Shipping to:
Europe
Club members get more!
10€ on each department*
Shop by price
Below 25€
Between 25-50€
Between 50-100€
Above 100 €
house doctor
466
Kitchen
26
Tableware
136
Glasses
16
Cups & Mugs
14
Plates
17
Bowls
14
Egg cups
4
Cutlery & Flatware
18
Textiles
10
Serving dishes
4
Jugs & Carafes
12
Trays
4
Coasters
2
Placemats
4
Napkin rings & holders
4
Drink & Bar accessories
15
Bathroom
20
Textiles
40
Lighting
30
Interior
186
Furniture
49
Outdoor
22
Recently viewed products
Favourites
Home
Brands A-Z
house doctor
Tableware
Tableware
136 products
Brands
Colour
Material
Product series
Multipack
Price
Sorting
136 products
25% Deal
house doctor
Tray table, HDTray, Black, Nature - Trays
50X 35X 4.5CM
48.71 €
64.95 €
2-pack
40% Deal
house doctor
Serving board, HDDiva, Green - Serving platters
15X15X1CM
19.77 €
32.95 €
25% Deal
house doctor
Tray, HDTray, Black, Nature - Trays
5X 40CM
52.46 €
69.95 €
25% Deal
house doctor
Tray, HDOrgi, Nature - Trays
32X 16X 39CM
32.21 €
42.95 €
25% Deal
house doctor
Drinking glass, HDSand, Clear - Drinking glasses & tumblers
8.2X 7X 9CM
29.96 €
39.95 €
25% Deal
house doctor
Wine glass, HDSand, Clear - White wine glass
8X 7.7X 16CM
37.46 €
49.95 €
25% Deal
house doctor
Tablecloth, HDClip, White, Grey - Tablecloths & runners
260X 150CM
71.21 €
94.95 €
25% Deal
house doctor
Tablecloth, HDBlock, Sand, Black - Tablecloths & runners
150X 150CM
32.21 €
42.95 €
25% Deal
house doctor
Cake server, HDLata, Dark green, Po - Cake knives
29X 2.6X 2.6CM
32.21 €
42.95 €
25% Deal
house doctor
Thermos, HDCole, Dark green - Thermal carafes
16X 25.8X 13.5CM
52.46 €
69.95 €
25% Deal
house doctor
Wine glass, HDSand, Clear - Red wine glass
7.3X 7X 13.2CM
35.21 €
46.95 €
25% Deal
house doctor
Salad set, HDLata, Dark green, Stai - Salad servers
28X 7X 3CM
32.21 €
42.95 €
25% Deal
house doctor
Napkins, HDBlock, Sand, Black - Linen- & Cotton napkins
40X 40CM
17.21 €
22.95 €
35% Deal
house doctor
Tablecloth, HDBlock, Sand, Black - Tablecloths & runners
260X 150CM
42.22 €
64.95 €
25% Deal
house doctor
Wine cooler, HDKett, Antique brass - Wine & champagne coolers
ONE SIZE
37.46 €
49.95 €
25% Deal
house doctor
Ice bucket, HDKett, Antique brass f - Ice buckets
2000 ML
48.71 €
64.95 €
4-pack
30% Deal
house doctor
Bar accessories, HDKett, Antique br - Cocktail shakers
ONE SIZE
48.97 €
69.95 €
35% Deal
house doctor
Ice bucket, HDKett, Silver finish - Ice buckets
2000 ML
42.22 €
64.95 €
2-pack
30% Deal
house doctor
Mug, HDDiva, Green - Mulled wine mugs
25 CL
18.87 €
26.95 €
35% Deal
house doctor
Shaker, HDKett, Silver finish - Cocktail shakers
650 ML
29.22 €
44.95 €
4-pack
35% Deal
house doctor
Bowls, HDVida, Light blue - Breakfast bowls
60 ML
21.42 €
32.95 €
4-pack
35% Deal
house doctor
Mug, HDVida, Rose - Coffee cups
29 CL
32.47 €
49.95 €
4-pack
35% Deal
house doctor
Mug, HDVida, Light blue - Coffee cups
29 CL
32.47 €
49.95 €
2-pack
25% Deal
house doctor
Mug, HDDiva, Brown - Mulled wine mugs
25 CL
20.21 €
26.95 €
25% Deal
house doctor
Shaker, HDKett, Antique brass finis - Cocktail shakers
650 ML
33.71 €
44.95 €
30% Deal
house doctor
Bar accessories, HDKett, Silver fin - Cocktail shakers
ONE SIZE
48.97 €
69.95 €
4-pack
30% Deal
house doctor
Bowls, HDVida, Rose - Breakfast bowls
330 ML
38.47 €
54.95 €
4-pack
30% Deal
house doctor
Kitchen utensils, HDFork, Antique b - Forks
ONE SIZE
18.87 €
26.95 €
25% Deal
house doctor
Jug, HDJug, Silver finish - Water jugs & carafes
2 L
26.21 €
34.95 €
4-pack
25% Deal
house doctor
Kitchen utensils, HDSpoon, Antique - Serving spoon
ONE SIZE
20.21 €
26.95 €
2-pack
30% Deal
house doctor
Mug, HDDiva, Off-white, Blue - Coffee cups
25 CL
23.07 €
32.95 €
2-pack
35% Deal
house doctor
Mug, HDDiva, Blue - Coffee cups
25 CL
17.52 €
26.95 €
30% Deal
house doctor
Table runner, HDJoin, Black, Off-wh - Tablecloths & runners
140X40X0CM
16.07 €
22.95 €
25% Deal
house doctor
Wine cooler, HDKett, Silver finish - Wine & champagne coolers
ONE SIZE
37.46 €
49.95 €
4-pack
25% Deal
house doctor
Napkins, HDJoin, Black, Off-white - Linen- & Cotton napkins
40X40X0CM
17.21 €
22.95 €
4-pack
30% Deal
house doctor
Bowls, HDVida, Light blue - Breakfast bowls
330 ML
38.47 €
54.95 €
25% Deal
house doctor
Tablecloth, HDJoin, Black, Off-whit - Tablecloths & runners
260X150X0CM
48.71 €
64.95 €
2-pack
30% Deal
house doctor
Mug, HDDiva, Off-white, Green - Mulled wine mugs
25 CL
23.07 €
32.95 €
25% Deal
house doctor
Cutlery set, HDGolden, Golden - Cutlery sets
ONE SIZE
82.46 €
109.95 €
4-pack
30% Deal
house doctor
Placemat, HDCircle, Green - Tablemats
38X38X0.5CM
18.87 €
26.95 €
25% Deal
house doctor
Napkin rings, HDBam, Nature, Black - Napkin rings & holders
5.5X5.5X2.5CM
17.21 €
22.95 €
2-pack
40% Deal
house doctor
Bar accessories, HDFish, Antique go - Corkscrews & bottle openers
ONE SIZE
20.97 €
34.95 €
4-pack
30% Deal
house doctor
Placemat, HDFica, Black, Natural - Tablemats
46X35X0CM
23.07 €
32.95 €
2-pack
40% Deal
house doctor
Cocktail Set, HDOpen, Golden, Green - Corkscrews & bottle openers
ONE SIZE
22.17 €
36.95 €
3-pack
35% Deal
house doctor
Bar accessories, HDBaar, Antique br - Cocktail shakers
ONE SIZE
35.72 €
54.95 €
25% Deal
house doctor
Shaker, HDBaar, Antique brass finis - Cocktail shakers
DIA:8.5CM
H:23CM
41.21 €
54.95 €
25% Deal
house doctor
Pasta plate, HDPleat, Grey, Brown - Pasta plates
Ø 26 CM
21.75 €
29 €
3-pack
35% Deal
house doctor
Cheese knives, HDCheese, Golden - Cheese knives
ONE SIZE
27.92 €
42.95 €
35% Deal
house doctor
Tray, HDOsea, Antique brass - Trays
28X15X1.5CM
41X35X2CM
27.92 €
42.95 €
4-pack
20% Deal
house doctor
Glass, HDRich, Clear - Drinking glasses & tumblers
23 CL
47.96 €
59.95 €
4-pack
25% Deal
house doctor
Egg cup, HDHala, Green - Egg cups
Ø 5 CM
21.71 €
28.95 €
4-pack
30% Deal
house doctor
Egg cup, HDPleat, Grey, Brown - Egg cups
H2.5CM
20.27 €
28.95 €
2-pack
35% Deal
house doctor
Salad servers, HDGolden, Golden - Salad servers
L23CM
16.22 €
24.95 €
25% Deal
house doctor
Carafe, HDRill, Clear - Water jugs & carafes
DIA:10CM
H:25CM
20.21 €
26.95 €
30% Deal
house doctor
Wine cooler, HDVind, Antique silver - Wine & champagne coolers
ONE SIZE
48.97 €
69.95 €
25% Deal
house doctor
Plate stand, HDSana, Silver finish - Tableware sets
24.5X17.2X32CM
24.7X17.5X47CM
52.46 €
69.95 €
30% Deal
house doctor
Thermos, HDCole, Black - Thermal carafes
20 CM
41.97 €
59.95 €
4-pack
25% Deal
house doctor
Placemat, HDRayas, Green, Nature - Tablemats
46X35X0CM
20.21 €
26.95 €
30% Deal
house doctor
Jug, HDPion, Grey, White - Water jugs & carafes
12 cm
31.47 €
44.95 €
4-pack
30% Deal
house doctor
Bowls, HDVida, Rose - Breakfast bowls
60 ML
23.07 €
32.95 €
30% Deal
house doctor
Jug, HDPleat, Grey, Brown - Water jugs & carafes
11X8X13CM
17X12X21CM
32.87 €
46.95 €
4-pack
25% Deal
house doctor
Placemat, HDCircle, Light grey - Tablemats
Ø 38 cm
20.21 €
26.95 €
30% Deal
house doctor
Cake dish, HDRustic, Grey, Blue - Cake platters
Ø 32 cm
52.47 €
74.95 €
25% Deal
house doctor
Pasta plate, HDPion, Grey, White - Pasta plates
Ø 25 cm
21.71 €
28.95 €
4-pack
25% Deal
house doctor
Cake plate, HDPion, Grey, White - Small plates
Ø 16.5 cm
33 €
44 €
25% Deal
house doctor
Cake server, HDGolden, Golden - Cake knives
ONE SIZE
32.21 €
42.95 €
35% Deal
house doctor
Wine cooler, HDChamptub, Antique si - Wine & champagne coolers
H29CM
149.50 €
230 €
6-pack
35% Deal
house doctor
Glass, HDVintage, Clear - Drinking glasses & tumblers
ONE SIZE
29.22 €
44.95 €
35% Deal
house doctor
Thermos, HDCole, Black - Thermal carafes
ONE SIZE
45.47 €
69.95 €
35% Deal
house doctor
Salad servers, HDStyle, Black, Silv - Salad servers
ONE SIZE
17.52 €
26.95 €
25% Deal
house doctor
Cake plate, HDRustic, Grey, Blue - Small plates
Ø 20 cm
9.71 €
12.95 €
30% Deal
house doctor
Ladle, HDEya, Nature - Serving spoon
12X5X1.5CM
4.87 €
6.95 €
30% Deal
house doctor
Mug, HDRustic, Grey, Blue - Coffee cups
30 CL
6.27 €
8.95 €
25% Deal
house doctor
Spoon, HDEya, Nature - Serving spoon
30X7.5X1CM
7.12 €
9.49 €
35% Deal
house doctor
Cake plate, HDLake, Grey - Small plates
Ø 16 cm
7.12 €
10.95 €
6-pack
30% Deal
house doctor
Chopstick, HDNature, Nature - Chopsticks
L22.5CM
12.57 €
17.95 €
30% Deal
house doctor
Lunch plate, HDPion, Grey, White - Small plates
Ø 21.5 cm
10.47 €
14.95 €
5-pack
25% Deal
house doctor
Coasters, HDCoaster, Silver finish - Coasters
ONE SIZE
15.71 €
20.95 €
2-pack
25% Deal
house doctor
Milk jar & sugar bowl, HDPion, Grey - Sugar bowls
6X6X5.5CM
12.71 €
16.95 €
30% Deal
house doctor
Wine glass, HDRill, Clear - White wine glass
40 CL
9.77 €
13.95 €
Previous
Page 1/2