal
Marimekko Home
PIIRTO UNIKKO BATH TOWEL - Bath towel
70X150CM
648 kr
1080 kr
2-pack
25% Deal
Blomus
Set of 2 Guest Hand Towel - 50 x 30 cm - ARTO - Moonbeam/Mazarine Blue - Guest towel
50X 30CM
224 kr
299 kr
25% Deal
Blomus
Bath Towel - 140 x 70 cm - ARTO - Micro Chip/Tan - Bath towel
140X 70CM
486 kr
649 kr
25% Deal
Blomus
Bath Towel - 140 x 70 cm - ARTO - Moonbeam/Amber Brown - Bath towel
140X 70CM
486 kr
649 kr
25% Deal
Blomus
Bath Towel - 140 x 70 cm - ARTO - Moonbeam/Mazarine Blue - Bath towel
B 73CM
H 3CM
L 143CM
486 kr
649 kr
25% Deal
Blomus
Bath Towel - 140 x 70 cm - ARTO - Desert Sage/Agave Green - Bath towel
140X 70CM
486 kr
649 kr
40% Deal
GANT
SEASHELL PRINT BEACH TOWEL - Beach towels
100X180
654 kr
1090 kr
30% Deal
Sagaform
Ella hamam towel 90x170cm - Beach towels
90X170CM
251 kr
359 kr
25% Deal
Zone Denmark
Badehåndkle Classic - Bath towel
70X 140CM
224 kr
299 kr
25% Deal
Høie of Scandinavia
Everyday Stripe cotton towel - Hand towel
50X90CM
70X140CM
126 kr
from 169 kr
25% Deal
Høie of Scandinavia
Everyday Cotton towel - Face towel
30X30CM
50X90CM
70X140CM
100X150CM
48 kr
from 65 kr
30% Deal
Marimekko Home
UNIKKO BATH TOWEL 70X150CM - Bath towel
70X150CM
364 kr
520 kr
40% Deal
Mette Ditmer
RETRO bath towel - Bath towel
70X133CM
285 kr
475 kr
30% Deal
Ralph Lauren Home
PLAYER Bath towel - Bath towel
75X140CM
353 kr
505 kr
40% Deal
GANT
BOLD STRIPE BEACH TOWEL - Beach towels
100X180
600 kr
1000 kr
4-pack
25% Deal
Zone Denmark
Sampak Håndkle Classic 4 stk. - Hand towel
36X23X20
717 kr
956 kr
40% Deal
GANT
GANT EST. 1949 BEACH TOWEL - Beach towels
100X180
660 kr
1100 kr
60% Deal
GANT
STRIPE TOWEL 30X50 - Hand towel
30X50
80 kr
200 kr
25% Deal
Boss Home
ZUMA Beach towel - Beach towels
100X180CM
802 kr
1070 kr
25% Deal
Mette Ditmer
GRID bath towel - Guest towel
38X60CM
50X100CM
70X140CM
292 kr
390 kr
25% Deal
Boss Home
PLAIN Bath towel - Bath towel
70X140CM
393 kr
525 kr
40% Deal
Marimekko Home
GALLERIA BATH TOWEL 100X160CM - Bath towel
100X160CM
648 kr
1080 kr
25% Deal
Ralph Lauren Home
OXFORD Bath towel - Bath towel
70X140CM
566 kr
755 kr
4-pack
50% Deal
Lexington Home
Velour Logo Towel 50x70 Set of 4 White - Bath towel
4X 50X70
397 kr
795 kr
25% Deal
Lovely Linen
LOVELY HAMAM TOWEL - Bath towel
90X145CM
356 kr
475 kr
50% Deal
Rosemunde
Towel 100x150cm - Bath towel
ONE SIZE
299 kr
599 kr
60% Deal
STUDIO FEDER
UNA TOWEL - Bath towel
40X 60CM
50X 100CM
100X 160CM
64 kr
from 160 kr
40% Deal
Himla
Maxime Towel - Bath towel
30X50CM
50X70CM
70X140CM
100X150CM
479 kr
799 kr
25% Deal
Mette Ditmer
MOROCCO Bath towel - Bath towel
70X140CM
299 kr
399 kr
25% Deal
The Organic Company
FINE Bath Towel - Bath towel
100X150CM
396 kr
529 kr
25% Deal
Himla
Maurice Towel - Bath towel
30X50CM
50X70CM
70X140CM
100X150CM
134 kr
179 kr
30% Deal
Marimekko Home
RÄSYMATTO MINI TOWEL 30X30 CM - Bath towel
30X30CM
73 kr
105 kr
25% Deal
Ralph Lauren Home
POLOPLAY Bath towel - Bath towel
70X140CM
442 kr
590 kr
40% Deal
GANT
YACHT STRIPE BEACH TOWEL - Beach towels
100X180
654 kr
1090 kr
30% Deal
Humdakin
Waffle Bath Towel - Bath towel
ONE SIZE
377 kr
539 kr
35% Deal
Mette Ditmer
NOVA ARTE bath towel - Bath towel
70X133CM
308 kr
475 kr
30% Deal
Marimekko Home
PIIRTO UNIKKO B.TOWEL 100X160 - Bath towel
100X160CM
756 kr
1080 kr
40% Deal
GANT
NEW HAVEN LOGO BEACH TOWEL - Beach towels
100X180
540 kr
900 kr
25% Deal
Fotball
Manchester United 001 towel - 75x150cm - Beach towels
75X150CM
149 kr
199 kr
30% Deal
Marimekko Home
TIILISKIVI GUEST TOWEL 30X50 - Guest towel
30X 50CM
70X 150CM
364 kr
520 kr
45% Deal
Bongusta
Naram Baby Towel - Bath towel
80X 80CM
299 kr
545 kr
25% Deal
Sagaform
Ella hamam towel 90x170cm - Beach towels
90X170CM
269 kr
359 kr
30% Deal
The Organic Company
MILD Bath towel - Bath towel
70X 140CM
420 kr
600 kr
40% Deal
Lacoste Home
LLECROCO Guest towel - Guest towel
40X60CM
138 kr
230 kr
4-pack
40% Deal
Lexington Home
Velour Logo Towel 50x70 Set of 4 Juniper - Bath towel
4X 50X70
477 kr
795 kr
4-pack
25% Deal
GANT
4-Pack Premium Towels - Hand towel
ONE SIZE
1417 kr
1890 kr
2-pack
25% Deal
Mette Ditmer
TILE STONE guest towel, 2-pack - Guest towel
38X60CM
180 kr
240 kr
35% Deal
GANT
SINCE 1949 BEACH TOWEL - Bath towel
100X180
838 kr
1290 kr
25% Deal
Mette Ditmer
RETRO bath towel - Bath towel
70X133CM
356 kr
475 kr
30% Deal
Kenzo Home
KLABEL Beach towel - Beach towels
90X160CM
1228 kr
1755 kr
30% Deal
Mette Ditmer
SOFT towel - Bath towel
50X 90CM
192 kr
275 kr
25% Deal
Fotball
Manchester United 002 towel - 75x150cm - Beach towels
75X150CM
149 kr
199 kr
40% Deal
Bercato
Towel printed Surfers Paradise - Beach towels
76X152CM
179 kr
299 kr
25% Deal
Panos Emporio
Zakynthos Towel - Beach towels
ONE SIZE
224 kr
299 kr
25% Deal
Juna
Check Håndkle 50x100 cm gul/pink - Bath towel
100 CM
140 CM
336 kr
449 kr
25% Deal
Marimekko Home
PIIRTO UNIKKO HANDTOWEL 50X100 - Bath towel
50X100CM
375 kr
500 kr
25% Deal
Arabia
Moomin b.towel 70x140cm Love24 GOTS - Bath towel
70X140
269 kr
359 kr
25% Deal
The Organic Company
Wellness Towel - Beach towels
165X110CM
581 kr
775 kr
25% Deal
Gripsholm
TOWELGRIPSHOLM FLINT GREY 50X70 - Guest towel
30X50CM
50X70CM
70X130CM
90X150CM
44 kr
from 59 kr
40% Deal
Lacoste Home
LCROCOSC Beach towel - Beach towels
90X160CM
867 kr
1445 kr
25% Deal
Ralph Lauren Home
POLOPLAY Bath sheet - Bath towel
90X160CM
622 kr
830 kr
Previous
Page 1/2