Liefern nach:
Switzerland

Löffel & Schöpflöffel

4 Artikel
4 Artikel
Display:
Eva Solo Green tools Pasta spoon - Löffel & Schöpflöffel - GREEN / khaki/green
25% Deal
Eva Solo
Green tools Pasta spoon - Löffel & Schöpflöffel
28 CM
CHF21.75
CHF29
Eva Trio Ladle with pouring lip 6 cm Stainless steel - Löffel & Schöpflöffel - STAINLESS STEEL / silver
25% Deal
Eva Trio
Ladle with pouring lip 6 cm Stainless steel - Löffel & Schöpflöffel
6 CM
CHF21.75
CHF29
Eva Trio Ladle oval 9 cm Stainless steel - Löffel & Schöpflöffel - STAINLESS STEEL / silver
20% Deal
Eva Trio
Ladle oval 9 cm Stainless steel - Löffel & Schöpflöffel
9 CM
CHF27.20
CHF34
Eva Trio Spaghetti spoon Stainless steel - Löffel & Schöpflöffel - STAINLESS STEEL / silver
25% Deal
Eva Trio
Spaghetti spoon Stainless steel - Löffel & Schöpflöffel
29 CM
CHF25.50
CHF34