Shipping to:
Europe

Garment care

18 products
18 products
Display:
Steamery Cirrus 3 Iron Steamer – Rose - Garment care - PINK / pink/rose
Steamery

Cirrus 3 Iron Steamer – Rose - Steamers

ONE SIZE
160 €
Russell Hobbs RH SteamGenie VacuSteam Steamer - Garment care - NAVY BLUE / navy
20% Deal
Russell Hobbs

RH SteamGenie VacuSteam Steamer - Steamers

ONE SIZE
79.96 €
99.95 €
Tefal Pro Style One Garment Steamer - Garment care - BLACK / black
20% Deal
Tefal

Pro Style One Garment Steamer - Steamers

ONE SIZE
79.92 €
99.90 €
Steamery Cirrus Lite Travel Steamer - Garment care - CHARCOAL / grey
Steamery

Cirrus Lite Travel Steamer - Steamers

ONE SIZE
90 €
Steamery Steam water - Garment care - TRANSPARENT / clear
Steamery

Steam water - Steamers

750 ML
9 €
Russell Hobbs Steam Genie Colour Control - Garment care - PURPLE / purple
20% Deal
Russell Hobbs

Steam Genie Colour Control - Steamers

12.4X22X30CM
55.96 €
69.95 €
Tefal Access Steam Pocket Garment Steamer - Garment care - WHITE, GREY, ROSE / white
20% Deal
Tefal

Access Steam Pocket Garment Steamer - Steamers

ONE SIZE
59.92 €
74.90 €
Steamery Lint Brush – Sage - Garment care - GREEN / green
Steamery

Lint Brush – Sage - Steamers

ONE SIZE
15 €
Steamery Lint Brush – Rose - Garment care - BEIGE / beige
Steamery

Lint Brush – Rose - Steamers

ONE SIZE
15 €
Russell Hobbs Steam Genie Aroma Handheld Steamer - Garment care - COPPER / grey
20% Deal
Russell Hobbs

Steam Genie Aroma Handheld Steamer - Steamers

ONE SIZE
61.56 €
76.95 €
Tefal Pure Pop Garment Steamer Green - Garment care - GREEN / green
20% Deal
Tefal

Pure Pop Garment Steamer Green - Steamers

ONE SIZE
47.92 €
59.90 €
Russell Hobbs Steam Genie 2in1 - Garment care - BLUE-COPPER / blue
20% Deal
Russell Hobbs

Steam Genie 2in1 - Steamers

ONE SIZE
70.36 €
87.95 €
Russell Hobbs RH Steam Genie Maestro Hh Steam - Garment care - NAVY BLUE / navy
20% Deal
Russell Hobbs

RH Steam Genie Maestro Hh Steam - Steamers

ONE SIZE
103.96 €
129.95 €
Tefal Pure Pop Garment Steamer Coral - Garment care - CORAL/RED / red
20% Deal
Tefal

Pure Pop Garment Steamer Coral - Steamers

ONE SIZE
47.92 €
59.90 €
Steamery Stratus No.2 – Professional Steamer - Garment care - BLACK / black
Steamery

Stratus No.2 – Professional Steamer - Steamers

ONE SIZE
390 €
Steamery Cumulus Home Steamer Grey - Garment care - GREY / grey
Steamery

Cumulus Home Steamer Grey - Steamers

ONE SIZE
290 €
Barbour Barbour Quilted Jacket Care Kit - Garment care - MIXED / black
New season
Barbour

Barbour Quilted Jacket Care Kit - Garment care

ONE SIZE
40 €

FAQ

The true appeal of this collection comes from its striking modern aesthetic paired with uncompromised, powerful performance. Customers say our steamers, lint removers, and fabric shavers look noticeably better than classical products designed for the same purpose. Effective functionality earns the primary praise, with Boozt users' feedback confirming they work great for maintaining clothing throughout regular use. Our garment care tools offer an exceptional balance of design and value, eliminating the need for expensive alternatives. Highly praised for occasional touch-ups, they provide a practical, stylish, and cost-effective solution for garment upkeep without requiring a major investment.

Thoughtfully crafted for simplicity and durability, these fabric care essentials make garment care effortless. ABS plastic and lightweight aluminium together ensure a solid frame structure with genuine longevity built in. This combination provides a balance of strength and manageable weight, making the items easy to handle during regular use. Consistent feedback highlights both the reliable performance and precise construction of these tools. Their sleek design offers a beautiful, modern alternative to traditional options, effortlessly balancing style with daily functionality.

The durable ABS plastic casing offers excellent impact resistance, keeping the tool safe from scratches and looking pristine through everyday use. This material ensures the tool maintains its structure and appearance over an extended period of regular use. Aluminium components contribute to a lightweight yet strong frame, making the devices easy to manoeuvre without sacrificing genuine durability. Polyester elements, often used in cords or storage bags, offer excellent resistance to stretching and abrasion. Users frequently note that these materials hold up beautifully over repeated use. The products deliver excellent, predictable results for daily garment care, offering premium performance on the spot.

The items are designed for natural balance and effortless, intuitive use with every single pass. The ergonomic handle, crafted from ABS plastic, ensures a comfortable and secure grip throughout operation whether you are steaming a delicate blouse or running a fabric shaver over a knit sweater. A lightweight aluminium soleplate glides smoothly across various fabrics, providing even heat or steam distribution without snagging or dragging. Easily accessible controls of the steamers and a stable resting base support straightforward, comfortable use. Internal water capacity is optimised for practical, uninterrupted work across multiple garments in one session. These accessories prioritise genuine simplicity, allowing quick and effective clothing maintenance without a steep learning curve or cumbersome handling required.

Garment care on Boozt.com are sourced directly from brands and authorized distributors to ensure authenticity, making Boozt an authorized retailer for products from multiple brands. With a carefully selected selection of more than 1600 international and Scandinavian labels, Boozt.com offers an original and continuously expanding assortment. Purchases on Boozt.com are completed through a secure checkout with multiple payment options. Orders are shipped from a European warehouse, with clear delivery information, easy returns and access to customer support supporting a transparent shopping experience, making Boozt.com a legitimate destination for buying clothing from well-known brands online.