Shipping to:
Sweden
Choose your languageChoose the language you'd like to browse the site in

Bathroom accessories – Home decor

All products
The Made With Care shop is composed of products that are made of at least 50% independently certified organic, recycled or innovative materials, and for which manufacturers in risk countries have agreed to social audits that evaluate working conditions. Read more
51 products
Display:
    Himla Maxime Handduk - Bathroom accessories - PASSION / pink/rose
    20% Deal
    Himla
    30X50CM50X70CM70X140CM100X150CM
    119 kr
    from 149 kr
    Himla Maxime Handduk - Bathroom accessories - POETRY / grey
    25% Deal
    Himla
    30X50CM50X70CM70X140CM100X150CM
    449 kr
    599 kr
    Himla Maxime Handduk - Bathroom accessories - LEAD / beige
    40% Deal
    Himla
    30X50CM50X70CM70X140CM100X150CM
    149 kr
    from 149 kr
    Himla Maxime Handduk - Bathroom accessories - PINE / green
    40% Deal
    Himla
    30X5070X140100X15050X70
    89 kr
    from 149 kr
    Himla Maxime Handduk - Bathroom accessories - MOTHER OF PEARL / cream
    40% Deal
    Himla
    30X50CM50X70CM70X140CM100X150CM
    149 kr
    from 149 kr
    Himla Maxime Handduk - Bathroom accessories - WHITE / white
    40% Deal
    Himla
    30X50CM50X70CM70X140CM100X150CM
    479 kr
    799 kr
    Ralph Lauren Home POLOJACQ Beach towel - Bathroom accessories - NAVBILL / multi
    25% Deal
    Ralph Lauren Home
    100X170CM
    1083 kr
    1445 kr
    STUDIO FEDER UNA TOWEL - Bathroom accessories - PEBBLE / brown
    25% Deal
    STUDIO FEDER
    40X 60CM50X 100CM70X 140CM100X 160CM
    262 kr
    350 kr
    STUDIO FEDER UNA TOWEL - Bathroom accessories - SAND BEIGE RAIN / beige
    25% Deal
    STUDIO FEDER
    40X 60CM50X 100CM70X 140CM100X 160CM
    120 kr
    from 160 kr
    STUDIO FEDER UNA TOWEL - Bathroom accessories - UNDYED / yellow
    25% Deal
    STUDIO FEDER
    40X 60CM50X 100CM100X 160CM
    120 kr
    from 160 kr
    STUDIO FEDER UNA TOWEL - Bathroom accessories - WATER RAIN / beige
    25% Deal
    STUDIO FEDER
    40X 60CM50X 100CM70X 140CM100X 160CM
    120 kr
    from 160 kr
    STUDIO FEDER UNA TOWEL - Bathroom accessories - LEMON RAIN / yellow
    60% Deal
    STUDIO FEDER
    50X 100CM100X 160CM
    140 kr
    from 350 kr
    STUDIO FEDER UNA TOWEL - Bathroom accessories - NAVY RAIN / beige
    30% Deal
    STUDIO FEDER
    40X 60CM50X 100CM70X 140CM100X 160CM
    385 kr
    550 kr
    STUDIO FEDER UNA TOWEL - Bathroom accessories - BLOSSOM RAIN / yellow
    60% Deal
    STUDIO FEDER
    40X 60CM50X 100CM100X 160CM
    64 kr
    from 160 kr
    STUDIO FEDER UNA TOWEL - Bathroom accessories - PINK SAND / pink/rose
    50% Deal
    STUDIO FEDER
    50X 100CM100X 160CM
    175 kr
    from 350 kr
    The Organic Company FINE Bath Towel - Bathroom accessories - 340 DUSTY LAVENDER / pink/rose
    25% Deal
    The Organic Company
    ONE SIZE
    396 kr
    529 kr
    The Organic Company FINE Bath Towel - Bathroom accessories - 510 GREY BLUE / blue
    25% Deal
    The Organic Company
    100X150CM
    396 kr
    529 kr
    The Organic Company FINE Bath Towel - Bathroom accessories - 410 DUSTY MINT / green
    25% Deal
    The Organic Company
    100X150CM
    396 kr
    529 kr
    The Organic Company FINE Bath Towel - Bathroom accessories - 225 CLAY / brown
    25% Deal
    The Organic Company
    100X150CM
    396 kr
    529 kr
    The Organic Company FINE Bath Towel - Bathroom accessories - 202 STONE / beige
    25% Deal
    The Organic Company
    100X150CM
    396 kr
    529 kr
    Juna Check Handduk - Bathroom accessories - SAND / beige
    Juna
    50X100CM70X140CM
    from 299 kr
    Juna Check Handduk 50x100 cm marinblå - Bathroom accessories - NAVY BLUE / navy
    50% Deal
    Juna
    100 CM
    149 kr
    299 kr
    Juna Check Handduk 70x140 cm röd/sand - Bathroom accessories - RED/SAND / red
    25% Deal
    Juna
    100 CM140 CM
    336 kr
    449 kr
    Juna Check Handduk - Bathroom accessories - BLUE / blue
    25% Deal
    Juna
    50X100CM70X140CM
    336 kr
    449 kr
    Juna Check Handduk 50x100 cm grön/sand - Bathroom accessories - GREEN/SAND / green
    35% Deal
    Juna
    50X100CM
    194 kr
    299 kr
    Juna Check Handduk 70x140 cm gul/rosa - Bathroom accessories - YELLOW/PINK / yellow
    25% Deal
    Juna
    100 CM140 CM
    336 kr
    449 kr
    The Organic Company Big Waffle Bathrobe - Bathroom accessories - 110 DARK GREY / grey
    30% Deal
    The Organic Company
    ONE SIZE
    1256 kr
    1795 kr
    The Organic Company FINE Bathrobe - Bathroom accessories - STONE / cream
    25% Deal
    The Organic Company
    S/MM/L
    825 kr
    1100 kr
    The Organic Company Wellness Towel - Bathroom accessories - 111 EVENING GREY / grey
    25% Deal
    The Organic Company
    165X110CM
    581 kr
    775 kr
    The Organic Company FINE Gift Set - Bathroom accessories - 510 GREY BLUE / blue
    The Organic Company
    ONE SIZE
    649 kr
    The Organic Company FINE Gift Set - Bathroom accessories - 340 DUSTY LAVENDER / pink/rose
    25% Deal
    The Organic Company
    ONE SIZE
    486 kr
    649 kr
    The Organic Company FINE Gift Set - Bathroom accessories - 225 CLAY / brown
    25% Deal
    The Organic Company
    ONE SIZE
    486 kr
    649 kr
    The Organic Company Big Waffle Towel and Blanket - Bathroom accessories - 110 DARK GREY / grey
    25% Deal
    The Organic Company
    150X100CM
    581 kr
    775 kr
    The Organic Company Wellness Towel - Bathroom accessories - 226 CLAY STONE / green
    25% Deal
    The Organic Company
    165X 110CM
    581 kr
    775 kr
    The Organic Company MILD gift set (1+1) - Bathroom accessories - 202 STONE / grey
    • 2-pack
    25% Deal
    The Organic Company
    ONE SIZE
    543 kr
    725 kr
    The Organic Company MILD gift set (1+1) - Bathroom accessories - 225 CLAY / green
    • 2-pack
    25% Deal
    The Organic Company
    ONE SIZE
    543 kr
    725 kr
    The Organic Company Big Waffle Wash Cloth (pack of 3 pcs) - Bathroom accessories - 202 STONE / grey
    • 3-pack
    25% Deal
    The Organic Company
    ONE SIZE
    224 kr
    299 kr
    The Organic Company Big Waffle Hand Towel - Bathroom accessories - 110 DARK GREY / grey
    25% Deal
    The Organic Company
    50X75CM
    202 kr
    270 kr
    The Organic Company Big Waffle Hand Towel - Bathroom accessories - 202 STONE / cream
    25% Deal
    The Organic Company
    50X75CM
    202 kr
    270 kr
    The Organic Company FINE Hand Towel - Bathroom accessories - 510 GREY BLUE / blue
    25% Deal
    The Organic Company
    60X100CM
    209 kr
    279 kr
    The Organic Company FINE Hand Towel - Bathroom accessories - 225 CLAY / brown
    25% Deal
    The Organic Company
    60X100CM
    209 kr
    279 kr
    The Organic Company FINE Hand Towel - Bathroom accessories - 340 DUSTY LAVENDER / pink/rose
    25% Deal
    The Organic Company
    ONE SIZE
    209 kr
    279 kr
    The Organic Company FINE Hand Towel - Bathroom accessories - 410 DUSTY MINT / green
    25% Deal
    The Organic Company
    60X100CM
    209 kr
    279 kr
    The Organic Company FINE Hand Towel - Bathroom accessories - 202 STONE / beige
    20% Deal
    The Organic Company
    60X100CM
    223 kr
    279 kr
    The Organic Company MILD Hand towel - Bathroom accessories - PALE HONEY / brown
    30% Deal
    The Organic Company
    50X 80CM
    191 kr
    273 kr
    The Organic Company MILD Hand towel - Bathroom accessories - STONE / beige
    25% Deal
    The Organic Company
    50X 80CM
    204 kr
    273 kr
    The Organic Company MILD Hand towel - Bathroom accessories - CLAY / brown
    25% Deal
    The Organic Company
    50X 80CM
    204 kr
    273 kr
    The Organic Company MILD Bath towel - Bathroom accessories - PALE HONEY / green
    30% Deal
    The Organic Company
    70X 140CM
    420 kr
    600 kr
    Juna Check Tvättlapp - Bathroom accessories - SAND / beige
    25% Deal
    Juna
    30X30CM
    59 kr
    79 kr
    humble LIVING humble LIVING Towel - Bathroom accessories - LIGHT PINK / pink/rose
    50% Deal
    humble LIVING
    50X100CM
    89 kr
    179 kr
    humble LIVING humble LIVING Towel - Bathroom accessories - NAVY / blue
    40% Deal
    humble LIVING
    50X100CM
    107 kr
    179 kr