Shipping to:
Europe
Club members get more!
10€ on each department*
Top brands
7 For All Mankind
Coach
RE:DESIGNED EST 2003
Women
70 694
Clothing
32 497
Shoes
6 712
Lingerie
3 625
Bags
4 454
Accessories
6 254
Sport
8 702
Home
14 290
Kitchen
2 592
Tableware
4 269
Bathroom
624
Textiles
2 246
Lighting
1 063
Interior
3 450
Candle holders & Candlesticks
549
Candles
137
Scented candles
5
LED candles
67
Taper candles
33
Block candles
30
Tealights
6
Vases
609
Plant pots
127
Watering cans
7
Posters & Frames
493
Decorations
276
Coffee table books
205
Decorative platters
190
Storage
322
Mirrors
47
Bookends
9
Fake flowers
114
Clocks
101
Photo Albums
41
Office Interior Design
57
Games & Puzzles
153
For Pets
19
Furniture
528
Outdoor
599
Candles
137 products
Brands
Colour
Multipack
Material
Product series
Price
Sorting
137 products
5
LED
25% Deal
Sirius Home
Sille Tealight2 pcs set - LED candles
ONE SIZE
6.47 €
8.63 €
LED
STOFF Nagel
STOFF Nagel LED candles by Uyuni Lighting, box with 2 pieces - LED candles
ONE SIZE
37 €
LED
30% Deal
Sirius Home
Sille Tall , 2 pcs set - LED candles
ONE SIZE
10.47 €
14.95 €
12-pack
STOFF Nagel
STOFF Nagel taper candles, box with 12 pieces - Taper candles
ONE SIZE
12 €
LED
25% Deal
Sirius Home
Sille Outdoor - LED candles
H:12.5CM
9 €
12 €
25% Deal
Mette Ditmer
AURA oil lamp, medium - Tealights
H10CM
21.75 €
29 €
25% Deal
Himla
Lavendula Scented pad - Scented candles
9X9CM
13.43 €
17.90 €
LED
25% Deal
Sirius Home
Sille Outdoor - LED candles
H:20CM
12 €
16 €
25% Deal
Kunstindustrien
Upcycled olive wax pillar candle - Taper candles
6X10CM
5.63 €
7.50 €
25% Deal
Bloomingville
Twist Candle - Taper candles
H:11CM
13.43 €
17.90 €
STOFF Nagel
STOFF Nagel candles/kertelys (box w/8 pcs) - cream - Taper candles
ONE SIZE
12 €
30% Deal
Muubs
Candles Yoro -set - 4 pcs - Taper candles
2.2X30CM
13.30 €
19 €
25% Deal
Broste Copenhagen
Smooth Taper Candle - Taper candles
Ø 1.2 CM
5.93 €
7.90 €
LED
25% Deal
UYUNI Lighting
Remote control - LED candles
9.3X6.3X1.6CM
18.75 €
25 €
LED
30% Deal
Sirius Home
Sille Outdoor Mini - LED candles
ONE SIZE
10.43 €
14.90 €
LED
25% Deal
UYUNI Lighting
Taper LED Candle - LED candles
H20CM
26.25 €
35 €
LED
25% Deal
UYUNI Lighting
LED tealight 400~ battery incl. - LED candles
H2.1CM
9 €
12 €
LED
30% Deal
C'est Bon
Rustic finish LED pillar candle - LED candles
H10CM
7.70 €
11 €
4-pack
25% Deal
Studio About
CANDLES, ROSE/LIGHT BLUE - Candles
H:24CM
14.25 €
19 €
25% Deal
Mette Ditmer
AURA oil lamp, large - Tealights
H6CM
21.75 €
29 €
25% Deal
Broste Copenhagen
Smooth Taper Candle - Candlesticks
H:21CM
5.93 €
7.90 €
25% Deal
Mette Ditmer
AURA oil lamp, small - Tealights
H11CM
21.75 €
29 €
LED
30% Deal
C'est Bon
Remote control - LED candles
8.4X 3.8CM
7.70 €
11 €
6-pack
25% Deal
Hilke Collection
Manor Candle Apricot - Taper candles
H30CM
18.75 €
25 €
30% Deal
Kunstindustrien
Classic Candles - Gift box w. 4 pcs - Taper candles
2.3X 30CM
18.80 €
26.85 €
35% Deal
Specktrum
The Pearl Candle Collection - Taper candles
H:30CM
12.35 €
19 €
30% Deal
Kunstindustrien
Upcycled olive wax pillar candle - Block candles
6X10CM
5.25 €
7.50 €
6-pack
25% Deal
Kunstindustrien
Rustic Pillar Candles - Block candles
7X10CM
27 €
36 €
6-pack
25% Deal
Kunstindustrien
Rustic Pillar Candles - Block candles
7X10CM
27 €
36 €
25% Deal
Broste Copenhagen
Smooth Taper Candle - Taper candles
H:38CM
8.18 €
10.90 €
25% Deal
Broste Copenhagen
Sense Scented Candle - Block candles
Ø 7.4 CM
8.93 €
11.90 €
25% Deal
Broste Copenhagen
Twist Taper Candle - Taper candles
H:23CM
12.68 €
16.90 €
25% Deal
Broste Copenhagen
Church Pillar candle - Block candles
Ø 10 CM
16.50 €
22 €
25% Deal
Broste Copenhagen
Church Pillar candle - Taper candles
H:20CM
H:25CM
16.50 €
22 €
25% Deal
Broste Copenhagen
Meadow TherapyScented Candle - Block candles
Ø 7.4 CM
8.93 €
11.90 €
25% Deal
Bloomingville
NO.6-Sequoia Scent Candle - Block candles
H10CM
16.43 €
21.90 €
25% Deal
Bloomingville
NO.4-Lemon Verbena Scent Candle - Block candles
H10CM
16.43 €
21.90 €
40% Deal
Bloomingville
NO.1-Parsley Lime Scent Candle - Block candles
H10CM
13.14 €
21.90 €
6-pack
STOFF Nagel
STOFF Nagel taper candles by Ester & Erik (box w/6 pcs) - Taper candles
ONE SIZE
16 €
35% Deal
Kosta Boda
Gabba Gabba 115mm - Block candles
11.5 CM
13 €
20 €
40% Deal
Lene Bjerre
Dotsie pillar candle - Taper candles
7.5X7.5X20
14.37 €
23.95 €
40% Deal
Lene Bjerre
Twisted taper candle - Candles
2.2X2.2X25
7.77 €
12.95 €
35% Deal
DOIY
Taper Candles - Taper candles
H23CM
11.70 €
18 €
LED
40% Deal
Sirius Home
Sille lacquer, Coneshape - LED candles
H:17CM
5.18 €
8.63 €
LED
40% Deal
Sirius Home
Sille - LED candles
H:10CM
5.87 €
9.78 €
LED
25% Deal
UYUNI Lighting
LED pillar candle - LED candles
H10.1CM
H15.2CM
18.75 €
from 25 €
25% Deal
Studio About
PILLAR CANDLE, DARK BLUE/LIGHT BLUE - Block candles
Ø 7.8 CM
26.25 €
35 €
25% Deal
Studio About
PILLAR CANDLE, MINT/RED - Block candles
Ø 7.8 CM
26.25 €
35 €
25% Deal
Broste Copenhagen
Smooth Taper Candle - Block candles
H 38CM
11.18 €
14.90 €
25% Deal
Byon
Scented candle Fumage - Block candles
ONE SIZE
51.75 €
69 €
New
ester & erik
Taper candle 32cm 4-pack - Taper candles
H:32CM
20 €
LED
New
ester & erik
LED remote - LED candles
L:10CM
10 €
LED
New
ester & erik
LED pillar candle 10cm - LED candles
H:10CM
28 €
LED
New
ester & erik
LED taper candle 30cm 2-pack - LED candles
H:30CM
37.50 €
LED
New
ester & erik
LED pillar candle 20cm - LED candles
H:20CM
33 €
LED
New
ester & erik
LED pillar candle 15cm - LED candles
H:15CM
29 €
25% Deal
Blomus
Scented Candle L - 9,5 cm, Ø 9 cm - VALOA - Ashes of Roses - Block candles
B 9CM
H 9.5CM
L 9.5CM
24.71 €
32.95 €
25% Deal
Kosta Boda
Mind Doftljus 550gr Myrrh & Tokha - Candlesticks
10.2
37.50 €
50 €
25% Deal
Kunstindustrien
Candles with a Twist - Pink Ombre - Taper candles
2.2X 20CM
19.99 €
26.65 €
25% Deal
Que Rico
LUISA - BOLD & BLUE - Candlesticks
H9.3CM
35.25 €
47 €
2-pack
30% Deal
Lexington Home
Scented Candle Holiday Gift Set - Block candles
ONE SIZE
41.30 €
59 €
LED
25% Deal
Sirius Home
Sille Fyrfadslys 2 stk. sæt, Ø4,5XH2,2cm, Dusty Peach - LED candles
ONE SIZE
8.18 €
10.90 €
LED
25% Deal
Sirius Home
Sille Ø7,5x15cm, Pale Yellow - LED candles
ONE SIZE
8.93 €
11.90 €
LED
25% Deal
Sirius Home
Nordisk Skulptur, Sille Twist Ø2x26 cm, Sandy Green - LED candles
ONE SIZE
14.93 €
19.90 €
LED
25% Deal
Sirius Home
Nordisk Skulptur, Sille Twist Ø2x26 cm, Sort - LED candles
ONE SIZE
14.93 €
19.90 €
LED
25% Deal
Sirius Home
Sille Krone 2 Stk. sæt, Ø2x25cm, Dusty Peach - LED candles
ONE SIZE
11.93 €
15.90 €
LED
25% Deal
Sirius Home
Nordisk Skulptur, Sille Geometri Ø9x20,5 cm, Light Caramel - LED candles