Shipping to:
Deutschland
en
Clubmitglieder erhalten mehr!
10€ für jede Kategorie*
Mode - Kinder - Sport - Home
Customer service
Choose your language
Choose your language
Choose the language you'd like to browse the site in
Shop by price
Below 25€
Between 25-50€
Between 50-100€
Above 100 €
Deals
13 294
Kitchen
2 339
Tableware
3 997
Bathroom
622
Textiles
1 958
Lighting
1 072
Interior
3 201
Furniture
677
Outdoor
600
Recently viewed products
Favourites
Home
Deals
Home & Interior Deals
12154 products
Sorting
12154 products
25% Deal
Dorre
Sima Spatula - Fish slices & spatulas
L 33CM
13.43 €
17.90 €
25% Deal
PRINTWORKS
Photo Album - All You Need is Love - Photo Albums
ONE SIZE
41.25 €
55 €
30% Deal
AYTM
UVA glass bowl - Serving bowls
Ø33XH15CM
94.50 €
135 €
25% Deal
Cooee Design
Candlestick Low 70mm Stainless Steel - Candlesticks
H:7CM
18.75 €
25 €
30% Deal
Eva Solo
Wine Decanter - Wine carafes & decanters
13 CM
27.97 €
39.95 €
25% Deal
New Mags
How to make the best Coffee - Books
16X2.5X21.5CM
19.46 €
25.95 €
50% Deal
OYOY Living Design
Hatto Table Lamp - Desk & table lamps
ONE SIZE
170.00 €
339.99 €
25% Deal
The Organic Company
Wellness Bathrobe - Robe
M/L
74.93 €
99.90 €
45% Deal
Design For The People
Pure 20 | Pendant - Pendant lamps
Ø 20 CM
60.47 €
109.95 €
25% Deal
PRINTWORKS
Classic - Art of Backgammon, Red/Cream - Games
ONE SIZE
48.75 €
65 €
25% Deal
Frandsen Lighting
Ball Pendant - Pendant lamps
ONE SIZE
104.25 €
139 €
25% Deal
compliments
Waves Throw - Blankets
140X200CM
86.25 €
115 €
25% Deal
New Mags
Orient Express A 1000-Piece Jigsaw Puzzle - Puzzles
ONE SIZE
23.96 €
31.95 €
3-pack
45% Deal
Eva Solo
Mellow Candlestick set 3 pcs. - Candlesticks
8+12+16CM
87.97 €
159.95 €
50% Deal
OYOY Living Design
Kuki Bowl - Decorative platters
14X8CM
13.48 €
26.95 €
50% Deal
Bloomingville
Emie Candle Holder - Candle holders & candlesticks
ONE SIZE
5.45 €
10.90 €
35% Deal
compliments
Outdoor Grain - Cushions
45X45CM
45.50 €
70 €
70% Deal
Sekan Studio
Plaid 140x200, Grey - Blankets
140X200
50.10 €
167 €
25% Deal
Engholm Textiles
Thor Mini Handske - Potholders
ONE SIZE
8 €
10.68 €
30% Deal
Muubs
Yami - Knife blocks
ONE SIZE
70 €
100 €
2-pack
30% Deal
Eva Solo
Mellow Tealight holder 2 pcs. - Tealight holders
4 cm
41.97 €
59.95 €
50% Deal
Bloomingville
Camellia Bowl - Serving bowls
Ø 13 CM
6.95 €
13.90 €
25% Deal
New Mags
Canvas One Line a Day - Books
10X3X16CM
18.71 €
24.95 €
25% Deal
Dorre
Ori Cheese slicer wooden handle 20*9.3 cm Stainless steel - Cheese slicers
ONE SIZE
22.43 €
29.90 €
25% Deal
Poster & Frame
Arty Guava - The Crysanthemum - Illustrations
30X40CM
50X70CM
70X100CM
35.25 €
from 47 €
4-pack
45% Deal
Broste Copenhagen
Cup Eli - Coffee cups
20 CL
10.45 €
19 €
30% Deal
Lovely Linen
MISTY KITCHEN TOWEL - Kitchen towels
45X70
13.30 €
19 €
30% Deal
Martin Schwartz
Stockholm tea towel - Kitchen towels
50X 70CM
12.25 €
17.50 €
30% Deal
Poster & Frame
Sacrée Frangine - Composition Citron - Illustrations
30X40CM
50X70CM
70X100CM
35.70 €
51 €
50% Deal
Bloomingville
Masami Bowl - Serving bowls
Ø 12 CM
6.95 €
13.90 €
25% Deal
New Mags
150 Golf Courses - Books
17.5X2.5X23.5CM
27.71 €
36.95 €
25% Deal
Eva Solo
Green tools Measuring jug 1.0 l - Measuring spoons
1.0L
H15.5XØ12CM
14.96 €
19.95 €
4-pack
30% Deal
Lovely Linen
MISTY NAPKINS (4-PACK) - Linen- & Cotton napkins
45X45
33.60 €
48 €
Cushion cover
50% Deal
Lexington Home
Leaves Embroidered Linen/Cotton Pillow Cover - Cushion covers
50X50
44.50 €
89 €
25% Deal
Morris & Co
Morris & Co Strawberry Thief Cotton Apron - Apron
70X95CM
36.75 €
49 €
25% Deal
Sekan Studio
Fitted Sheet - Fitted Bed Sheets
90X200
180X200
260X260
64.79 €
86.39 €
30% Deal
Eva Solo
RE-Hydrate Water bottle 0.5 l Clear - Water bottles
0.5 L
20.97 €
29.95 €
25% Deal
Poster & Frame
William Morris - Pomegranate - Botanical
30X40CM
50X70CM
70X100CM
35.25 €
47 €
25% Deal
Morris & Co
Morris & Co Tea Towels, Fruits & Marigold - Set of 2 - Kitchen towels
45X74CM
36.75 €
49 €
60% Deal
RIG-TIG
RIG-TIG STORE-IT storage jar 0.4 l. light grey - Kitchen jars
0.4 L
7.98 €
19.95 €
25% Deal
Martin Schwartz
København tea towel - Kitchen towels
50X 70CM
13.13 €
17.50 €
ALARM FUNCTION
25% Deal
KARLSSON
Alarm clock Belle Numbers iron moss green - Alarm clocks
Ø 11 CM
19.46 €
25.95 €
25% Deal
Design House Stockholm
Mrs Aster Mug - Coffee cups
28 CL
18.90 €
25.20 €
25% Deal
Pebbly
Pebbly rectangular glass canister with glass lid and vacuum cap - 1900 ml - Boxes & bins
1.9 L
36.75 €
49 €
25% Deal
Poster & Frame
Simon Holst - Seasonal fruits and vegetables - Food
30X40CM
50X70CM
70X100CM
30 €
40 €
25% Deal
Design House Stockholm
Mrs Marigold Mug - Coffee cups
28 CL
18.90 €
25.20 €
25% Deal
Pebbly
Pebbly rectangular glass canister with glass lid and vacuum cap - 460 ml - Boxes & bins
460 ML
29.25 €
39 €
25% Deal
Eva Trio
Legio Nova Jug 0.7 l - Gravy boats & Sauce pots
70 CL
29.96 €
39.95 €
25% Deal
New Mags
Hidden Homes of Southern Italy - Books
25X2.5X30CM
40.46 €
53.95 €
35% Deal
Broste Copenhagen
Bubble Martini glass - Cocktail & martini glasses
20 CL
10.08 €
15.50 €
25% Deal
Södahl
Towel Comfort - Face towel
40X60CM
8.21 €
10.95 €
30% Deal
Zwilling
KnivsetFour Star 7-delar - Knife sets
ONE SIZE
167.30 €
239 €
25% Deal
Design House Stockholm
Birds 1967 Mug - Coffee cups
35 CL
22.50 €
30 €
40% Deal
Pebbly
Pebbly 5 pcs set : 4 rectangular boxes & air vacuum pump - Boxes & bins
ONE SIZE
125.40 €
209 €
25% Deal
Poster & Frame
Martin Jørgensen - Gum woman - Illustrations
30X40CM
50X70CM
70X100CM
45.75 €
61 €
15% Deal
Magimix
Kitchen scale Magimix 10 kg - Kitchen scales
10 KG
51 €
60 €
25% Deal
Sagaform
Dagny deep plate small - Deep plates
Ø 20 CM
24 €
32 €
30% Deal
Nordlux
Hollywood / Pendant - Pendant lamps
ONE SIZE
25.90 €
37 €
20% Deal
G3 Ferrari
Chopper VETROMIX G3 Ferrari - Food processors & stand mixers
0.5 L
51.99 €
64.99 €
2-pack
25% Deal
ERNST
Bowl 2-pack - Serving bowls
Ø 14 CM
23.85 €
31.80 €
25% Deal
Design House Stockholm
Birds 1967 Mug - Coffee cups
35 CL
22.50 €
30 €
2-pack
25% Deal
Sagaform
Ditte bowl, 2-pcs - Breakfast bowls
ONE SIZE
27.75 €
37 €
25% Deal
Nordlux
Tilo / Pendant - Pendant lamps
ONE SIZE
26.25 €
35 €
25% Deal
Turiform
Turiform Fiber Light - Pillows & Duvets
140X200CM
83.90 €
111.86 €
3-pack
25% Deal
Zone Denmark
Trivet Hexagon 3 pcs - Pot coasters
16X14X2.5CM
20.96 €
27.95 €
25% Deal
Broste Copenhagen
Yuki Rug - Hallway runners
L140CM
59.25 €
79 €
25% Deal
Eva Solo
Salt&Pepper grinder 7.5cm oak - Salt & pepper shakers
H7.5CM
33.71 €
44.95 €
25% Deal
Zwilling
Skärbräda svart 30x 21 cm - Chopping boards
30X 21CM
35X 25CM
11.21 €
from 14.95 €
25% Deal
Nordlux
Paco/Wall - Wall lamps
Ø4.2X17.5X16CM
22.50 €
30 €
25% Deal
Design House Stockholm
The Strawberry Family Mug with handle - Coffee cups
40 CL
22.50 €
30 €
25% Deal
Sagaform
Tova thermal mug - Thermal flasks & travel mugs
ONE SIZE
31.50 €
42 €
3-pack
25% Deal
Zone Denmark
Trivet Triangles 3 pcs - Pot coasters
16X14X2.5CM
20.96 €
27.95 €
30% Deal
Broste Copenhagen
Solai Hurricane - Candlesticks
H8CM
10.15 €
14.50 €
30% Deal
Eva Solo
Kitchen roll holder - Kitchen roll holders
ONE SIZE
48.97 €
69.95 €
30% Deal
Zwilling
Skärbräda brun - L - 42 x 30 x 0,8 cm. Tillverkad av träfiber - Chopping boards
ONE SIZE
24.47 €
from 34.95 €
25% Deal
Leitmotiv
Side Table Meseta - Side tables & small tables
H49CM
38.25 €
51 €
30% Deal
Nordlux
Clyde Flex 4-Rail | Spot light - Spotlight
W72CM
104.30 €
149 €
25% Deal
Design House Stockholm
Aunt Brown Mug - Coffee cups
28 CL
18.90 €
25.20 €
25% Deal
Zwilling
Hushållssax 18 cm, rostfritt stål - Kitchen shears & scissors
ONE SIZE
39.71 €
52.95 €
25% Deal
Nordic Sense
Cordless steam iron 2400 watt - Steamers
32.9X12.8X14.6CM
60 €
80 €
Previous
Page 61/152
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152