Shipping to:
Europe

Chain bracelets

171 products
171 products
Display:
Pilgrim SLOAN bracelet silver-plated - Chain bracelets - SILVER PLATED / silver
Pilgrim

SLOAN bracelet silver-plated - Chain bracelets

ONE SIZE
37.95 €
Pandora Disney Stitch snake chain sterling silver bracelet with purple, black and blue enamel - Chain bracelets - PURPLE / silver
Disney x PANDORA
Pandora

Disney Stitch snake chain sterling silver bracelet with purple, black and blue enamel - Chain bracelets

16 CM17 CM18 CM19 CM20 CM
99 €
IX Studios IX Figaro Bracelet - Chain bracelets - GOLD / gold
20% Deal
IX Studios

IX Figaro Bracelet - Chain bracelets

18 CM20 CM
96 €
120 €
My Jewellery Bracelet set 3 hearts - Chain bracelets - SILVER / silver
My Jewellery

Bracelet set 3 hearts - Chain bracelets

ONE SIZE
29.99 €
Pilgrim RONJA bracelet - Chain bracelets - GOLD PLATED / gold
Pilgrim

RONJA bracelet

ONE SIZE
29.95 €
By Jolima Jackie bracelet, gold - Chain bracelets - GOLD / gold
By Jolima

Jackie bracelet, gold - Chain bracelets

ONE SIZE
60 €
Design Letters Darling charm collection, gold plated - Chain bracelets - GOLD / gold
Design Letters

Darling charm collection, gold plated - Chain bracelets

ONE SIZE
35 €
Thomas Sabo Venezia Bracelet - Chain bracelets - SILVER / silver
Thomas Sabo

Venezia Bracelet - Chain bracelets

20 CM
359 €
My Jewellery Bracelet Mother & Daughter - Chain bracelets - GOLD / gold
My Jewellery

Bracelet Mother & Daughter - Chain bracelets

ONE SIZE
22.99 €
Pilgrim JOANNA recycled flat snake chain bracelet - Chain bracelets - GOLD PLATED / gold
Pilgrim

JOANNA recycled flat snake chain bracelet - Chain bracelets

ONE SIZE
29.95 €
Design Letters Darling charm collection, silver - Chain bracelets - SILVER / silver
Design Letters

Darling charm collection, silver - Chain bracelets

ONE SIZE
35 €
Pandora Silver safety chain with clear cubic zirconia - Chain bracelets - CLEAR / undefined
Pandora

Silver safety chain with clear cubic zirconia - Chain bracelets

ONE SIZE
65 €
My Jewellery Bracelet chain & pearls - Chain bracelets - GOLD / gold
My Jewellery

Bracelet chain & pearls - Chain bracelets

ONE SIZE
15.99 €
Bud To Rose Brea Elastic Bracelet - Chain bracelets - GOLD / gold
Bud To Rose

Brea Elastic Bracelet - Chain bracelets

ONE SIZE
44.90 €
Enamel Copenhagen Extender Chain - Chain bracelets - 925S/GP / gold
Enamel Copenhagen

Extender Chain - Chain bracelets

ONE SIZE
21 €
Pandora Rhodium plated sterling silver bracelet with clear cubic zirconia - Chain bracelets - CLEAR / undefined
Pandora

Rhodium plated sterling silver bracelet with clear cubic zirconia - Chain bracelets

23 CM
79 €
My Jewellery Bracelet 3 layers taupe - Chain bracelets - GOLD / gold
My Jewellery

Bracelet 3 layers taupe - Chain bracelets

ONE SIZE
19.99 €
Marmara Sterling Goldplated Tennis bracelet - Chain bracelets - WHITE / gold
Marmara Sterling

Goldplated Tennis bracelet - Chain bracelets

ONE SIZE
141.32 €
Pandora Snake chain sterling silver bracelet with clear cubic zirconia - Chain bracelets - CLEAR / undefined
Pandora

Snake chain sterling silver bracelet with clear cubic zirconia - Chain bracelets

28 CM
79 €
Pandora 14k gold-plated tennis bracelet with clear cubic zirconia - Chain bracelets - CLEAR / undefined
Pandora

14k gold-plated tennis bracelet with clear cubic zirconia - Chain bracelets

16 CM18 CM20 CM
169 €
My Jewellery Bracelet besties 2 hearts - Chain bracelets - GOLD / gold
My Jewellery

Bracelet besties 2 hearts - Chain bracelets

ONE SIZE
19.99 €
Pandora Disney Princess Lab-grown Diamond Bracelet - Chain bracelets - CLEAR / undefined
Disney x PANDORA
Pandora

Disney Princess Lab-grown Diamond Bracelet - Chain bracelets

16 CM18 CM19 CM
199 €
Design Letters Square link bracelet - Chain bracelets - SILVER / silver
Design Letters

Square link bracelet - Chain bracelets

19 CM
45 €
Pandora Cuban Chain Bracelet - Chain bracelets - NO COLOR / undefined
Pandora

Cuban Chain Bracelet - Chain bracelets

16 CM18 CM20 CM
119 €
Enamel Copenhagen Amore Bracelet - Chain bracelets - 925S / silver
Enamel Copenhagen

Amore Bracelet - Chain bracelets

ONE SIZE
60 €
Enamel Copenhagen Simple Charm Bracelet - Chain bracelets - 925S/GP / gold
Enamel Copenhagen

Simple Charm Bracelet - Chain bracelets

ONE SIZE
40 €
Drakenberg Sjölin Lakeside drop bracelet - Chain bracelets - STERLING SILVER / silver
40% Deal
Drakenberg Sjölin

Lakeside drop bracelet - Chain bracelets

ONE SIZE
82.20 €
137 €
Pilgrim ARASH pearl bracelet gold-plated - Chain bracelets - GOLD PLATED / gold
Pilgrim

ARASH pearl bracelet gold-plated - Chain bracelets

ONE SIZE
19.95 €
SNÖ of Sweden Wave brace - Chain bracelets - PLAIN G / gold
40% Deal
SNÖ of Sweden

Wave brace - Chain bracelets

ONE SIZE
26.94 €
44.90 €
Pieces PCMAVIS S BRACELET - Chain bracelets - GOLD COLOUR / gold
40% Deal
Pieces

PCMAVIS S BRACELET - Chain bracelets

ONE SIZE
11.99 €
19.99 €
Pandora Butterfly Link Bracelet - Chain bracelets - CLEAR / undefined
Pandora

Butterfly Link Bracelet - Chain bracelets

20 CM
239 €
Pandora Silver bracelet - Chain bracelets - SILVER / silver
Pandora

Silver bracelet - Chain bracelets

16 CM17 CM18 CM19 CM20 CM
69 €
Pandora 14k Gold-plated red leather bracelet - Chain bracelets - RED / gold
Pandora

14k Gold-plated red leather bracelet - Chain bracelets

20.5 CM
89 €
Pandora Heart sterling silver tennis bracelet with cherries jubilee red crystal and clear cubic zirconia - Chain bracelets - RED / red
Pandora

Heart sterling silver tennis bracelet with cherries jubilee red crystal and clear cubic zirconia - Chain bracelets

16 CM20 CM
89 €
Pandora Twisted snake chain sterling silver bracelet - Chain bracelets - NO COLOR / undefined
Pandora

Twisted snake chain sterling silver bracelet - Chain bracelets

17 CM18 CM19 CM
75 €
Pandora 14k Gold-plated bracelet with clear cubic zirconia - Chain bracelets - CLEAR / undefined
Pandora

14k Gold-plated bracelet with clear cubic zirconia - Chain bracelets

16 CM18 CM20 CM
129 €
Design Letters Ruth Anchor charm lock bracelet, silver - Chain bracelets - SILVER / silver
Design Letters

Ruth Anchor charm lock bracelet, silver - Chain bracelets

ONE SIZE
90 €
Syster P North Star Bracelet Silver - Chain bracelets - SILVER / silver
Syster P

North Star Bracelet Silver - Chain bracelets

ONE SIZE
49 €
My Jewellery Bracelet with three hearts graduation - Chain bracelets - GOLD / gold
My Jewellery

Bracelet with three hearts graduation - Chain bracelets

ONE SIZE
15.99 €
Pandora 14k gold-plated bracelet with mint green crystal - Chain bracelets - GREEN / green
Pandora

14k gold-plated bracelet with mint green crystal - Chain bracelets

16 CM18 CM20 CM
139 €
Pilgrim MYLAN bracelet gold-plated - Chain bracelets - GOLD PLATED / gold
Pilgrim

MYLAN bracelet gold-plated - Chain bracelets

ONE SIZE
39.95 €
Edblad Lucky Bracelet Gold - Chain bracelets - GOLD / gold
Edblad

Lucky Bracelet Gold - Chain bracelets

ONE SIZE
39 €
Pandora Snake chain 14k gold-plated bracelet and crown O clasp with clear cubic zirconia - Chain bracelets - CLEAR / undefined
Pandora

Snake chain 14k gold-plated bracelet and crown O clasp with clear cubic zirconia - Chain bracelets

17 CM18 CM19 CM21 CM
139 €
Pandora Snake chain sterling silver bracelet with heart clasp - Chain bracelets - NO COLOR / undefined
Pandora

Snake chain sterling silver bracelet with heart clasp - Chain bracelets

16 CM17 CM18 CM19 CM20 CM
75 €
My Jewellery Bracelet 3 horizontal hearts - Chain bracelets - GOLD / gold
My Jewellery

Bracelet 3 horizontal hearts - Chain bracelets

ONE SIZE
17.99 €
Pandora Heart cuban chain sterling silver bracelet with clear cubic zirconia - Chain bracelets - CLEAR / undefined
Pandora

Heart cuban chain sterling silver bracelet with clear cubic zirconia - Chain bracelets

16 CM18 CM20 CM
149 €
Design Letters Chunky square link chain small bracelet - Gold plated - Chain bracelets - GOLD / gold
Design Letters

Chunky square link chain small bracelet - Gold plated - Chain bracelets

ONE SIZE
110 €
Timi of Sweden Ivy - Snake Chain Bracelet Stainless Steel - Chain bracelets - GOLD / gold
Timi of Sweden

Ivy - Snake Chain Bracelet Stainless Steel - Chain bracelets

ONE SIZE
17.95 €
Design Letters Ruth large chunky charm lock bracelet, gold plated - Chain bracelets - GOLD / gold
Design Letters

Ruth large chunky charm lock bracelet, gold plated - Chain bracelets

ONE SIZE
145 €
Pandora Sparkling Tennis Bracelet - Chain bracelets - CLEAR / undefined
Pandora

Sparkling Tennis Bracelet - Chain bracelets

16 CM18 CM20 CM
99 €
Edblad Barley Bracelet Multi Gold - Chain bracelets - GOLD / gold
Edblad

Barley Bracelet Multi Gold - Chain bracelets

ONE SIZE
49 €
Daniel Wellington Classic Tennis Bracelet S - Chain bracelets - SILVER / silver
Daniel Wellington

Classic Tennis Bracelet S - Chain bracelets

18.5 CM
69 €
Pandora Heart 14k gold-plated bracelet with clear cubic zirconia - Chain bracelets - CLEAR / undefined
Pandora

Heart 14k gold-plated bracelet with clear cubic zirconia - Chain bracelets

16 CM18 CM20 CM
129 €
Enamel Copenhagen Lola Bold Bracelet - Chain bracelets - DAISY / gold
Enamel Copenhagen

Lola Bold Bracelet - Chain bracelets

ONE SIZE
60 €
Kalevala Circle of Light Bracelet - Chain bracelets - SILVER / silver
Kalevala

Circle of Light Bracelet - Chain bracelets

ONE SIZE
120 €
Daniel Wellington Classic Tennis Bracelet G - Chain bracelets - GOLD / gold
Daniel Wellington

Classic Tennis Bracelet G - Chain bracelets

18.5 CM
69 €
Enamel Copenhagen Medium Charm Bracelet - Chain bracelets - 925S/GP / gold
Enamel Copenhagen

Medium Charm Bracelet - Chain bracelets

ONE SIZE
80 €
Pandora Snake chain 14k rose gold-plated bracelet with heart clasp - Chain bracelets - NO COLOR / undefined
Pandora

Snake chain 14k rose gold-plated bracelet with heart clasp - Chain bracelets

17 CM18 CM19 CM20 CM
139 €
Pandora 14k gold-plated bracelet - Chain bracelets - NO COLOR / undefined
Pandora

14k gold-plated bracelet - Chain bracelets

16 CM19 CM20 CM
169 €
Julie Sandlau Primini Bracelet - Chain bracelets - TURMALIN / gold
Julie Sandlau

Primini Bracelet - Chain bracelets

ONE SIZE
245 €
Pandora Faceted snake chain 14k gold-plated - Chain bracelets - NO COLOR / undefined
Pandora

Faceted snake chain 14k gold-plated - Chain bracelets

17 CM18 CM19 CM20 CM
129 €
Pandora Snake chain 14k gold-plated bracelet - Chain bracelets - NO COLOR / undefined
Pandora

Snake chain 14k gold-plated bracelet - Chain bracelets

15 CM16 CM17 CM18 CM19 CM
99 €
Pandora 14k gold-plated bracelet with treated white freshwater cultured pearl and clear cubic zirconia - Chain bracelets - WHITE / gold
Pandora

14k gold-plated bracelet with treated white freshwater cultured pearl and clear cubic zirconia - Chain bracelets

16 CM18 CM20 CM
99 €
Syster P Santa Monica Bracelet Silver - Chain bracelets - SILVER / silver
Syster P

Santa Monica Bracelet Silver - Chain bracelets

ONE SIZE
49 €
Design Letters Ruth Anchor charm lock bracelet, gold plated - Chain bracelets - GOLD / gold
Design Letters

Ruth Anchor charm lock bracelet, gold plated - Chain bracelets

ONE SIZE
120 €
Bud To Rose Morgan Bracelet Gold - Chain bracelets - GOLD / gold
Bud To Rose

Morgan Bracelet Gold - Chain bracelets

ONE SIZE
39.90 €
Pilgrim CHARM curb chain bracelet gold-plated - Chain bracelets - GOLD PLATED / gold
Pilgrim

CHARM curb chain bracelet gold-plated - Chain bracelets

ONE SIZE
29.95 €
Edblad Petite Bracelet Gold - Chain bracelets - GOLD / gold
Edblad

Petite Bracelet Gold - Chain bracelets

ONE SIZE
45 €
Julie Sandlau Primini Bracelet - Chain bracelets - DUSTY ROSE / gold
Julie Sandlau

Primini Bracelet - Chain bracelets

ONE SIZE
245 €
Pandora Engravable Heart Black Cord Slider Bracelet - Chain bracelets - BLACK / black
Pandora

Engravable Heart Black Cord Slider Bracelet - Chain bracelets

28 CM
55 €
Maanesten Laura Bracelet - Chain bracelets - GOLD / gold
Maanesten

Laura Bracelet - Chain bracelets

ONE SIZE
85 €
Pandora Braided 14k gold-plated box chain - Chain bracelets - RED / gold
  • BUYERS' PICK
Pandora

Braided 14k gold-plated box chain - Chain bracelets

17 CM18 CM19 CM20 CM
129 €
My Jewellery Bracelet three-layer balls - Chain bracelets - SILVER / silver
My Jewellery

Bracelet three-layer balls - Chain bracelets

ONE SIZE
22.99 €
Julie Sandlau Grace Bracelet - Chain bracelets - GOLD / gold
Julie Sandlau

Grace Bracelet - Chain bracelets

ONE SIZE
275 €
Pandora 14k Rose gold-plated snake chain bracelet - Chain bracelets - NO COLOR / undefined
Pandora

14k Rose gold-plated snake chain bracelet - Chain bracelets

18 CM19 CM20 CM
99 €
Edblad Papillon Bracelet Gold - Chain bracelets - GOLD / gold
Edblad

Papillon Bracelet Gold - Chain bracelets

ONE SIZE
35 €
Pieces PCOLIVINY BRACELET PP FSY - Chain bracelets - DELICIOSO / brown
Pieces

PCOLIVINY BRACELET PP FSY - Chain bracelets

ONE SIZE
9.99 €
Lauren Ralph Lauren BR LOGO TORT LINK FLEX - GLD/TORT - Chain bracelets - GLD/TORTOISE / gold
Lauren Ralph Lauren

BR LOGO TORT LINK FLEX - GLD/TORT - Chain bracelets

ONE SIZE
85 €
Timi of Sweden Sarah - 3 Small Hearts Bracelet Stainless Steel - Chain bracelets - GOLD / gold
Timi of Sweden

Sarah - 3 Small Hearts Bracelet Stainless Steel - Chain bracelets

ONE SIZE
27.95 €
Pilgrim ANET crystal bracelet gold-plated - Chain bracelets - GOLD PLATED / gold
Pilgrim

ANET crystal bracelet gold-plated - Chain bracelets

ONE SIZE
37.95 €
Previous
Next