Liefern nach:
Switzerland

Töpfe Saucenpfannen

168 Artikel
168 Artikel
Display:
STAUB American grill 26 x 26 cm svart - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - BLACK / black
25% Deal
STAUB
American grill 26 x 26 cm svart - Bratpfannen
26X26CM
CHF134.25
CHF179
Eva Trio Stainless Steel Pot 3.6 l 20 cm ceramic Slip-Let® coating w/out lid - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - POLISHED STEEL / silver
  • Induktion
40% Deal
Eva Trio
Stainless Steel Pot 3.6 l 20 cm ceramic Slip-Let® coating w/out lid - Auflaufformen
2.2 L3.6 L4.8 L
CHF71.40
CHF119
Fiskars FF casserole 5,0L new lid - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - MULTI-COLORED / silver
20% Deal
Fiskars
FF casserole 5,0L new lid - Auflaufformen
5 L
CHF63.20
CHF79
Dorre Casserole Set Kosmo - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - SILVER / silver
  • Induktion
25% Deal
Dorre
Casserole Set Kosmo - Stieltöpfe
ONE SIZE
CHF85.50
CHF114
Blomsterbergs Copper casserolle - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - METAL / gold
25% Deal
Blomsterbergs
Copper casserolle - Auflaufformen
1.5 L
CHF59.25
CHF79
Eva Trio Stainless Steel 3 pcs. Cookware set ceramic Slip-Let® - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - POLISHED STEEL / silver
  • Induktion
35% Deal
Eva Trio
Stainless Steel 3 pcs. Cookware set ceramic Slip-Let® - Auflaufformen
ONE SIZE
CHF184.60
CHF284
Fiskars FF casserole 7,0L new lid - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - MULTI-COLORED / silver
25% Deal
Fiskars
FF casserole 7,0L new lid - Auflaufformen
7 L
CHF66.75
CHF89
Blomsterbergs Copper mini casserolle - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - METAL / silver
30% Deal
Blomsterbergs
Copper mini casserolle - Stieltöpfe
0.4 L
CHF30.80
CHF44
Heirol Heirol Saucepan 16 cm, 1.7 liters Cerasafe® Triply - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - SILVER / silver
40% Deal
Heirol
Heirol Saucepan 16 cm, 1.7 liters Cerasafe® Triply - Stieltöpfe
170 CL
CHF50.40
CHF84
Eva Trio White Line Saucepan 1.8 l 16 cm ceramic Slip-Let® coating - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - WHITE / white
  • Induktion
40% Deal
Eva Trio
White Line Saucepan 1.8 l 16 cm ceramic Slip-Let® coating - Stieltöpfe
1.1 L1.8 L
CHF53.40
CHF89
Lodge Traktör panna 26 cm - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - BLACK / black
  • Induktion
25% Deal
Lodge
Traktör panna 26 cm - Gusseisen Töpfe
ONE SIZE
CHF63
CHF84
Greenpan GreenPan Padova Reserve 10-piece cookware set Pastel green - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - GREEN / green
  • 10-pack
20% Deal
Greenpan
GreenPan Padova Reserve 10-piece cookware set Pastel green - Bratpfannen
ONE SIZE
CHF315.20
CHF394
Fiskars Hard Face casserole 3,5L w/lid - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - BLACK / black
  • Induktion
20% Deal
Fiskars
Hard Face casserole 3,5L w/lid - Auflaufformen
3.5 L
CHF79.20
CHF99
Eva Trio Stainless Steel Saucepan 1.1 l 13 cm ceramic Slip-Let® - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - POLISHED STEEL / silver
  • Induktion
40% Deal
Eva Trio
Stainless Steel Saucepan 1.1 l 13 cm ceramic Slip-Let® - Stieltöpfe
1.1 L
CHF47.40
CHF79
Zone Denmark Trivet Hexagon 3 pcs - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - GRÖN / multi
  • 3-pack
30% Deal
Zone Denmark
Trivet Hexagon 3 pcs - Topfuntersetzer
16X14X2.5CM
CHF20.30
CHF29
Greenpan GreenPan Padova Reserve 10-piece cookware set Cream White - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - WHITE / cream
  • 10-pack
20% Deal
Greenpan
GreenPan Padova Reserve 10-piece cookware set Cream White - Bratpfannen
ONE SIZE
CHF315.20
CHF394
Dorre Gretl Cast iron pot round green enamel knob stainless steel 4 L - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - GREEN / green
  • Induktion
25% Deal
Dorre
Gretl Cast iron pot round green enamel knob stainless steel 4 L - Gusseisen Töpfe
4 L
CHF70.50
CHF94
Eva Trio Tallerkenlåg 28 cm rustfrit stål - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - BRUSHED STEEL / silver
25% Deal
Eva Trio
Tallerkenlåg 28 cm rustfrit stål - Deckel & Zubehör
Ø 28 CM
CHF33
CHF44
Zone Denmark Trivet Triangles 3 pcs - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - BLÅ / multi
  • 3-pack
30% Deal
Zone Denmark
Trivet Triangles 3 pcs - Topfuntersetzer
16X14X2.5CM
CHF20.30
CHF29
Greenpan Saucepan 16cm/1.6L + 2 spouts - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - BLACK / black
20% Deal
Greenpan
Saucepan 16cm/1.6L + 2 spouts - Stieltöpfe
1.6 L
CHF55.20
CHF69
Zwilling Grytset Simplify 4-delar & 4 glaslock - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - SILVER / grey
25% Deal
Zwilling
Grytset Simplify 4-delar & 4 glaslock - Stieltöpfe
ONE SIZE
CHF243
CHF324
Eva Trio Copper Serving saucepan 0.3 l 9 cm - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - COPPER / orange
25% Deal
Eva Trio
Copper Serving saucepan 0.3 l 9 cm - Stieltöpfe
30 CL
CHF66.75
CHF89
Zwilling Grytset Pure 3 delar + 2 lock, grå - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - GREY / grey
30% Deal
Zwilling
Grytset Pure 3 delar + 2 lock, grå - Stieltöpfe
ONE SIZE
CHF226.80
CHF324
Ninja Cast Iron Oven Pan - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - BLACK / black
Ninja
Cast Iron Oven Pan - Gusseisen Töpfe
33X 28X 4
CHF49
Fiskars Hard Face casserole 5L w/lid - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - BLACK / black
  • Induktion
20% Deal
Fiskars
Hard Face casserole 5L w/lid - Auflaufformen
5 L
CHF91.20
CHF114
Eva Trio Glaslåg 13 cm - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - BRUSHED STEEL / silver
20% Deal
Eva Trio
Glaslåg 13 cm - Deckel & Zubehör
Ø 13 CM
CHF23.20
CHF29
Zwilling Grytset Essence 4-delar & 3 glaslock. - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - SILVER / silver
25% Deal
Zwilling
Grytset Essence 4-delar & 3 glaslock. - Stieltöpfe
ONE SIZE
CHF213
CHF284
Blomsterbergs Pot with lid 3 liter - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - METALL / gold
  • Induktion
25% Deal
Blomsterbergs
Pot with lid 3 liter - Auflaufformen
3 LITER
CHF115.50
CHF154
Dorre Foni Fondue cast iron enamelled black acacia wood tray 21*18.4*9.8 cm - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - BLACK / black
40% Deal
Dorre
Foni Fondue cast iron enamelled black acacia wood tray 21*18.4*9.8 cm - Fondue
4 L
CHF47.40
CHF79
Eva Trio Multi Pot 4.8 l 24 cm Mosaic ceramic Slip-Let® coating - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - BRUSHED STEEL / silver
  • Induktion
40% Deal
Eva Trio
Multi Pot 4.8 l 24 cm Mosaic ceramic Slip-Let® coating - Stieltöpfe
4.8LØ24CM
CHF104.40
CHF174
Tareq Taylor Saucepan Vivian - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - BEIGE / beige
  • Induktion
20% Deal
Tareq Taylor
Saucepan Vivian - Stieltöpfe
1.5 LITER
CHF43.20
CHF54
Peugeot ATLAS  Tajine 30 cm Sage green - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - SAGE GREEN / green
25% Deal
Peugeot
ATLASTajine 30 cm Sage green - Auflaufformen
30 CM
CHF111.75
CHF149
Dorre Coria Sauté pan Ø28*8 cm Aluminium KFCC gen8 ceramic coating 4.5 L - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - GREY / grey
  • Induktion
40% Deal
Dorre
Coria Sauté pan Ø28*8 cm Aluminium KFCC gen8 ceramic coating 4.5 L - Stieltöpfe
Ø28
CHF53.40
CHF89
Eva Trio Multi Pot 6.5 l 24 cm Mosaic ceramic Slip-Let® coating - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - BRUSHED STEEL / silver
  • Induktion
40% Deal
Eva Trio
Multi Pot 6.5 l 24 cm Mosaic ceramic Slip-Let® coating - Stieltöpfe
6.5LØ24CM
CHF128.40
CHF214
Hâws Santo Hâws Santo Casserole 2.2L w/Lid Hybrid coating - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - SILVER / silver
25% Deal
Hâws Santo
Hâws Santo Casserole 2.2L w/Lid Hybrid coating - Auflaufformen
2.2 L
CHF78
CHF104
Lodge Stekpanna 30 cm - Chef collection - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - BLACK / black
  • Induktion
20% Deal
Lodge
Stekpanna 30 cm - Chef collection - Bratpfannen
ONE SIZE
CHF79.20
CHF99
Rosendahl Rosendahl Bake´n Roast Dutch oven 5,0 l grey - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - GREY / black
20% Deal
Rosendahl
Rosendahl Bake´n Roast Dutch oven 5,0 l grey - Auflaufformen
15 CM
CHF71.20
CHF89
Eva Trio Grey Line Sauté pan 24 cm ceramic Slip-Let® coating - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - GREY / grey
  • Induktion
25% Deal
Eva Trio
Grey Line Sauté pan 24 cm ceramic Slip-Let® coating - Stieltöpfe
Ø 24 CM
CHF85.50
CHF114
Greenpan GreenPan Padova uncoated 6pcs set - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - SILVER / silver
  • 6-pack
20% Deal
Greenpan
GreenPan Padova uncoated 6pcs set - Stieltöpfe
ONE SIZE
CHF183.20
CHF229
Zwilling Grytset Pure 3 delar + 2 lock, elfenbens vit. - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - WHITE / cream
25% Deal
Zwilling
Grytset Pure 3 delar + 2 lock, elfenbens vit. - Stieltöpfe
ONE SIZE
CHF243
CHF324
Dorre Saucepan with Glass Lid 3-ply 16*7.7 Cm 1.5 L - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - SILVER / silver
  • Induktion
25% Deal
Dorre
Saucepan with Glass Lid 3-ply 16*7.7 Cm 1.5 L - Stieltöpfe
16X 33X 8.5
CHF40.50
CHF54
Eva Trio Stainless Steel Pot 6.5 l 24 cm - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - POLISHED STEEL / silver
  • Induktion
40% Deal
Eva Trio
Stainless Steel Pot 6.5 l 24 cm - Auflaufformen
2.2 L3.6 L4.8 L6.5 L9 L
CHF89.40
CHF149
Greenpan Casserole 24cm/5.1L/5.4Qt with lid - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - BLACK / black
20% Deal
Greenpan
Casserole 24cm/5.1L/5.4Qt with lid - Auflaufformen
Ø 24 CM
CHF119.20
CHF149
Fiskars Folken Casserole w/lid 6L - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - BLACK / black
  • Induktion
20% Deal
Fiskars
Folken Casserole w/lid 6L - Gusseisen Töpfe
6 LITER
CHF91.20
CHF114
Dorre Saucepan with Glass Lid 3-ply 18*8 Cm 2 L - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - SILVER / silver
  • Induktion
40% Deal
Dorre
Saucepan with Glass Lid 3-ply 18*8 Cm 2 L - Stieltöpfe
18X 35X 9
CHF35.40
CHF59
Eva Trio Glaslåg 24 cm - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - BRUSHED STEEL / silver
20% Deal
Eva Trio
Glaslåg 24 cm - Deckel & Zubehör
Ø 24 CM
CHF35.20
CHF44
Lodge Vändbar stek/grill platta. Gjutjärn - Chef collection - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - BLACK / black
  • Induktion
25% Deal
Lodge
Vändbar stek/grill platta. Gjutjärn - Chef collection - Gusseisen Töpfe
25X 50CM
CHF108
CHF144
Tareq Taylor Casserole Vivian - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - BEIGE / beige
  • Induktion
20% Deal
Tareq Taylor
Casserole Vivian - Auflaufformen
3.1 LITER
CHF55.20
CHF69
Eva Solo Flex Trivet - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - VINTAGE BROWN / brown
40% Deal
Eva Solo
Flex Trivet - Topfuntersetzer
21 CM
CHF17.40
CHF29
Lodge Gjutjärnskombo 26 cm 3 liter Classic collection - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - BLACK / black
  • Induktion
25% Deal
Lodge
Gjutjärnskombo 26 cm 3 liter Classic collection - Gusseisen Töpfe
ONE SIZE
CHF138
CHF184
Eva Trio Copper Saucepan 1.0 l 13 cm - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - COPPER / orange
  • Induktion
35% Deal
Eva Trio
Copper Saucepan 1.0 l 13 cm - Stieltöpfe
1 L1.5 L
CHF90.35
CHF139
Skottsberg Cooking pot with lid 20 SKOTTSBERG® - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - SILVER / silver
  • Induktion
40% Deal
Skottsberg
Cooking pot with lid 20 SKOTTSBERG® - Auflaufformen
Ø 20 CM
CHF80.40
CHF134
Hâws Santo Hâws Santo Saucepan 1.5L w/Lid Hybrid coating - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - SILVER / silver
25% Deal
Hâws Santo
Hâws Santo Saucepan 1.5L w/Lid Hybrid coating - Stieltöpfe
1.5 L
CHF44.25
CHF59
Eva Trio White Line Pot 3.8 l 20 cm ceramic Slip-Let® coating - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - WHITE / white
  • Induktion
40% Deal
Eva Trio
White Line Pot 3.8 l 20 cm ceramic Slip-Let® coating - Auflaufformen
1.8 L3.8 L4.8 L7 L
CHF56.40
ab CHF94
Lodge Stekpanna 26 cm Classic collection - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - BLACK / black
  • Induktion
25% Deal
Lodge
Stekpanna 26 cm Classic collection - Gusseisen Töpfe
ONE SIZE
CHF63
CHF84
Skottsberg Cooking pot with lid 24 SKOTTSBERG® - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - SILVER / silver
  • Induktion
40% Deal
Skottsberg
Cooking pot with lid 24 SKOTTSBERG® - Auflaufformen
Ø 24 CM
CHF89.40
CHF149
Hâws Santo Hâws Santo Casserole 3.4L w/Lid Hybrid coating - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - SILVER / silver
25% Deal
Hâws Santo
Hâws Santo Casserole 3.4L w/Lid Hybrid coating - Auflaufformen
3.4 L
CHF85.50
CHF114
Eva Trio Grey Line Pot 3.8 l 20 cm ceramic Slip-Let® coating - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - GREY / grey
  • Induktion
20% Deal
Eva Trio
Grey Line Pot 3.8 l 20 cm ceramic Slip-Let® coating - Stieltöpfe
2.5LØ16CM3.8LØ20CM4.8LØ20CM
CHF75.20
ab CHF94
Skottsberg Saucepan with lid 18 SKOTTSBERG® - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - SILVER / silver
  • Induktion
40% Deal
Skottsberg
Saucepan with lid 18 SKOTTSBERG® - Stieltöpfe
16X35.3X9.2CM
CHF71.40
CHF119
Hâws Santo Hâws Santo Casserole 5.8L w/Lid Hybrid coating - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - SILVER / silver
25% Deal
Hâws Santo
Hâws Santo Casserole 5.8L w/Lid Hybrid coating - Gusseisen Töpfe
5.8 L
CHF96.75
CHF129
Dorre Casserole with Glass Lid 3-ply 20*9.7 Cm 3 L - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - SILVER / silver
  • Induktion
40% Deal
Dorre
Casserole with Glass Lid 3-ply 20*9.7 Cm 3 L - Auflaufformen
20X 30X 10.5
CHF41.40
CHF69
Eva Trio Grey Line Saucepan 1.8 l 16 cm ceramic Slip-Let® coating - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - GREY / silver
  • Induktion
25% Deal
Eva Trio
Grey Line Saucepan 1.8 l 16 cm ceramic Slip-Let® coating - Stieltöpfe
1.8LØ16CM
CHF66.75
CHF89
Hâws Santo Hâws Santo Casserole 3.4L w/Lid Hybrid coating Rose Gold - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - ROSE / gold
25% Deal
Hâws Santo
Hâws Santo Casserole 3.4L w/Lid Hybrid coating Rose Gold - Auflaufformen
3.4 L
CHF85.50
CHF114
Lodge Grillpanna fyrkantig 27 cm Classic collection - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - BLACK / black
  • Induktion
25% Deal
Lodge
Grillpanna fyrkantig 27 cm Classic collection - Gusseisen Töpfe
ONE SIZE
CHF66.75
CHF89
Broste Copenhagen Elsa Trivet - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - BLACK / grey
25% Deal
Broste Copenhagen
Elsa Trivet - Topfuntersetzer
W 13CM
CHF18
CHF24
Eva Trio Stainless Steel Saucepan 1.1 l 13 cm - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - POLISHED STEEL / silver
  • Induktion
30% Deal
Eva Trio
Stainless Steel Saucepan 1.1 l 13 cm - Stieltöpfe
1.1 L1.8 L
CHF44.80
ab CHF64
Eva Trio Stainless Steel Saucepan 1.8 l 16 cm ceramic Slip-Let® - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - POLISHED STEEL / silver
  • Induktion
40% Deal
Eva Trio
Stainless Steel Saucepan 1.8 l 16 cm ceramic Slip-Let® - Stieltöpfe
1.8 L
CHF53.40
CHF89
Eva Trio Kuppellåg 32 cm rustfrit stål - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - BRUSHED STEEL / silver
25% Deal
Eva Trio
Kuppellåg 32 cm rustfrit stål - Deckel & Zubehör
Ø 20 CMØ 24 CMØ 32 CM
CHF33
CHF44
Eva Trio Multi Pot 2.2 l 16 cm - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - GREY / silver
  • Induktion
40% Deal
Eva Trio
Multi Pot 2.2 l 16 cm - Auflaufformen
2.2 L3.6 L4.8 L
CHF77.40
CHF129
Marimekko Home PIENI UNIKKO POT HOLDER - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - WHITE, DARK GREY, BEIGE / multi
30% Deal
Marimekko Home
PIENI UNIKKO POT HOLDER - Topfuntersetzer
21.5X 21.5CM
CHF13.30
CHF19
Rosti Lid for Mixing jug Classic 1,25 liter - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - TRANSPARENT / white
20% Deal
Rosti
Lid for Mixing jug Classic 1,25 liter - Deckel & Zubehör
16X11.5X1CM
CHF3.20
CHF4
OYOY Living Design Rainbow Trivet - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - ROSE / pink/rose
35% Deal
OYOY Living Design
Rainbow Trivet - Topfuntersetzer
15X15X1CM
CHF12.35
CHF19
Zone Denmark Trivet Triangles - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - MATCHA GREEN / green
25% Deal
Zone Denmark
Trivet Triangles - Topfuntersetzer
16X 14X 0.9CM
CHF10.50
CHF14
Fiskars MC Casserole Set w/Steel Lids 3pc - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - SILVER / silver
  • Induktion
40% Deal
Fiskars
MC Casserole Set w/Steel Lids 3pc - Stieltöpfe
3 PCS
CHF98.40
CHF164
Zwilling Grytset TrueFlow 3-delar & 2 glaslock. - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - SILVER / silver
40% Deal
Zwilling
Grytset TrueFlow 3-delar & 2 glaslock. - Auflaufformen
ONE SIZE
CHF122.40
CHF204
Holm Trivet - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - NATURAL / brown
20% Deal
Holm
Trivet - Topfuntersetzer
18X18CM
CHF11.20
CHF14
Kockums Jernverk Handle cover - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - BLACK / black
25% Deal
Kockums Jernverk
Handle cover - Deckel & Zubehör
L:19CM
CHF10.50
CHF14
Broste Copenhagen Vig Ovenware with Lid - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - BEIGE / beige
50% Deal
Broste Copenhagen
Vig Ovenware with Lid - Auflaufformen
20.5X24X8.5CM
CHF24.50
CHF49
STAUB Buster Punch gryta 28 cm, 5,2 L i svart med rostfritt handtag - Töpfe Saucenpfannen - BLACK / black
30% Deal
STAUB
Buster Punch gryta 28 cm, 5,2 L i svart med rostfritt handtag - Gusseisen Töpfe
28 CM
CHF296.80
CHF424
Zurück
Weiter