Shipping to:
Europe
Club members get more!
10€ on each department*
Shop by age
Toys 0-2 years
Toys 3-5 years
Toys 6-8 years
Toys 9+ years
Shop by price
Below 10€
Between 10-30€
Between 30-50€
Above 50€
Shop by size
Baby 44-92
Kids 98-134
Teens 140-176
Shop by size
Baby 44-92
Kids 98-134
Teens 140-176
Shop by size
Baby 16-22
Kids 23-34
Teens 35-44
Deals
25 469
Toys
2 740
Clothing
14 218
Outerwear
1 723
Shoes
2 560
Accessories
1 893
Kids home
1 911
Decor
593
Storage
156
Lighting
93
Throw pillows
48
Rugs
47
Round rugs
11
Rectangular rugs
24
Asymmetric rugs
12
Decorations
97
Play mats
25
Play tent
22
Party supplies
122
Posters & Frames
42
Wall decors
37
Clocks
28
Wall stickers
37
Furniture
194
Meal time
650
Sleep time
294
Bath time
192
Baby products
7 683
For mom
108
Sport
3 057
Shop by size
12 916
Deals - Rugs for kids
48 products
Material
Brands
Size
Colour
Characters
Price
Sorting
48 products
5
Wool
45% Deal
Bongusta
Soulmates Rug - Rugs
S
M
115.50 €
210 €
50% Deal
Bongusta
Chindi Rug 60 x 200 cm - Hallway runners
60X 200CM
37.50 €
75 €
45% Deal
Bongusta
Chindi Rug 60 x 90 cm - Cotton rugs & Rag rugs
45X60CM
60X90CM
140X200CM
76.45 €
139 €
FAVOURITES
40% Deal
Bongusta
Pyramid Chindi Rug - Cotton rugs & Rag rugs
60X90CM
60X120CM
36 €
60 €
45% Deal
Bongusta
Chindi Rug 60 x 200 cm - Hallway runners
60X 200CM
41.25 €
75 €
Wool
45% Deal
Bongusta
Frame Rug - Club Bongusta - Wool rugs
52X90CM
41.25 €
75 €
35% Deal
KM Home
Genova Road - Rectangular rugs
120X120CM ROUND
31.85 €
49 €
35% Deal
KM Home
Play Animals - Round rugs
120X120CM ROUND
17.55 €
27 €
Wool
30% Deal
OYOY MINI
Lion Rug - Round rugs
Ø95X2CM
76.97 €
109.95 €
Wool
50% Deal
OYOY MINI
Calle Cowboy Rug - Asymmetric rugs
82X85CM
42.50 €
85 €
Wool
40% Deal
Bongusta
Tiger Face Rug - Wool rugs
55X52CM
48 €
80 €
Wool
40% Deal
Bongusta
Bounty Rug - Rugs
ONE SIZE
161.40 €
269 €
Wool
60% Deal
Bongusta
Saloon Rug - Wool rugs
70X100CM
70X140CM
71.60 €
179 €
Wool
40% Deal
Bongusta
Chess Rug - Wool rugs
70X140CM
107.40 €
179 €
35% Deal
KM Home
Play Animals - Round rugs
120X120CM ROUND
17.55 €
27 €
Wool
30% Deal
OYOY MINI
Ice Cream Tufted Miniature Rug / Wallhanger - Rectangular rugs
65X45CM
38.49 €
54.99 €
50% Deal
OYOY MINI
Rainbow Rug - Asymmetric rugs
88X90CM
59.50 €
119 €
Wool
30% Deal
OYOY MINI
Giraf Hopscotch Rug - Rectangular rugs
180X75CM
133 €
190 €
Wool
30% Deal
OYOY MINI
Rabbit Hopscotch Rug - Rectangular rugs
180X75CM
133 €
190 €
30% Deal
OYOY MINI
Mara Lion Rug - Round rugs
Ø93X0.5CM
48.99 €
69.99 €
40% Deal
Kid's Concept
Play rug AIDEN - Rectangular rugs
130X90X1CM
31.77 €
52.95 €
Wool
25% Deal
OYOY MINI
Acorn Rug - Asymmetric rugs
53X42
71.25 €
95 €
50% Deal
Bloomingville
Leopold Rug, Nature, Cotton - Round rugs
Ø130CM
54.50 €
109 €
30% Deal
OYOY Living Design
Mr. Megalodon Adventure Rug - Rectangular rugs
150X90CM
38.50 €
55 €
Wool
25% Deal
OYOY MINI
Tennis Rug - Rectangular rugs
150X88CM
134.99 €
179.99 €
25% Deal
OYOY MINI
Chess Rug - Rectangular rugs
80X48CM
35.24 €
46.99 €
30% Deal
KM Home
Atlas Star - Round rugs
120X120CM ROUND
34.30 €
49 €
35% Deal
KM Home
Play Space - Round rugs
120X120CM ROUND
17.55 €
27 €
35% Deal
KM Home
Play Road - Round rugs
120X120CM ROUND
17.55 €
27 €
Wool
30% Deal
OYOY MINI
Toucan Rug - Rectangular rugs
90X70X2CM
62.99 €
89.99 €
Wool
50% Deal
Lorena Canals
Woolable rug Astromouse - Round rugs
100X 100CM
112.50 €
225 €
Wool
30% Deal
Lorena Canals
Woolable rug Pink Nose Sheep - Asymmetric rugs
120X 170CM
332.50 €
475 €
30% Deal
Bloomingville
Naffie Rug - Round rugs
L104XH100CM
66.43 €
94.90 €
30% Deal
Bloomingville
Neah Rug - Rectangular rugs
L200XW50CM
47.53 €
67.90 €
25% Deal
Bongusta
Snake rug - Wool rugs
147X83CM
142.50 €
190 €
30% Deal
Bloomingville
Memmo Rug, Nature, Cotton - Rectangular rugs
ONE SIZE
59.43 €
84.90 €
Wool
25% Deal
Bloomingville
Dolly Rug - Asymmetric rugs
Ø 84 CM
111.75 €
149 €
30% Deal
Lorena Canals
Play rug Pollination - Rectangular rugs
90X 130CM
104.30 €
149 €
Wool
30% Deal
Lorena Canals
Berber Soul - Rectangular rugs
140X 200CM
276.50 €
395 €
25% Deal
Filibabba
Tufted rug - Freya the fox - Round rugs
ONE SIZE
65.88 €
87.84 €
25% Deal
Filibabba
Tufted rug - Air balloon - Deeply Red - Asymmetric rugs
ONE SIZE
65.93 €
87.90 €
25% Deal
KM Home
Relax - Rectangular rugs
80X140CM
29.25 €
39 €
30% Deal
J-Line
PLAYMAT FLOWER POLYESTER DARK PINK/LIGHT PINK - Round rugs
ONE SIZE
58.10 €
83 €
30% Deal
3 Sprouts
3 Sprouts Floor Puzzle, Blueberry Ivory - Rectangular rugs
ONE SIZE
97.93 €
139.90 €
25% Deal
Lilo & Stitch
RUGS - Rectangular rugs
ONE SIZE
18.71 €
24.95 €
25% Deal
Lilo & Stitch
RUGS - Rectangular rugs
ONE SIZE
18.71 €
24.95 €
Wool
40% Deal
Bongusta
Ming Vase - Wool rugs
58X36CM
48 €
80 €