Skickas till:
Sverige
Välj ditt språkChoose the language you'd like to browse the site in

Kids home

2985 produkter
2985 produkter
Display:
    Cam Cam Copenhagen Fitted Sheet, 60x120x15cm - GOTS - Carousel - Kids home - BICYCLES / cream
    35% Deal
    Cam Cam Copenhagen
    Fitted Sheet, 60x120x15cm - GOTS - Carousel - Lakan
    ONE SIZE
    239 kr
    369 kr
    name it NMMRACER MORNING ROBE - Kids home - BISTRO GREEN / green
    40% Deal
    name it
    NMMRACER MORNING ROBE - Badrock
    98
    221 kr
    369 kr
    Haps Nordic Steel trio large - Kids home - TERRACOTTA / silver
    Haps Nordic
    Steel trio large - Lunchlådor
    DIA 10.12.14CM.400ML.650ML AND 950ML
    526 kr
    Haps Nordic Haps box - two compartments - Kids home - STEEL / silver
    Haps Nordic
    Haps box - two compartments - Lunchlådor
    W
    657 kr
    Design Letters Classics in a suitcase - Kids home - WHITE / white
    70% Deal
    Design Letters
    Classics in a suitcase - Lunchlådor
    ONE SIZE
    158 kr
    529 kr
    Pippi Långstrump GRANNAR BADROCK - Kids home - ORANGE / orange
    50% Deal
    Pippi Långstrump
    GRANNAR BADROCK - Badrock
    86/9298/104110/116122/128
    434 kr
    869 kr
    STUDIO FEDER BABY BEDDING - PERCALE - Kids home - AKINA / blue
    25% Deal
    STUDIO FEDER
    BABY BEDDING - PERCALE - Påslakanset
    70X100/40X45CM
    487 kr
    650 kr
    Liewood Falk Water Bottle 500 ml - Kids home - PEACH ME / SEA SHELL / cream
    25% Deal
    Liewood
    Falk Water Bottle 500 ml - Vattenflaska
    ONE SIZE
    277 kr
    370 kr
    Filibabba Drikkeflaske i rustfrit stål - Magic Farm - Kids home - MULTI COLOURED / green
    25% Deal
    Filibabba
    Drikkeflaske i rustfrit stål - Magic Farm - Vattenflaska
    ONE SIZE
    216 kr
    289 kr
    Ralph Lauren Kids RB-ROBE - Kids home - NEWPORT NAVY / navy
    • Premium
    Ralph Lauren Kids
    RB-ROBE - Badrock
    128/134134/146164/176
    1299 kr
    Wigiwama Bear Beanbag teddy - Kids home - GUAVA PINK / pink/rose
    Wigiwama
    Bear Beanbag teddy - Sittpuffar
    75X 60X 45CM
    1679 kr
    That's Mine Moon - Kids home - YELLOW / yellow
    45% Deal
    That's Mine
    Moon - Natur
    ONE SIZE
    285 kr
    519 kr
    Roxy RG STAY MAGICAL PRINTED - Kids home - KATYDID HIPPIE HOUR RG / green
    30% Deal
    Roxy
    RG STAY MAGICAL PRINTED - Badponcho
    ONE SIZE
    384 kr
    549 kr
    name it NMFROSE MORNING ROBE - Kids home - MAUVE MORN / pink/rose
    40% Deal
    name it
    NMFROSE MORNING ROBE - Badrock
    98104
    221 kr
    369 kr
    BrandMac Bed linen Senior NB 2444 - 140x200, 60x63 cm - Kids home - MULTI COLOURED / multi
    45% Deal
    BrandMac
    Bed linen Senior NB 2444 - 140x200, 60x63 cm - Lakan
    140X200.60X63CM
    235 kr
    429 kr
    MUMIN Moomin Tableware 5 pcs set - Kids home - MULTIPLE COLOR / multi
    • 5-pack
    25% Deal
    MUMIN
    Moomin Tableware 5 pcs set - Serveringsset
    ONE SIZE
    209 kr
    279 kr
    Liewood Liva silicone spoon 4-pack - Kids home - ROSE MIX / pink/rose
    • 4-pack
    Liewood
    Liva silicone spoon 4-pack - Bestick
    L14CM
    309 kr
    Spider-man NIGHTDRESS - Kids home - NAVY / blue
    35% Deal
    Spider-man
    NIGHTDRESS - Badrock
    98
    181 kr
    279 kr
    Filibabba Drikkeflaske i rustfrit stål - Carrot Thief - Kids home - MULTI COLOURED / pink/rose
    25% Deal
    Filibabba
    Drikkeflaske i rustfrit stål - Carrot Thief - Vattenflaska
    ONE SIZE
    216 kr
    289 kr
    Frost FROZEN, Tritan premium water bottle, 480ml - Kids home - PURPLE / purple
    25% Deal
    Frost
    FROZEN, Tritan premium water bottle, 480ml - Vattenflaska
    ONE SIZE
    186 kr
    249 kr
    Design Letters Eat & Learn plate set (Tritan) - Kids home - WHITE / white
    30% Deal
    Design Letters
    Eat & Learn plate set (Tritan) - Serveringsset
    21.8X21CM
    342 kr
    489 kr
    Paw Patrol DRESSING GOWN - Kids home - RED / red
    70% Deal
    Paw Patrol
    DRESSING GOWN - Badrock
    98
    101 kr
    339 kr
    Haps Nordic Thermo lunch bag - Kids home - OCEAN / blue
    Haps Nordic
    Thermo lunch bag - Lunchlådor
    H
    456 kr
    Filibabba Dækkeserviet - Pearl Blue - Kids home - BLUE / blue
    45% Deal
    Filibabba
    Dækkeserviet - Pearl Blue - Bordstabletter & glasunderlägg
    ONE SIZE
    153 kr
    279 kr
    MUMIN Skär&Serveringsbräda 13x33cm Blomsteräng - Kids home - BIRCH/PINK / multi
    25% Deal
    MUMIN
    Skär&Serveringsbräda 13x33cm Blomsteräng - Skärbrädor
    13X33CM
    191 kr
    255 kr
    Elodie Details Bathrobe - Mineral Green - Kids home - MINERAL GREEN / green
    30% Deal
    Elodie Details
    Bathrobe - Mineral Green - Badrock
    1-3Y
    419 kr
    599 kr
    Nuuroo Hunter quilted storage bag - medium - Kids home - UMBRELLA / pink/rose
    25% Deal
    Nuuroo
    Hunter quilted storage bag - medium - Förvaringskorgar
    ONE SIZE
    231 kr
    309 kr
    Fabelab Water Bottle - Small - Giraf - Kids home - WHISPER WHITE / brown
    25% Deal
    Fabelab
    Water Bottle - Small - Giraf - Vattenflaska
    320 ML
    186 kr
    249 kr
    That's Mine Mahi bath robe - Kids home - PANDA / multi
    35% Deal
    That's Mine
    Mahi bath robe - Badrock
    1-2Y3-4Y
    337 kr
    519 kr
    Liewood Perry cutting knife set - Kids home - WHALE BLUE / blue
    • 2-pack
    25% Deal
    Liewood
    Perry cutting knife set - Bestick
    L15.5CM
    224 kr
    299 kr
    Arabia Mumin barnset  tallrik + mugg  Lilla My - Kids home - MULTICOLOR / multi
    • 2-pack
    25% Deal
    Arabia
    Mumin barnsettallrik + muggLilla My - Serveringsset
    ONE SIZE
    411 kr
    549 kr
    BrandMac Bed linen NB 014 Dino - Kids home - MULTI COLOURED / multi
    45% Deal
    BrandMac
    Bed linen NB 014 Dino - Påslakanset
    140X200CM;60X63CM
    191 kr
    349 kr
    Pippi Bath Robe - Kids home - OLD ROSE / pink/rose
    25% Deal
    Pippi
    Bath Robe - Badrock
    74\8086\9298\104110\116
    539 kr
    719 kr
    Filibabba Madkasse i silikone - Toasted Almond - Kids home - MULTI COLOURED / pink/rose
    40% Deal
    Filibabba
    Madkasse i silikone - Toasted Almond - Lunchlådor
    ONE SIZE
    209 kr
    349 kr
    Bloomingville Space Coat Rack - Kids home - BROWN / multi
    25% Deal
    Bloomingville
    Space Coat Rack - Krokar och galgar
    5X55X8CM
    261 kr
    349 kr
    Paladone MINECRAFT ALARM CLOCK - Kids home - BLACK / multi
    25% Deal
    Paladone
    MINECRAFT ALARM CLOCK - Klocka
    H14.5CM
    299 kr
    399 kr
    Lyle & Scott BUCKE - Kids home - PEACOAT / navy
    20% Deal
    Lyle & Scott
    BUCKE - Badrock
    128140152
    636 kr
    795 kr
    Rätt Start Mamma Mu, Barnservis, 3-del - Kids home - MULTI / multi
    25% Deal
    Rätt Start
    Mamma Mu, Barnservis, 3-del - Serveringsset
    ONE SIZE
    261 kr
    349 kr
    Bloomingville Agnes Lunch Box - Kids home - NATURE / beige
    25% Deal
    Bloomingville
    Agnes Lunch Box - Lunchlådor
    1000 ML
    284 kr
    379 kr
    Paw Patrol Bed linen Paw Patrol PP 1120 - 140x200, 70x90 cm - Kids home - MULTI COLOURED / multi
    45% Deal
    Paw Patrol
    Bed linen Paw Patrol PP 1120 - 140x200, 70x90 cm - Påslakanset
    140X200.70X90
    235 kr
    429 kr
    name it NMMNASIR PAW BATHROBE CPLG - Kids home - NAVY BLAZER / navy
    30% Deal
    name it
    NMMNASIR PAW BATHROBE CPLG - Badrock
    9298
    314 kr
    449 kr
    Ette Tete MIIMO® Adjustable Height Step Stool - Kids home - WOODEN / beige
    Ette Tete
    MIIMO® Adjustable Height Step Stool - Stolar & pallar
    51X 40X 38CM
    1099 kr
    Liewood Albert Penguin Hooded towel - Kids home - OCEANVIEW MIX / blue
    25% Deal
    Liewood
    Albert Penguin Hooded towel - Handdukar
    ONE SIZE
    352 kr
    470 kr
    Filibabba Stainless steel water bottle - Dreamy Adventurers - Kids home - MULTI COLOURED / navy
    25% Deal
    Filibabba
    Stainless steel water bottle - Dreamy Adventurers - Vattenflaska
    ONE SIZE
    224 kr
    299 kr
    MUMIN GÅRD BADROCK - Kids home - BLÅ / multi
    50% Deal
    MUMIN
    GÅRD BADROCK - Badrock
    86/9298/104110/116122/128
    434 kr
    869 kr
    Fabelab Lunch Box - Bunny Air Plane - Kids home - WHISPER WHITE / multi
    Ny
    Fabelab
    Lunch Box - Bunny Air Plane - Lunchlådor
    ONE SIZE
    259 kr
    Bloomingville Moris Shelf - Kids home - NATURE / beige
    25% Deal
    Bloomingville
    Moris Shelf - Hyllor
    38X12X70CM
    651 kr
    869 kr
    OYOY MINI Erik Elephant Denim Cushion - Kids home - BLUE / blue
    40% Deal
    OYOY MINI
    Erik Elephant Denim Cushion - Kuddar
    44X14X32CM
    359 kr
    599 kr
    Billieblush BATH CLOAK - Kids home - IVORY / cream
    30% Deal
    Billieblush
    BATH CLOAK - Badrock
    104110116128140
    514 kr
    735 kr
    Bloomingville Zyon Coat Rack - Kids home - NATURE / multi
    25% Deal
    Bloomingville
    Zyon Coat Rack - Krokar och galgar
    L38XH13XW6.5CM
    261 kr
    349 kr
    Liewood Rosemary Desktop Organizer M 2-Pack - Kids home - SANDY / cream
    • 2-pack
    25% Deal
    Liewood
    Rosemary Desktop Organizer M 2-Pack - Förvaringslådor
    ONE SIZE
    231 kr
    309 kr
    Filibabba Hare hooded towel - Kids home - MULTI COLOURED / blue
    45% Deal
    Filibabba
    Hare hooded towel - Handdukar
    ONE SIZE
    274 kr
    499 kr
    Ralph Lauren Kids RLN BEAR ROBE - Kids home - BLUE / blue
    • Premium
    Ralph Lauren Kids
    RLN BEAR ROBE - Badrock
    128/140140/152152/163163/175
    1299 kr
    Fabelab Water bottle - Small - Cobblestone - Kids home - BLUE SPRUCE / blue
    25% Deal
    Fabelab
    Water bottle - Small - Cobblestone - Vattenflaska
    320 ml
    209 kr
    279 kr
    STUDIO FEDER JUNIOR BEDDING - PERCALE - Kids home - AKINA / blue
    25% Deal
    STUDIO FEDER
    JUNIOR BEDDING - PERCALE - Påslakanset
    100X 140CM/40X45CM
    600 kr
    800 kr
    BrandMac Bed linen NB 1361 Construction - 140x200, 60x63 cm - Kids home - MULTI COLOURED / multi
    45% Deal
    BrandMac
    Bed linen NB 1361 Construction - 140x200, 60x63 cm - Påslakanset
    140X200/60X63CM
    235 kr
    429 kr
    Pippi Bath robe - Kids home - ROSE BROWN / pink/rose
    25% Deal
    Pippi
    Bath robe - Badrock
    74\8086\9298\104110\116
    479 kr
    639 kr
    NOBODINOZ VIBES RECT. CUSHION LINEN 33X22 S - Kids home - BLACK GRID HOME / multi
    25% Deal
    NOBODINOZ
    VIBES RECT. CUSHION LINEN 33X22 S - Kuddar
    ONE SIZE
    281 kr
    375 kr
    Arabia Moomin mug 0,4L Love - Kids home - PINK / pink/rose
    25% Deal
    Arabia
    Moomin mug 0,4L Love - Koppar
    40 CL
    216 kr
    289 kr
    ZAZU Davy the Dog Sleeptrainer - Kids home - BROWN / brown
    25% Deal
    ZAZU
    Davy the Dog Sleeptrainer - Klocka
    ONE SIZE
    524 kr
    699 kr
    Elodie Details Bathrobe - Blushing Pink - Kids home - BLUSHING PINK / pink/rose
    25% Deal
    Elodie Details
    Bathrobe - Blushing Pink - Badrock
    1-3Y
    449 kr
    599 kr
    Liewood Weston w. Wheels M - Kids home - SANDY / beige
    25% Deal
    Liewood
    Weston w. Wheels M - Förvaringslådor
    ONE SIZE
    225 kr
    300 kr
    3 Sprouts 3 Sprouts Velvet Hangers (15 pcs.), Blue - Kids home - BLUE / grey
    25% Deal
    3 Sprouts
    3 Sprouts Velvet Hangers (15 pcs.), Blue - Krokar och galgar
    ONE SIZE
    246 kr
    329 kr
    Vanilla Copenhagen Canopy - Wood - Kids home - WOOD / pink/rose
    25% Deal
    Vanilla Copenhagen
    Canopy - Wood - Sänghimmel
    230 CM
    749 kr
    999 kr
    Barbie BATHROBE - Kids home - PURPLE / pink/rose
    40% Deal
    Barbie
    BATHROBE - Badrock
    104
    203 kr
    339 kr
    That's Mine Kite beige small - Kids home - BEIGE / beige
    40% Deal
    That's Mine
    Kite beige small - Fordon
    ONE SIZE
    209 kr
    349 kr
    That's Mine Wall Sticker Fairy rainbow - Kids home - PASTEL / multi
    35% Deal
    That's Mine
    Wall Sticker Fairy rainbow - Natur
    ONE SIZE
    486 kr
    749 kr
    That's Mine Retro air balloon large brown - Kids home - BROWN / multi
    25% Deal
    That's Mine
    Retro air balloon large brown - Fordon
    25X 42.5CM
    291 kr
    389 kr
    Batman NIGHT DRESS - Kids home - DGREY / black
    25% Deal
    Batman
    NIGHT DRESS - Badrock
    98104
    254 kr
    339 kr
    OYOY MINI Dino Cape Bib - Kids home - DUSTYGREEN / blue
    30% Deal
    OYOY MINI
    Dino Cape Bib - Långärmad haklappar
    45X32.5CM
    223 kr
    319 kr
    Reer MyHappyBath Mat XL - bath mat - Kids home - BLUE / blue
    25% Deal
    Reer
    MyHappyBath Mat XL - bath mat - Badrumsmattor
    ONE SIZE
    209 kr
    279 kr
    ROBA Outdoor+ 'PICKNICK for 4' children's picnic bench and table - Kids home - TEAKHOLZ FARBEN / brown