Shipping to:
Europe
Free delivery on orders above 69€3-5 workdaysEasy return - days

For Her

5645 products
5645 products
Display:
Jane Koenig Double Olympia Hoop With Stone - For Her - GOLD / gold
New season
Jane Koenig

Double Olympia Hoop With Stone - Hoops

ONE SIZE
54 €
Marimekko Home UNIKKO PLATE 15X12 CM - For Her - WHITE, RED, BLUE / red
20% Deal
Marimekko Home

UNIKKO PLATE 15X12 CM - Small plates

15X12CM
20 €
25 €
Pilgrim NOW hoop earrings gold-plated - For Her - GOLD PLATED / gold
Pilgrim

NOW hoop earrings gold-plated - Hoops

ONE SIZE
37.95 €
Drakenberg Sjölin Le Knot drop bracelet - For Her - STERLING SILVER / silver
Drakenberg Sjölin

Le Knot drop bracelet - Chain bracelets

ONE SIZE
104.01 €
GUESS AUDREY CONVERTIBLE XBODY FLAP - For Her - BLACK / black
20% Deal
GUESS

AUDREY CONVERTIBLE XBODY FLAP - Handbags

ONE SIZE
108 €
135 €
Broste Copenhagen Napkin ring Ring 6-pack - For Her - MAT. BRASS / gold
  • 6-pack
25% Deal
Broste Copenhagen

Napkin ring Ring 6-pack - Napkin rings & holders

ONE SIZE
44.25 €
59 €
Marimekko TSUFE MINI UNIKKO - For Her - LIGHT PINK, GREY, RED / pink/rose
25% Deal
Marimekko

TSUFE MINI UNIKKO - Weekend Bags

ONE SIZE
146.25 €
195 €
Adax Cormorano shoulder bag Zara - For Her - OFF WHITE / cream
30% Deal
Adax

Cormorano shoulder bag Zara - Shoulder bags

ONE SIZE
139.93 €
199.90 €
HVISK MIST MATTE TWILL - For Her - BLACK / black
50% Deal
HVISK

MIST MATTE TWILL - Tote Bags

ONE SIZE
29.50 €
59 €
Kay Bojesen Tim - For Her - SMOKED OAK / brown
25% Deal
Kay Bojesen

Tim - Wooden figures

ONE SIZE
33.71 €
44.95 €
Marimekko SLING BAG M UNIKKO - For Her - BLUE, DARK BLUE / navy
40% Deal
Marimekko

SLING BAG M UNIKKO - Crossbody Bag

ONE SIZE
123 €
205 €
Edblad Margot Hoops S Gold One Size - For Her - GOLD / gold
New season
Edblad

Margot Hoops S Gold One Size - Hoops

ONE SIZE
49 €
Edblad Azura Hoops S Gold One Size - For Her - GOLD / gold
New season
Edblad

Azura Hoops S Gold One Size - Hoops

ONE SIZE
45 €
Bloomingville Hydrangea Stem - For Her - RED / pink/rose
20% Deal
Bloomingville

Hydrangea Stem - Dried flowers

H95CM
14.32 €
17.90 €
Drakenberg Sjölin Leaf drop studs - For Her - STERLING SILVER / silver
Drakenberg Sjölin

Leaf drop studs - Stud earrings

ONE SIZE
126.07 €
Drakenberg Sjölin Together drop studs - For Her - STERLING SILVER / silver
Drakenberg Sjölin

Together drop studs - Stud earrings

ONE SIZE
115.57 €
Edblad Breeze Hoops S Gold One Size - For Her - GOLD / gold
New season
Edblad

Breeze Hoops S Gold One Size - Hoops

ONE SIZE
45 €
Bloomingville Lavender Stem - For Her - PURPLE / purple
35% Deal
Bloomingville

Lavender Stem - Dried flowers

H65CM
3.58 €
5.50 €
Edblad Petal Studs L Gold One Size - For Her - GOLD / gold
New season
Edblad

Petal Studs L Gold One Size - Stud earrings

ONE SIZE
75 €
Pandora Sparkling Pink Flower Ring - For Her - PINK / pink/rose
Pandora

Sparkling Pink Flower Ring - Rings

5052545658
55 €
Edblad Leora Hoops Gold - For Her - GOLD / gold
New season
Edblad

Leora Hoops Gold - Hoops

ONE SIZE
45 €
Kay Bojesen Elephant mini - For Her - OAK / beige
25% Deal
Kay Bojesen

Elephant mini - Wooden figures

H9.5CMH13CM
112.46 €
149.95 €
Komono Ana Black - For Her - BLACK / black
20% Deal
Komono

Ana Black - Round Frame

ONE SIZE
55.20 €
69 €
Bud To Rose Ice Bead Fringe Necklace Gold - For Her - SILVER / silver
40% Deal
Bud To Rose

Ice Bead Fringe Necklace Gold - Statement necklaces

ONE SIZE
32.94 €
54.90 €
Marimekko PUMPULI SET III - For Her - TURQUOISE, LILAC, RED / multi
30% Deal
Marimekko

PUMPULI SET III - Brooches

ONE SIZE
31.50 €
45 €
Holmegaard Lily Tealight holder Ø7 cm blue iris - For Her - BLUE IRIS / blue
20% Deal
Holmegaard

Lily Tealight holder Ø7 cm blue iris - Tealight holders

4.5 CM
10.36 €
12.95 €
Adax Hello I'mVegan Chelsea - For Her - BLACK / black
20% Deal
Adax

Hello I'mVegan Chelsea - Shoulder bags

ONE SIZE
103.92 €
129.90 €
Liffner PUSHLOCK LADY BAG - For Her - DARK BROWN / brown
40% Deal
Liffner

PUSHLOCK LADY BAG - Handbags

ONE SIZE
342 €
570 €
Blue Billie Solar earrings - For Her - GOLD / gold
40% Deal
Blue Billie

Solar earrings - Stud earrings

ONE SIZE
208.20 €
347 €
Bloomingville Chrysantemum Stem - For Her - RED / pink/rose
25% Deal
Bloomingville

Chrysantemum Stem - Dried flowers

H100CM
13.43 €
17.90 €
Design Letters Peal Drop Circle Hoop Gold plated - For Her - GOLD / gold
Design Letters

Peal Drop Circle Hoop Gold plated - Hoops

ONE SIZE
95 €
Enamel Copenhagen Bracelet, Petra - For Her - LIGHT PINK / pink/rose
New season
Enamel Copenhagen

Bracelet, Petra - Pearl bracelets

15+4CM
35 €
Pandora Sparkling Blue 2026 Graduation Cap Charm - For Her - BLUE / silver
Pandora

Sparkling Blue 2026 Graduation Cap Charm - Pendants

ONE SIZE
49 €
New Mags The Art of Kinfolk - For Her - MULTI-COLORED / multi
25% Deal
New Mags

The Art of Kinfolk - Books

27.5X 3.2X 34CM
71.21 €
94.95 €
Bud To Rose Retro Necklace Brown/Gold - For Her - GOLD / brown
30% Deal
Bud To Rose

Retro Necklace Brown/Gold - Pendant necklaces

ONE SIZE
27.93 €
39.90 €
Design Letters Pearl heart charm - Silver - For Her - SILVER / silver
Design Letters

Pearl heart charm - Silver - Pendants

ONE SIZE
40 €
Enamel Copenhagen Poe Pearl Studs - For Her - PEARLS / gold
Enamel Copenhagen

Poe Pearl Studs - Stud earrings

ONE SIZE
70 €
Knabstrup Keramik Colorit, mug - For Her - LIGHT PURPLE / purple
25% Deal
Knabstrup Keramik

Colorit, mug - Coffee cups

25 CL
11.25 €
15 €
Enamel Copenhagen Feminine Power Charm - For Her - 925S/GP / gold
Enamel Copenhagen

Feminine Power Charm - Pendants

ONE SIZE
35 €
Decoy DECOY string - For Her - BLACK / black
20% Deal
Decoy

DECOY string - Thong

SMLXL
10.40 €
13 €
Becksöndergaard Suede Veg Tacey Bag - For Her - BROWN TORTOISE SHELL / brown
30% Deal
Becksöndergaard

Suede Veg Tacey Bag - Shoulder bags

ONE SIZE
88.90 €
127 €
ERNST Vase - For Her - CLEAR / undefined
20% Deal
ERNST

Vase - Vases

H22CMH30CMH:14CM
29.60 €
37 €
Missya Lucia String - For Her - BLACK / navy
15% Deal
Missya

Lucia String - Thong

SMLXL
16.99 €
19.99 €
Calvin Klein PUSH UP STRAPLESS - For Her - BLACK / black
20% Deal
Calvin Klein

PUSH UP STRAPLESS - Push up bras

ABCDE
35.92 €
44.90 €
Damella of Sweden Nightdress - For Her - BLACK / black
15% Deal
Damella of Sweden

Nightdress - Nightdresses

SMLXLXXL
63.67 €
74.90 €
DAY ET Day Stripes Jewelry Case Small - For Her - PASTEL PARCHMENT / navy
40% Deal
DAY ET

Day Stripes Jewelry Case Small - Jewellery boxes

ONE SIZE
36 €
60 €
Maanesten Kishi Earrings - For Her - SILVER / silver
30% Deal
Maanesten

Kishi Earrings - Pendant earrings

ONE SIZE
87.50 €
125 €
Pilgrim DUNE earrings silver-plated - For Her - SILVER PLATED / silver
40% Deal
Pilgrim

DUNE earrings silver-plated - Stud earrings

ONE SIZE
14.97 €
24.95 €
Coach ESSENTIAL SLIM WALLET - For Her - B4/BLACK / black
New season
Coach

ESSENTIAL SLIM WALLET - Wallets

ONE SIZE
195 €
Bud To Rose Zoe Large Bracelet Gold - For Her - SILVER / silver
40% Deal
Bud To Rose

Zoe Large Bracelet Gold - Bangles

ONE SIZE
29.94 €
49.90 €
SNÖ of Sweden Elaine small ring ear s/clear - Onesize - For Her - S/CLEAR / silver
SNÖ of Sweden

Elaine small ring ear s/clear - Onesize - Hoops

ONE SIZE
29.90 €
SNÖ of Sweden Valentina round ear g/clear - Onesize - For Her - G/CLEAR / gold
SNÖ of Sweden

Valentina round ear g/clear - Onesize - Hoops

ONE SIZE
39.90 €
Maanesten Vesta Earstick - For Her - GOLD / gold
Maanesten

Vesta Earstick - Stud earrings

ONE SIZE
55 €
Thomas Sabo Venezia Bracelet - For Her - SILVER / silver
Thomas Sabo

Venezia Bracelet - Chain bracelets

20 CM
359 €
By Jolima Maxime earring gold - For Her - GOLD / gold
New season
By Jolima

Maxime earring gold - Statement earrings

ONE SIZE
49.90 €
Replay Bag - For Her - BLACK / black
  • BUYERS' PICK
50% Deal
Replay

Bag - Handbags

UNIC
44.50 €
89 €
Jane Koenig Triple Olympia Hoop - For Her - GOLD / gold
New season
Jane Koenig

Triple Olympia Hoop - Hoops

ONE SIZE
54 €
Noella Letizia Bag - For Her - BLACK / black
20% Deal
Noella

Letizia Bag - Shoppers

ONE SIZE
63.92 €
79.90 €
Le Specs NO BIGGIE - For Her - PEWTER W/ SMOKE MONO LENS / grey
Le Specs

NO BIGGIE - D-shaped

ONE SIZE
65 €
Drakenberg Sjölin Leaf drop bracelet - For Her - STERLING SILVER / silver
Drakenberg Sjölin

Leaf drop bracelet - Chain bracelets

ONE SIZE
126.07 €
Pieces PCADNALINA NECKLACE PP - For Her - ROSEATE SPOONBILL / pink/rose
20% Deal
Pieces

PCADNALINA NECKLACE PP - Pearl necklaces

ONE SIZE
10.39 €
12.99 €
Pilgrim TATUM medium hoops gold-plated - For Her - GOLD PLATED / gold
Pilgrim

TATUM medium hoops gold-plated - Hoops

ONE SIZE
39.95 €
Timi of Sweden Morgana - Pearl Brooch Gold - For Her - GOLD / gold
New season
Timi of Sweden

Morgana - Pearl Brooch Gold - Brooches

ONE SIZE
27.95 €
Pilgrim UNFOLD earrings silver-plated - For Her - SILVER PLATED / silver
40% Deal
Pilgrim

UNFOLD earrings silver-plated - Stud earrings

ONE SIZE
20.97 €
34.95 €
Coach Suede Brook Flap Chain Bag - For Her - B4/WARM BROWN / brown
Coach

Suede Brook Flap Chain Bag - Shoulder bags

ONE SIZE
295 €
Bluebella Camelia Thong - For Her - BLACK / black
Bluebella

Camelia Thong - Thong

3234363840
32 €
Enamel Copenhagen Protective Cross Studs - For Her - 925S / silver
Enamel Copenhagen

Protective Cross Studs - Stud earrings

ONE SIZE
50 €
Tory Burch Romy Small Shoulder Bag - For Her - BLACK / black
New season
Tory Burch

Romy Small Shoulder Bag - Shoulder bags

ONE SIZE
395 €
Adax Lucca shopper Flora - For Her - DARK BROWN / brown
40% Deal
Adax

Lucca shopper Flora - Shoppers

ONE SIZE
179.94 €
299.90 €
SNÖ of Sweden Sprinkles big ring - For Her - G/CLEAR / gold
40% Deal
SNÖ of Sweden

Sprinkles big ring - Rings

S
26.94 €
44.90 €
Kalevala Alluring pendant - For Her - SILVER / silver
Kalevala

Alluring pendant - Pendant necklaces

ONE SIZE
95 €
Pandora Disney The Nightmare Before Christmas Sally Purple Heart Ring - For Her - PURPLE / purple
Pandora

Disney The Nightmare Before Christmas Sally Purple Heart Ring - Rings

5052545658
89 €
Coach Accessories CO NK STARTER CHAIN - For Her - SHINY GOLD / gold
Coach Accessories

CO NK STARTER CHAIN - Pendant necklaces

ONE SIZE
75 €
Marimekko ALL DAY BUCKET SOLID - For Her - BLACK / black
Marimekko

ALL DAY BUCKET SOLID - Bucket bags

ONE SIZE
185 €
Lauren Ralph Lauren 431P10121001 - For Her - NTRL/BUFF CANVAS / beige
25% Deal
Lauren Ralph Lauren

431P10121001 - Handbags

ONE SIZE
206.25 €
275 €
GUESS NOELLE II TECH TOTE - For Her - COAL LOGO / grey
20% Deal
GUESS

NOELLE II TECH TOTE - Tote Bags

ONE SIZE
116 €
145 €
Valentino Bags JENNY RE - For Her - NERO / black
25% Deal
Valentino Bags

JENNY RE - Weekend Bags

ONE SIZE
138.75 €
185 €
Syster P Herringbone Twisted Necklace - For Her - SILVER / silver
Syster P

Herringbone Twisted Necklace - Chain necklaces

ONE SIZE
119 €
Pernille Corydon Love Bracelet - For Her - SILVER / silver
40% Deal
Pernille Corydon

Love Bracelet - Pendant necklaces

ONE SIZE
37.80 €
63 €
Dyrberg/Kern CORY SG GOLDEN - For Her - GOLDEN / gold
New season
Dyrberg/Kern

CORY SG GOLDEN - Chain bracelets

ONE SIZE
79 €
Previous
Next