Shipping to:
Deutschland
en
Clubmitglieder erhalten mehr!
10€ für jede Kategorie*
Mode - Kinder - Sport - Home
Customer service
Choose your language
Choose your language
Choose the language you'd like to browse the site in
Shop by price
Below 25€
Between 25-50€
Between 50-100€
Above 100 €
Deals
12 411
Kitchen
2 210
Tableware
3 927
Bathroom
607
Textiles
1 836
Lighting
1 020
Interior
3 156
Furniture
420
Outdoor
529
Recently viewed products
Favourites
Home
Deals
Home & Interior Deals
12196 products
Sorting
12196 products
5
2-pack
25% Deal
Byon
Champagne saucer Opacity 2pcs/set - Champagne glasses
ONE SIZE
24 €
32 €
25% Deal
Design House Stockholm
Dandelions Mug - Coffee cups
28 CL
18.90 €
25.20 €
Induktion
25% Deal
Fiskars
Hard Face wok 28cm/4,5L - Woks
4.5 L
59.99 €
79.99 €
25% Deal
Instant
Instant Pot Classic Mini 3 (7in1) 3 L 700W, Black - Other kitchen appliances
3 L
99.90 €
133.20 €
20% Deal
ERNST
Wooden tray - Trays
ONE SIZE
11.92 €
14.90 €
30% Deal
Marimekko Home
UNIKKO PLATE 15X12 CM - Small plates
15X12CM
17.50 €
25 €
25% Deal
Bloomingville
Pixie Bowl, Green, Stoneware - Serving bowls
Ø 11 CM
5.63 €
7.50 €
40% Deal
GANT
SEASHELL PRINT BEACH TOWEL - Beach towels
100X180
45 €
75 €
25% Deal
Sagaform
Ella hamam towel 90x170cm - Beach towels
90X170CM
22.43 €
29.90 €
25% Deal
Mette Ditmer
OPAL dispenser - Bathroom
ONE SIZE
37.50 €
50 €
20% Deal
Nordic Sense
Bottle for soda maker - Water bottles
800 ML
12.80 €
16 €
2-pack
25% Deal
Noble House
BO KITCHEN TOWEL BLUE GRS 2-PACK - Kitchen towels
50X70CM
7.49 €
9.98 €
50% Deal
Kähler
Poppery Bowl Ø16 cm mint/apple green/pink - Breakfast bowls
5.5 CM
24.98 €
49.95 €
30% Deal
Mette Ditmer
STORE-IT basket with canvas bag, large - Laundry baskets
16.5X 31X 16CM
26X 37X 20CM
32X 40X 50CM
50.40 €
72 €
25% Deal
RIG-TIG
CUT-IT chopping board W 39.8 cm brown - Chopping boards
ONE SIZE
44.96 €
59.95 €
50% Deal
Carolina Gynning
Butterfly Messenger - Red wine glass
75 CL
14 €
28 €
25% Deal
PRINTWORKS
Bookshelf Album - Little Moments Big Memories - Photo Albums
20.5X 3.9X 14.3CM
18.75 €
25 €
4-pack
25% Deal
Spiegelau
LifeStyle Longdrink 51cl 4-pack - Cocktail & martini glasses
51 CL
51.75 €
69 €
50% Deal
Marimekko Home
RAIDE GUEST TOWEL 30X50CM - Guest towel
30X50CM
8 €
16 €
25% Deal
Kähler
Hammershøi Plate Ø22cm - Dinner plates
Ø 22 CM
Ø 27 CM
27.71 €
36.95 €
25% Deal
Lene Bjerre
Miya jar - Mini boxes
8.5X8.5X10.5CM
10.5X10.5X17.5CM
21 €
28 €
40% Deal
Funktion
Garlic press 19,5 x 5 x 3 cm Stainless steel - Kitchen utensils
19.5X 5X 3CM
8.97 €
14.95 €
Outdoor
25% Deal
J-Line
HAMMOCK L STR COT/POLY BRN/ECR - Chairs
W200CM
21 €
28 €
35% Deal
Bjørn Wiinblad
Eva Flowerpot Ø21 cm - Plant pots
Ø21X21CM
51.97 €
79.95 €
25% Deal
Broste Copenhagen
Salt Egg cup - Egg cups
Ø4.5CM
4.88 €
6.50 €
35% Deal
Rosendahl
Grand Cru Grinder H14,5 - Spice grinders
H:14.5CM
19.47 €
29.95 €
30% Deal
Muubs
Bowl Valley S - Decorative platters
9X5X10CM
15X8X17CM
11.90 €
from 17 €
30% Deal
Marimekko Home
PIIRTO UNIKKO B.TOWEL 100X160 - Bath towel
100X160CM
73.50 €
105 €
6-pack
35% Deal
Rosendahl
Grand Cru Beer Glass 50 cl 6 pcs. - Beer glasses
50 CL
48.65 €
74.85 €
25% Deal
Bloomingville
Eia ThrowRecycled - Blankets
150X120CM
16.50 €
22 €
4-pack
25% Deal
Kunstindustrien
Musselmalet Taper Candles, 4 pack - Taper candles
ONE SIZE
15.56 €
20.75 €
25% Deal
Humdakin
01 Universal Cleaner - Salvia & Sea Buckthorn - Cleaning
1000 ML
17.25 €
23 €
30% Deal
Arabia
Moomin mug True to its origins - Coffee cups
30 CL
17.43 €
24.90 €
Vegetables
25% Deal
Fiskars
Fiskars FF Tomato knife - Vegetable knives
L:12CM
7.49 €
9.99 €
25% Deal
Kockums Jernverk
Onehand roller - Rolling pins
L:15.5CM
7.43 €
9.90 €
50% Deal
Marimekko Home
RWS RÄSYMATTO THROW 130X170 - Blankets
130X170CM
78.50 €
157 €
30% Deal
Arabia
Moomin mug Sleep well - Coffee cups
30 CL
17.43 €
24.90 €
4-pack
25% Deal
Byon
Straw Smile 4pcs/set - Straws
ONE SIZE
10.50 €
14 €
25% Deal
Gense
Lunch fork Ranka - Forks
L16CM
6.68 €
8.90 €
25% Deal
Lexington Home
Shell Printed Organic Cotton Napkin - Linen- & Cotton napkins
50X50
9.75 €
13 €
LED
25% Deal
UYUNI Lighting
Taper LED Candle - LED candles
H20CM
H25CM
26.25 €
from 35 €
25% Deal
ERNST
Hanger - Coat hooks & racks
L:30.5CM
L:59.5CM
17.93 €
from 23.90 €
2-pack
25% Deal
Rosendahl
Grand Cru g cup Ø14cm 2 pcs. - Egg cups
ONE SIZE
18.71 €
24.95 €
25% Deal
Sagaform
Doris emaljmugg - Coffee cups
ONE SIZE
10.50 €
14 €
50% Deal
Marimekko Home
TIILISKIVI COFFEE CUP 2 DL - Coffee cups
20 CL
10.50 €
21 €
25% Deal
ERNST
Cutlery for salad wood darkbrown - Salad servers
L:30CM
17.93 €
23.90 €
25% Deal
e3light
e3 LED G9 927 350lm WarmDimm - Lighting bulbs
ONE SIZE
15 €
20 €
2-pack
25% Deal
compliments
Arles Napkin 45x45 cm - 2 Pack - Linen- & Cotton napkins
45X45CM
18.75 €
25 €
30% Deal
Rosendahl
Rosendahl Textiles Terry Teatowel 50x70 cm lavender - Kitchen towels
50X70CM
9.77 €
13.95 €
30% Deal
Arabia
Moomin mug 04L - Coffee cups
40 CL
17.43 €
24.90 €
LED
30% Deal
Sirius Home
Sille Outdoor Mini - LED candles
ONE SIZE
10.43 €
14.90 €
4-pack
25% Deal
Stelton
Pilastro drinking glass 0.35 l. 4 pcs clear - Drinking glasses & tumblers
35 CL
33.71 €
44.95 €
2-pack
40% Deal
Marimekko Home
UNIKKO TEA TOWELL 2KPL - Kitchen towels
ONE SIZE
28.20 €
47 €
4-pack
25% Deal
Sirius Home
DecoPower CR2450, 4 Stk Set - Batteries
ONE SIZE
3.02 €
4.03 €
25% Deal
Holm
Utensil holder - Kitchen utensils
13X17CMHOLM
22.46 €
29.95 €
50% Deal
Marimekko Home
CUSHION INSERT 40X40 CM - Inner cushions
40X 40CM
8.50 €
17 €
4-pack
40% Deal
Luigi Bormioli
Champagne bowl Optica 4 pcs - Champagne glasses
30 CL
51.54 €
85.90 €
25% Deal
Hoptimist
Hoptimist IQ Bumble - Porcelain figurines & sculptures
S
18.71 €
24.95 €
30% Deal
OYOY Living Design
Maru Bread Basket - Small - Bread bins & bread baskets
26X26X7CM
34X34X7CM
45X45X7CM
18.87 €
26.95 €
25% Deal
Humdakin
Terrazzo Toiletry Essentials Displa - Bathroom
ONE SIZE
33 €
44 €
4-pack
25% Deal
Dorre
Kitchen Utensils 4-pack Korra - Spoons, scoops & ladels
ONE SIZE
16.50 €
22 €
40% Deal
Marimekko Home
ISO UNIKKO MUG 2,5DL - Coffee cups
25 CL
15 €
25 €
25% Deal
Holm
Square Spoon - Spoons, scoops & ladels
30.5X6.6CM
8.96 €
11.95 €
40% Deal
OYOY Living Design
Dot Doormat - Doormats
70X50X2CM
24 €
40 €
25% Deal
Dorre
Ice Cube Tray Ijs - Ice trays
16.5X 11.5X 5CM
9 €
12 €
25% Deal
Midnatt
Tablecloth Bell - Tablecloths & runners
145X145CM
180X145CM
250X145CM
330X145CM
56.25 €
75 €
25% Deal
Simple Goods
Sponge Cloth Grey - Dish cloths
ONE SIZE
5.25 €
7 €
40% Deal
GANT
STRIPE TOWEL 50X70 - Hand towel
50X70
18 €
30 €
25% Deal
Lene Bjerre
Miya jar - Mini boxes
ONE SIZE
20.96 €
27.95 €
25% Deal
Holm
Roud Spoon - Spoons, scoops & ladels
30.5X8CM
8.96 €
11.95 €
25% Deal
Dorre
Kitchen Tong with Silicone Kyra - Tongs & tweezers
L:30CM
5.25 €
7 €
40% Deal
Simple Goods
Glass Empty Glass Bottle All Purpose Cleaner 500 ml - Laundry
500 ml
6 €
10 €
2-pack
25% Deal
OYOY Living Design
Striped Denim Potholder - Set of 2 - Potholders
ONE SIZE
13.49 €
17.99 €
25% Deal
Zone Denmark
Pedal bin Nova - Paper bins
3 L
5 L
52.46 €
from 69.95 €
30% Deal
Rosendahl
GC Lid for water carafe stainless steel - Water jugs & carafes
8.5 cm
13.97 €
19.95 €
2-pack
25% Deal
Sagaform
Billi beer glass - RPET plastic - Beer glasses
50 cl
14.25 €
19 €
50% Deal
Marimekko Home
RAIDE HAND TOWEL 50X70 CM - Hand towel
50X70CM
14 €
28 €
30% Deal
Holm
Crumb catcher bread board - Wooden cutting board
43X23X3.5CM
31.50 €
45 €
35% Deal
Dorre
Cutting Board Skye - Wooden cutting board
ONE SIZE
45.50 €
70 €
35% Deal
Kähler
Hammershøi Summer Plate Ø22 cm forget me not - Small plates
Ø 22 CM
27.92 €
42.95 €
Previous
Page 30/153
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135