Shipping to:
Europe

Barrel trousers

184 products
184 products
Display:
ONLY ONLCLAIR MW BARREL PANT PNT NOOS - Barrel trousers - KAMBABA / khaki/green
35% Deal
ONLY
ONLCLAIR MW BARREL PANT PNT NOOS - Barrel trousers
XSS
32.49 €
49.99 €
Levete Room LR-RISS - Barrel trousers - 8500C - FOSSIL COMBI / cream
40% Deal
Levete Room
LR-RISS - Barrel trousers
XSSML
41.99 €
69.99 €
Karen By Simonsen KBRo Solid Milano Carrot Pants - Barrel trousers - METEORITE / black
30% Deal
Karen By Simonsen
KBRo Solid Milano Carrot Pants - Tailored trousers
3234363840
76.30 €
109 €
Kaffe KAbella Pants - Barrel trousers - BLACK CHALK PAISLEY / black
40% Deal
Kaffe
KAbella Pants - Barrel trousers
3436384042
35.97 €
59.95 €
Object OBJPAIGE HAREM PANT E DIV - Barrel trousers - SEAL BROWN / brown
40% Deal
Object
OBJPAIGE HAREM PANT E DIV - Barrel trousers
34363842
35.99 €
59.99 €
JDY JDYJULIA LACE BALLOON PANT JRS - Barrel trousers - EGRET / cream
40% Deal
JDY
JDYJULIA LACE BALLOON PANT JRS - Barrel trousers
M
26.99 €
44.99 €
Part Two BophaPW Pants - Barrel trousers - BRACKEN / khaki/green
40% Deal
Part Two
BophaPW Pants - Culottes
343840
48 €
80 €
ICHI IHBALLOON PA - Barrel trousers - BLACK / black
40% Deal
ICHI
IHBALLOON PA - Barrel trousers
3638404244
27 €
45 €
Part Two NettasPW PA - Barrel trousers - BLUE NIGHTS PINSTRIPE / navy
35% Deal
Part Two
NettasPW PA - Linen trousers
34384042
78 €
120 €
Day Birger et Mikkelsen Harsha - Raw Stripes - Barrel trousers - JET STREAM / cream
40% Deal
Day Birger et Mikkelsen
Harsha - Raw Stripes - Barrel trousers
34384044
113.40 €
189 €
InWear CADIEIW CORE BARREL PANT - Barrel trousers - BLACK / black
15% Deal
InWear
CADIEIW CORE BARREL PANT - Barrel trousers
3234363840
85 €
100 €
Gestuz GZzandaya HW pants - Barrel trousers - ERMINE / brown
25% Deal
Gestuz
GZzandaya HW pants - Cargo pants
3436384042
112.50 €
150 €
Kaffe KAmette Barrel Pant - Barrel trousers - MIDNIGHT MARINE / navy
40% Deal
Kaffe
KAmette Barrel Pant - Barrel trousers
34
41.97 €
69.95 €
JDY JDYPALOMA MW LOOSE PANT WVN NOOS - Barrel trousers - BLACK / black
20% Deal
JDY
JDYPALOMA MW LOOSE PANT WVN NOOS - Barrel trousers
XSSMLXL
31.99 €
39.99 €
Vero Moda VMJOSE MW BALLOON PANTS - Barrel trousers - INCENSE / beige
40% Deal
Vero Moda
VMJOSE MW BALLOON PANTS - Wide leg trousers
XSSMLXL
23.99 €
39.99 €
Soyaconcept SC-RADIA - Barrel trousers - 8710 TOFFEE / brown
30% Deal
Soyaconcept
SC-RADIA - Barrel trousers
MLXL
27.99 €
39.99 €
MOS MOSH MMNuello Gunilla Pant - Barrel trousers - SESAME / beige
40% Deal
MOS MOSH
MMNuello Gunilla Pant - Barrel trousers
XL
83.99 €
139.99 €
Bubbleroom Satin Balloon Trousers - Barrel trousers - LIGHT NOUGAT / beige
40% Deal
Bubbleroom
Satin Balloon Trousers - Barrel trousers
XSS
23.97 €
39.95 €
Masai MaPunna - Barrel trousers - PETRIFIED OAK / beige
30% Deal
Masai
MaPunna - Barrel trousers
MXL
83.30 €
119 €
Kaffe KAnaya Barrel Pants - Barrel trousers - CLASSIC SAND / beige
40% Deal
Kaffe
KAnaya Barrel Pants - Straight leg trousers
3436384042
23.97 €
39.95 €
MSCH Copenhagen MSCHEsteriane HW Pants - Barrel trousers - OATMEAL MELANGE / cream
20% Deal
MSCH Copenhagen
MSCHEsteriane HW Pants - Tailored trousers
XSSML
63.96 €
79.95 €
Part Two BeritePW Pants - Barrel trousers - SANDSHELL / cream
40% Deal
Part Two
BeritePW Pants - Barrel trousers
XSSMLXL
47.97 €
79.95 €
Pieces PCOLIVIA MW BARREL PANTS NOOS BC - Barrel trousers - DELICIOSO / brown
20% Deal
Pieces
PCOLIVIA MW BARREL PANTS NOOS BC - Barrel trousers
XSSMLXL
45.59 €
56.99 €
InWear CADIEIW MEL CORE BARREL PANT - Barrel trousers - NEW LIGHT GREY MELANGE / grey
30% Deal
InWear
CADIEIW MEL CORE BARREL PANT - Barrel trousers
3234364044
70 €
100 €
FREE/QUENT FQCAIA-PANTS - Barrel trousers - BLACK / black
40% Deal
FREE/QUENT
FQCAIA-PANTS - Barrel trousers
XSSXL
35.97 €
59.95 €
Vila VINUNA BALLOON PANTS /LN - Barrel trousers - BLACK / black
30% Deal
Vila
VINUNA BALLOON PANTS /LN - Barrel trousers
343644
41.99 €
59.99 €
A-View Manon balloon pants - Barrel trousers - SAND / beige
40% Deal
A-View
Manon balloon pants - Barrel trousers
3436384042
44.97 €
74.95 €
Selected SLFELOISE HW BARREL PANT - Barrel trousers - BLACK / black
70% Deal
Selected
SLFELOISE HW BARREL PANT - Barrel trousers
34
42.00 €
139.99 €
Karen By Simonsen KBVicky Balloon Pants - Barrel trousers - CHOCOLATE MARTINI / brown
40% Deal
Karen By Simonsen
KBVicky Balloon Pants - Barrel trousers
3436384042
65.40 €
109 €
Copenhagen Muse CMTENLEY-PANTS - Barrel trousers - JET STREAM / cream
25% Deal
Copenhagen Muse
CMTENLEY-PANTS - Barrel trousers
XSSMLXL
74.96 €
99.95 €
Pieces PCEMMY HW BALLOON PANTS WVN D2D - Barrel trousers - BIRCH / cream
40% Deal
Pieces
PCEMMY HW BALLOON PANTS WVN D2D - Barrel trousers
XSSXL
29.99 €
49.99 €
FIVEUNITS KarenFV - Barrel trousers - SILVER SAND MELANGE / beige
40% Deal
FIVEUNITS
KarenFV - Wide leg trousers
2426282930
107.40 €
179 €
JDY JDYASTA MW BARREL PANT WVN EXP - Barrel trousers - BLACK / black
25% Deal
JDY
JDYASTA MW BARREL PANT WVN EXP - Barrel trousers
XSSML
29.99 €
39.99 €
Superdry ESSENTIAL LOGO JOGGER HB - Barrel trousers - ECLIPSE NAVY / navy
40% Deal
Superdry
ESSENTIAL LOGO JOGGER HB - Barrel trousers
810
38.99 €
64.99 €
MOS MOSH MMRosy Bianco Pant - Barrel trousers - WHITE / white
30% Deal
MOS MOSH
MMRosy Bianco Pant - Barrel trousers
27282930
97.99 €
139.99 €
ONLY ONLSCARLY MW ELASTIC BALLOON PANT PNT - Barrel trousers - FRENCH ROAST / brown
25% Deal
ONLY
ONLSCARLY MW ELASTIC BALLOON PANT PNT - Barrel trousers
XSSML
29.99 €
39.99 €
Levete Room LR-ROYA - Barrel trousers - 1020 - PLAZA TAUPE / beige
30% Deal
Levete Room
LR-ROYA - Barrel trousers
XSL
48.99 €
69.99 €
JJXX JXSARA BALLON MW PANTS WVN LN - Barrel trousers - OLIVE NIGHT / khaki/green
25% Deal
JJXX
JXSARA BALLON MW PANTS WVN LN - Barrel trousers
XSSMLXL
37.49 €
49.99 €
Gestuz GZnella MW pants - Barrel trousers - OLIVE SAND MELANGE / beige
40% Deal
Gestuz
GZnella MW pants - Barrel trousers
3436384042
102 €
170 €
Karen By Simonsen KBEthan Pants - Barrel trousers - METEORITE / black
50% Deal
Karen By Simonsen
KBEthan Pants - Barrel trousers
3440
54.50 €
109 €
Day Birger et Mikkelsen Beate - Matte Crepe - Barrel trousers - JET STREAM / cream
40% Deal
Day Birger et Mikkelsen
Beate - Matte Crepe - Barrel trousers
3436384044
113.40 €
189 €
REMAIN Birger Christensen COCOON SUITING PANTS - Barrel trousers - BLACK / black
60% Deal
REMAIN Birger Christensen
COCOON SUITING PANTS - Wide leg trousers
32
86 €
215 €
JJXX JXHAZEL KIRA BARREL MW PANTS PNT NOOS - Barrel trousers - BEECH / khaki/green
20% Deal
JJXX
JXHAZEL KIRA BARREL MW PANTS PNT NOOS - Barrel trousers
XSSMLXL
39.99 €
49.99 €
Day Birger et Mikkelsen Barbo - Crinkled Surface - Barrel trousers - STRAW / yellow
35% Deal
Day Birger et Mikkelsen
Barbo - Crinkled Surface - Barrel trousers
384044
122.85 €
189 €
Karen By Simonsen KBErica Pants - Barrel trousers - METEORITE / black
50% Deal
Karen By Simonsen
KBErica Pants - Barrel trousers
3234363840
54.50 €
109 €
MOS MOSH MMMaison Stalom Pant - Barrel trousers - TWILL / beige
30% Deal
MOS MOSH
MMMaison Stalom Pant - Cargo pants
L
83.99 €
119.99 €
Object OBJLEVI MW TRACK PANTS E DIV - Barrel trousers - SEAL BROWN / brown
25% Deal
Object
OBJLEVI MW TRACK PANTS E DIV - Cargo pants
34364042
48.74 €
64.99 €
InWear ZomaIW Barrel Pant - Barrel trousers - VANILLA / cream
20% Deal
InWear
ZomaIW Barrel Pant - Barrel trousers
3638404244
96 €
120 €
ICHI IHLINNO PA BARREL - Barrel trousers - CLOUD DANCER / white
60% Deal
ICHI
IHLINNO PA BARREL - Linen trousers
34
17.98 €
44.95 €
BOSS Telda1 - Barrel trousers - OPEN MISCELLANEOUS / beige
40% Deal
BOSS
Telda1 - Wide leg trousers
40
191.40 €
319 €
MSCH Copenhagen MSCHKeandra Pants - Barrel trousers - BLEACHED SAND / cream
40% Deal
MSCH Copenhagen
MSCHKeandra Pants - Barrel trousers
XS/SS/MM/LL/XL
41.97 €
69.95 €
Tommy Hilfiger LINEN/VIS BARREL PANT - Barrel trousers - TH OPTIC WHITE / white
40% Deal
Tommy Hilfiger
LINEN/VIS BARREL PANT - Wide leg trousers
3840424446
119.94 €
199.90 €
REMAIN Birger Christensen COCOON LEATHER PANTS - Barrel trousers - BLACK / black
  • BUYERS' PICK
35% Deal
REMAIN Birger Christensen
COCOON LEATHER PANTS - Wide leg trousers
3234
295.75 €
455 €
ROUGE EDIT ROUPETRA RW F/L BARREL TROUSER - Barrel trousers - SILVER FERN / khaki/green
30% Deal
ROUGE EDIT
ROUPETRA RW F/L BARREL TROUSER - Barrel trousers
3436384042
59.49 €
84.99 €
InWear CIERRAIW PULL-ON PANT - Barrel trousers - CORNSTALK MELANGE / beige
40% Deal
InWear
CIERRAIW PULL-ON PANT - Barrel trousers
3234363840
66 €
110 €
Object OBJTANYA MW BARREL PANT E VIP 26 - Barrel trousers - HUMUS / beige
35% Deal
Object
OBJTANYA MW BARREL PANT E VIP 26 - Barrel trousers
3442
45.49 €
69.99 €
Hunkøn Divina Trousers - Barrel trousers - WHITE W/ DOTS / white
40% Deal
Hunkøn
Divina Trousers - Barrel trousers
SMLXLXXL
71.40 €
119 €
Dante6 Dante6-Bowen balloon pants - Barrel trousers - COCONUT BROWN / brown
35% Deal
Dante6
Dante6-Bowen balloon pants - Barrel trousers
34363840
116.35 €
179 €
Day Birger et Mikkelsen DAYTimo- Cottaline - Barrel trousers - TAUPE / beige
35% Deal
Day Birger et Mikkelsen
DAYTimo- Cottaline - Barrel trousers
323840
80.60 €
124 €
Part Two SolbrittPW PA - Barrel trousers - MEDIUM GREY PINSTRIPE / grey
30% Deal
Part Two
SolbrittPW PA - Barrel trousers
34384046
91 €
130 €
Calvin Klein Jeans STRETCH COTTON TWILL BARREL LEG - Barrel trousers - BLACK / navy
30% Deal
Calvin Klein Jeans
STRETCH COTTON TWILL BARREL LEG - Barrel trousers
323436
79.80 €
114 €
InWear ZOEHIW BARREL PANT - Barrel trousers - BLACK / black
40% Deal
InWear
ZOEHIW BARREL PANT - Barrel trousers
3234363842
72 €
120 €
Malina Melora Barrel Leg pants - Barrel trousers - BEIGE / beige
35% Deal
Malina
Melora Barrel Leg pants - Barrel trousers
343638
159.25 €
245 €
ROTATE SUITING CARGO PANTS - Barrel trousers - BLACK / black
35% Deal
ROTATE
SUITING CARGO PANTS - Barrel trousers
343840
217.75 €
335 €
ICHI IHHETTA PA - Barrel trousers - CLOUD DANCER W. BLUE STRIPE / white
40% Deal
ICHI
IHHETTA PA - Barrel trousers
3436384042
36 €
60 €
InWear LENNONIW PANT - Barrel trousers - WHISPER WHITE / cream
40% Deal
InWear
LENNONIW PANT - Barrel trousers
34363840
66 €
110 €
Soaked SLGinevra Pants - Barrel trousers - CAPPUCINO PIN STRIPE / brown
35% Deal
Soaked
SLGinevra Pants - Barrel trousers
XSSMLXL
58.50 €
90 €
NOISY MAY NMKIRBY MW BARREL PANTS - Barrel trousers - BLACK / black
35% Deal
NOISY MAY
NMKIRBY MW BARREL PANTS - Barrel trousers
XSS
32.49 €
49.99 €
Part Two BeatrizPW Pants - Barrel trousers - SANDSHELL / beige
40% Deal
Part Two
BeatrizPW Pants - Barrel trousers
3436384042
60 €
100 €
InWear CHAYCEIW NEW BARREL PANT - Barrel trousers - BLACK / black
  • BUYERS' PICK
40% Deal
InWear
CHAYCEIW NEW BARREL PANT - Barrel trousers
34
84 €
140 €
ROTATE STUDED CARGO PANTS - Barrel trousers - BLACK / black
40% Deal
ROTATE
STUDED CARGO PANTS - Barrel trousers
36
204 €
340 €
Tommy Hilfiger LINEN UTILITY BARREL PANT - Barrel trousers - MEDITERRANEAN OLIVE / khaki/green
25% Deal
Tommy Hilfiger
LINEN UTILITY BARREL PANT - Barrel trousers
3236404244
127.43 €
169.90 €
BOSS Telarana - Barrel trousers - LIGHT/PASTEL GREY / grey
35% Deal
BOSS
Telarana - Barrel trousers
343640
161.85 €
249 €
Sofie Schnoor IMIRASW BALLOON SHAPE TROUSERS - Barrel trousers - WHITE / white
40% Deal
Sofie Schnoor
IMIRASW BALLOON SHAPE TROUSERS - Wide leg trousers
3436384042
80.97 €
134.95 €
Selected SLFBEATRICE MW WIDE PANT B - Barrel trousers - DEEP LICHEN GREEN / khaki/green
30% Deal
Selected
SLFBEATRICE MW WIDE PANT B - Wide leg trousers
3436384042
62.99 €
89.99 €
REMAIN Birger Christensen SOFT COCOON PANTS - Barrel trousers - TOFU BEIGE / cream
50% Deal
REMAIN Birger Christensen
SOFT COCOON PANTS - Wide leg trousers
34363844
120 €
240 €
Pieces PCJABINA MW BARREL PANTS WVN D2D - Barrel trousers - DELICIOSO / brown
40% Deal
Pieces
PCJABINA MW BARREL PANTS WVN D2D - Barrel trousers
XS
29.99 €
49.99 €
ROTATE BALLOON PLEATED PANTS - Barrel trousers - BRIGHT WHITE / white
  • BUYERS' PICK
40% Deal
ROTATE
BALLOON PLEATED PANTS - Barrel trousers
42
90 €
150 €
French Connection TWYLA SUITING BARREL LEG TROUS - Barrel trousers - BERRY RED / burgundy
40% Deal
French Connection
TWYLA SUITING BARREL LEG TROUS - Barrel trousers
XSSMLXL
60 €
100 €
Previous
Next